[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Deutsche Eishockey Liga 12.09.2014 - 01.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



12.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherEisbaren Berlin 4:1
12.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 7:0
12.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimERC Ingolstadt 5:2
12.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 3:6
12.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersKrefeld Pinguine 4:2
12.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:3
12.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersKolner Haie 3:2(Б)
14.09.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 1:4
14.09.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinStraubing Tigers 5:1
14.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersIserlohn Roosters 3:2(Б)
14.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineAdler Mannheim 5:2
14.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtAugsburger Panther 2:4
14.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Schwenninger Wild Wings 7:0
14.09.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Hamburg Freezers 4:1
19.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:5
19.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimIserlohn Roosters 4:3
19.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinHamburg Freezers 7:3
19.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 7:4
19.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:3
19.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Schwenninger Wild Wings 1:2(Б)
19.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersERC Ingolstadt 2:4
21.09.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersKolner Haie 1:3
21.09.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 7:3
21.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersAugsburger Panther 5:1
21.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsStraubing Tigers 6:1
21.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKrefeld Pinguine 6:3
21.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 4:3
21.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersEisbaren Berlin 2:5
26.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)ERC Ingolstadt 2:3
26.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimKolner Haie 4:1
26.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsAugsburger Panther 4:2
26.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineStraubing Tigers 2:0
26.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:1
26.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Iserlohn Roosters 1:2(OT)
28.09.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieSchwenninger Wild Wings 1:4
28.09.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinAdler Mannheim 2:4
28.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 8:0
28.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Krefeld Pinguine 4:5(Б)
28.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 4:3
28.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherHamburg Freezers 6:4
28.09.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:4
30.09.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:3(Б)
02.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieIserlohn Roosters 2:4
03.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Eisbaren Berlin 1:3
03.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 2:4
03.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsHamburg Freezers 2:3
03.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Straubing Tigers 6:3
03.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:0
03.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineAugsburger Panther 2:1(OT)
05.10.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:1
05.10.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 1:5
05.10.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersKrefeld Pinguine 3:1
05.10.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherKolner Haie 5:2
05.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersERC Ingolstadt 9:1
05.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersAdler Mannheim 1:5
05.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersSchwenninger Wild Wings 4:3
10.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieKrefeld Pinguine 0:1
10.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 6:3
10.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersHamburg Freezers 2:1(Б)
10.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinERC Ingolstadt 2:5
10.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:1
10.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherStraubing Tigers 3:1
10.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 4:0
12.10.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Eisbaren Berlin 4:3(OT)
12.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Kolner Haie 5:4
12.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Augsburger Panther 4:3
12.10.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsAdler Mannheim 5:2
12.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtIserlohn Roosters 5:2
12.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersHamburg Freezers 2:5
12.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 5:3
14.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersStraubing Tigers 2:1
14.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 2:3(Б)
17.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:3(Б)
17.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 0:4
17.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsKrefeld Pinguine 3:2
17.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieEisbaren Berlin 2:3(OT)
17.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersAugsburger Panther 1:2
17.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:2
19.10.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 8:1
19.10.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieERC Ingolstadt 4:5
19.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinSchwenninger Wild Wings 2:1
19.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Iserlohn Roosters 3:2
19.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Straubing Tigers 2:1
19.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:2(OT)
19.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherAdler Mannheim 0:3
21.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersAugsburger Panther 5:0
22.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 2:4
24.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineEisbaren Berlin 4:3
24.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:1(OT)
24.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersStraubing Tigers 3:2
24.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersAdler Mannheim 6:3
24.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtSchwenninger Wild Wings 7:4
24.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 5:4(OT)
24.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:4
26.10.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimKrefeld Pinguine 5:1
26.10.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinIserlohn Roosters 1:3
26.10.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Hamburg Freezers 2:5
26.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:4
26.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)ERC Ingolstadt 4:1
26.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsKolner Haie 3:6
26.10.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:2(OT)
28.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 1:3
28.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineStraubing Tigers 7:3
30.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersAdler Mannheim 1:2
31.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Krefeld Pinguine 4:5(Б)
31.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersEisbaren Berlin 5:3
31.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 1:9
31.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersKolner Haie 4:1
31.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersAugsburger Panther 4:0
31.10.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 5:4
02.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:4
02.11.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:3
02.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimStraubing Tigers 4:0
02.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineIserlohn Roosters 1:4
02.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Kolner Haie 3:0
02.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:0
02.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherSchwenninger Wild Wings 4:0
13.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieAdler Mannheim 0:3
14.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:2(OT)
14.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersEisbaren Berlin 3:4(Б)
14.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineSchwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
14.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Straubing Tigers 2:1
14.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 1:2(OT)
14.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtAugsburger Panther 6:3
16.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimERC Ingolstadt 2:4
16.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 1:0
16.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:4
16.11.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersKolner Haie 0:2
16.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherIserlohn Roosters 1:4
16.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Hamburg Freezers 0:3
16.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersKrefeld Pinguine 3:2
18.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Eisbaren Berlin 5:2
18.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:4
18.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersSchwenninger Wild Wings 2:3
21.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:4
21.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineERC Ingolstadt 6:4
21.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieHamburg Freezers 5:1
21.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:3(Б)
21.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimSchwenninger Wild Wings 4:1
21.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Iserlohn Roosters 8:1
21.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinAugsburger Panther 5:1
23.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 5:4
23.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsStraubing Tigers 3:2(Б)
23.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersAdler Mannheim 3:4(OT)
23.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:3
23.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKolner Haie 2:3(OT)
23.11.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Krefeld Pinguine 0:1
23.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersEisbaren Berlin 3:1
25.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersERC Ingolstadt 4:3
25.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieKrefeld Pinguine 4:2
28.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersStraubing Tigers 4:5
28.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 7:5
28.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersERC Ingolstadt 3:5
28.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:4(OT)
28.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:4
28.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Kolner Haie 4:1
28.11.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinKrefeld Pinguine 4:3(Б)
30.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieSchwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
30.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 0:6
30.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersIserlohn Roosters 3:2(OT)
30.11.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Adler Mannheim 2:3
30.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtEisbaren Berlin 3:2
30.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineAugsburger Panther 6:2
30.11.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersHamburg Freezers 6:1
03.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieEisbaren Berlin 3:4(Б)
05.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimHamburg Freezers 1:4
05.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherStraubing Tigers 4:1
05.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:1
05.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 0:6
05.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:1
05.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersSchwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
05.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinKolner Haie 2:3(Б)
07.12.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersKrefeld Pinguine 5:6(Б)
07.12.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersKolner Haie 4:3(Б)
07.12.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Augsburger Panther 5:4(OT)
07.12.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinAdler Mannheim 0:2
07.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsERC Ingolstadt 0:3
07.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:7
07.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Iserlohn Roosters 5:3
09.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersHamburg Freezers 4:1
10.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersEisbaren Berlin 1:3
10.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieAugsburger Panther 1:0
12.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherKolner Haie 3:1
12.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 6:5
12.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsEisbaren Berlin 2:4
12.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersERC Ingolstadt 2:1
12.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 6:1
12.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Adler Mannheim 2:5
14.12.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimIserlohn Roosters 4:2
14.12.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinHamburg Freezers 4:3(Б)
14.12.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:0
14.12.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:1
14.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersERC Ingolstadt 2:5
14.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersAugsburger Panther 4:2
16.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimAugsburger Panther 4:3(Б)
18.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:1
19.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinStraubing Tigers 2:0
19.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtAdler Mannheim 1:2
19.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsKrefeld Pinguine 7:5
19.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:2
19.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersAugsburger Panther 5:2
21.12.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersSchwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
21.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieERC Ingolstadt 3:2
21.12.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Krefeld Pinguine 5:2
21.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersIserlohn Roosters 5:1
21.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersAdler Mannheim 1:4
21.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3
21.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherEisbaren Berlin 2:6
23.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimKrefeld Pinguine 5:1
23.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherHamburg Freezers 3:4
23.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinKolner Haie 6:1
23.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 1:4
23.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 3:2
23.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:3
23.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtStraubing Tigers 5:1
26.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3
26.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersSchwenninger Wild Wings 6:1
26.12.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimKolner Haie 2:3
26.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersIserlohn Roosters 4:3
26.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Straubing Tigers 5:4(OT)
26.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:1
26.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherERC Ingolstadt 3:2(OT)
28.12.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:1
28.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:1(Б)
28.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Augsburger Panther 5:4(Б)
28.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Adler Mannheim 5:6(OT)
28.12.2014 17:45 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersEisbaren Berlin 5:3
28.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsHamburg Freezers 1:2
28.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKrefeld Pinguine 3:4
30.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Kolner Haie 1:2
30.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:1
30.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineIserlohn Roosters 2:4
30.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersSchwenninger Wild Wings 2:1
30.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Adler Mannheim 2:4
30.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Augsburger Panther 4:2
30.12.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinERC Ingolstadt 3:2(OT)
01.01.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimSchwenninger Wild Wings 5:2
02.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:1
02.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:0
02.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineEisbaren Berlin 4:1
02.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersAugsburger Panther 4:2
02.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersKolner Haie 7:1
02.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Hamburg Freezers 2:6
04.01.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 5:0
04.01.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieStraubing Tigers 3:2
04.01.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersAdler Mannheim 2:3
04.01.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)ERC Ingolstadt 3:5
04.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsIserlohn Roosters 3:2
04.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 4:1
04.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherKrefeld Pinguine 2:1(OT)
06.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersHamburg Freezers 6:3
06.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtIserlohn Roosters 3:4(Б)
06.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Schwenninger Wild Wings 5:2
06.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 2:3
06.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersAdler Mannheim 4:0
06.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Eisbaren Berlin 4:3(Б)
06.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineKolner Haie 3:0
09.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)ERC Ingolstadt 4:2
09.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinSchwenninger Wild Wings 4:0
09.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherAdler Mannheim 3:1
09.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Hamburg Freezers 3:2
09.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersStraubing Tigers 2:3
09.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:6
10.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Kolner Haie 3:2
11.01.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimEisbaren Berlin 6:4
11.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtHamburg Freezers 3:4(Б)
11.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Iserlohn Roosters 2:3(OT)
11.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsAugsburger Panther 6:1
11.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersKrefeld Pinguine 1:3
11.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 5:4(Б)
16.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 8:1
16.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieAugsburger Panther 5:4(OT)
16.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineHamburg Freezers 3:2(OT)
16.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:2(Б)
16.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 4:5
16.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:0
16.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtSchwenninger Wild Wings 3:1
18.01.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersEisbaren Berlin 1:4
18.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherIserlohn Roosters 7:4
18.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Straubing Tigers 3:2(Б)
18.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Krefeld Pinguine 3:1
18.01.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersKolner Haie 4:2
18.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsAdler Mannheim 1:5
18.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)ERC Ingolstadt 2:4
22.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieAdler Mannheim 5:3
23.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:4(Б)
23.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 0:2
23.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Hamburg Freezers 3:2(OT)
23.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Krefeld Pinguine 4:5
23.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherERC Ingolstadt 6:7
23.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersEisbaren Berlin 3:2
25.01.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersIserlohn Roosters 9:4
25.01.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimAugsburger Panther 3:2
25.01.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:2
25.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersStraubing Tigers 3:2(Б)
25.01.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 3:2
27.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersKrefeld Pinguine 9:1
27.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 7:3
27.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 1:2(OT)
28.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtEisbaren Berlin 5:3
30.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersSchwenninger Wild Wings 4:3(Б)
30.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2:10
30.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)ERC Ingolstadt 3:1
30.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersAdler Mannheim 6:3
30.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinKrefeld Pinguine 4:6
30.01.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 2:1
01.02.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 1:3
01.02.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimHamburg Freezers 1:2
01.02.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Eisbaren Berlin 4:2
01.02.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineERC Ingolstadt 1:3
01.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsIserlohn Roosters 1:3
01.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 4:0
10.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersKolner Haie 3:2
13.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersKrefeld Pinguine 6:3
13.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinAugsburger Panther 6:4
13.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtAdler Mannheim 2:3
13.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Straubing Tigers 4:2
13.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 2:3
13.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:3(OT)
13.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsKolner Haie 1:6
15.02.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:2(Б)
15.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersIserlohn Roosters 4:1
15.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherSchwenninger Wild Wings 5:2
15.02.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Adler Mannheim 1:3
15.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtKolner Haie 5:3
15.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineHamburg Freezers 3:2(OT)
15.02.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 3:1
17.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsERC Ingolstadt 2:1
17.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersStraubing Tigers 3:2
17.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimEisbaren Berlin 3:2
17.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Iserlohn Roosters 3:6
17.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineKolner Haie 3:5
17.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 4:2
17.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Augsburger Panther 4:3
20.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsEisbaren Berlin 4:3(OT)
20.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersKrefeld Pinguine 1:3
20.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersERC Ingolstadt 6:1
20.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 2:4
20.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieHamburg Freezers 1:4
20.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 3:4(OT)
20.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 2:3
22.02.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieIserlohn Roosters 3:4(Б)
22.02.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Hamburg FreezersSchwenninger Wild Wings 2:0
22.02.2015 17:45 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineAdler Mannheim 5:2
22.02.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 1:2
22.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtStraubing Tigers 6:1
22.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Eisbaren Berlin 6:3
22.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Augsburger Panther 3:1
24.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineSchwenninger Wild Wings 6:1
25.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimStraubing Tigers 3:0
27.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Iserlohn RoostersERC Ingolstadt 3:4(Б)
27.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Kolner HaieStraubing Tigers 1:0
27.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Schwenninger Wild WingsEHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich) 4:0
27.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Thomas Sabo Ice TigersHamburg Freezers 5:0
27.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Augsburger PantherKrefeld Pinguine 2:3
27.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinDusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf) 5:2
27.02.2015 19:30 (-2 MSK)Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)Adler Mannheim 2:0
01.03.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Krefeld PinguineGrizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg) 1:2
01.03.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)ERC IngolstadtHamburg Freezers 9:0
01.03.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Eisbaren BerlinIserlohn Roosters 2:3
01.03.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)Kolner Haie 4:2
01.03.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Straubing TigersAugsburger Panther 0:1
01.03.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)Schwenninger Wild Wings 4:0
01.03.2015 14:30 (-2 MSK)Adler MannheimThomas Sabo Ice Tigers 3:1

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Adler Mannheim523330214173 - 123107
2EHC Red Bull Munchen (Munich)522850415166 - 12798
3ERC Ingolstadt522910517182 - 15294
4Hamburg Freezers522710717161 - 15490
5Dusseldorfer EG (Dusseldorf)522460319157 - 15187
6Iserlohn Roosters522350717179 - 15086
7Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg)522260618152 - 13684
8Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers522160520170 - 14580
9Eisbaren Berlin522070421162 - 14378
10Krefeld Pinguine522070223156 - 16876
11Kolner Haie521940623124 - 14971
12Augsburger Panther521430530139 - 18553
13Straubing Tigers521050532103 - 16845
14Schwenninger Wild Wings521230136106 - 17943