[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Sweden 10.09.2014 - 05.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



10.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:2(Б)
11.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:2
11.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyOrebro HK (Orebro) 1:3
11.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:0
11.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:0
13.09.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)MoDo Hockey 6:2
13.09.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:2(OT)
13.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:1
13.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1(Б)
13.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:3
13.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 6:4
15.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 2:1
17.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Lulea HF (Lulea) 1:3
17.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 1:2(Б)
17.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:1
18.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 4:1
18.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)MoDo Hockey 2:6
18.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 5:0
20.09.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 0:2
20.09.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:0
20.09.2014 15:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 2:1
20.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 2:1
20.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyHV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:1
20.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 3:4(Б)
22.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:5
25.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:0
25.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 2:1(Б)
25.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Lulea HF (Lulea) 0:8
26.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:1
26.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)MoDo Hockey 3:2
27.09.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 5:4(OT)
27.09.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Lulea HF (Lulea) 4:2
27.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyLeksands IF (Leksand) 5:3
27.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 4:3(OT)
27.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:2(Б)
27.09.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 4:3
01.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:3(Б)
01.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)MoDo Hockey 4:3
01.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 5:1
02.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 2:1
02.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:3
02.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 2:1
04.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:1
04.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyVaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 0:5
04.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 1:5
04.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:3(Б)
04.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Brynas IF (Gavle) 1:5
04.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:2
09.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 5:4(Б)
09.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)MoDo Hockey 4:3
09.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:2
09.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:3(OT)
09.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:2
10.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 5:2
11.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 4:1
11.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:2
11.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyLulea HF (Lulea) 1:4
11.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 4:1
11.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:0
11.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 5:0
15.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:1
15.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 1:2
15.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)MoDo Hockey 1:2
15.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1
16.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:4
16.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:2
17.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 6:3
18.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:5
18.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 6:3
18.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyBrynas IF (Gavle) 1:3
18.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:1(OT)
18.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 4:2
21.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:3
21.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 5:4(OT)
21.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:0
22.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 1:3
22.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyFarjestad BK (Karlstad) 3:2(Б)
22.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 0:6
23.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 1:4
23.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 6:3
23.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 5:0
24.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)MoDo Hockey 2:3
24.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 2:3
24.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Orebro HK (Orebro) 1:4
25.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:1
25.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyFrolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:4(OT)
25.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:7
25.10.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:1
25.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 5:3
25.10.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 3:0
28.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 4:3(Б)
28.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeySkelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:7
28.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:3(Б)
28.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:2
28.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 6:5(OT)
28.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 2:3(Б)
30.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:2
30.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)MoDo Hockey 3:4(Б)
30.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:0
30.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 4:7
30.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:2
30.10.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:2(Б)
01.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:3
01.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Brynas IF (Gavle) 5:2
01.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)MoDo Hockey 3:4
01.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 3:2(Б)
01.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 3:2(OT)
01.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:3(Б)
13.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:2
13.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:3(OT)
13.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:1
13.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyDjurgardens IF (Stockholm) 1:2
13.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 4:3(Б)
13.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:1
15.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:2(Б)
15.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)MoDo Hockey 5:4
15.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:0
15.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:1
15.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1
15.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:0
18.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)MoDo Hockey 5:3
18.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:3
18.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 0:1
18.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:1
18.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Lulea HF (Lulea) 7:2
18.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 5:3
20.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyLinkoping HC (Linkoping) 2:0
20.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 1:2(OT)
20.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:3(Б)
20.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:4
20.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Brynas IF (Gavle) 2:1(Б)
20.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:1(OT)
22.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 4:1
22.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:4(Б)
22.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:1
22.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 5:4(Б)
22.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)MoDo Hockey 4:1
22.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:3(Б)
25.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)MoDo Hockey 4:1
25.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:2(OT)
25.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:2
26.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 6:1
26.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:0
26.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:2
27.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyHV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:3(Б)
27.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 1:0
27.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Brynas IF (Gavle) 6:1
28.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:4
28.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:2
28.11.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 5:6(Б)
29.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:0
29.11.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:2
29.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyLulea HF (Lulea) 4:1
29.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Leksands IF (Leksand) 6:4
29.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 4:0
29.11.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:1
04.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:0
04.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:2
04.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)MoDo Hockey 3:2(Б)
04.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 1:2(Б)
04.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 0:3
05.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 2:1(Б)
06.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:2
06.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:2
06.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyOrebro HK (Orebro) 2:5
06.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:5
06.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 1:2(Б)
07.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 2:3(OT)
11.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 2:1
11.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:3(OT)
11.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 0:6
11.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 6:3
11.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:2
11.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)MoDo Hockey 3:2(Б)
13.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:2(Б)
13.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:3(Б)
13.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:1(OT)
13.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:5
13.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:2
13.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)MoDo Hockey 1:2(OT)
26.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyVaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:4(OT)
26.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:2
26.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Lulea HF (Lulea) 0:1(Б)
26.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 2:3(OT)
26.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:2(OT)
26.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:2
28.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyLeksands IF (Leksand) 3:4(Б)
28.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Lulea HF (Lulea) 1:2
28.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:3(OT)
28.12.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:1
28.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Brynas IF (Gavle) 5:2
28.12.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 6:2
30.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:1
30.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 1:2
30.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 1:2
30.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 0:4
30.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 4:2
30.12.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)MoDo Hockey 2:0
03.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeySkelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:6
03.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:1(Б)
03.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 4:2
03.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:1
03.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:2
03.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:1
06.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyBrynas IF (Gavle) 2:3(OT)
06.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1
06.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:0
06.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:0
06.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:3
06.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:2
08.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 4:2
08.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)MoDo Hockey 3:2
08.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Orebro HK (Orebro) 1:4
08.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Lulea HF (Lulea) 4:2
08.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 2:3
08.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:2
10.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Leksands IF (Leksand) 5:0
10.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:4
10.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)MoDo Hockey 2:1
10.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Brynas IF (Gavle) 2:1
10.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 4:3
15.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:2
15.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:0
15.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 0:2
15.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyFarjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:2
16.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:3
16.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:7
17.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:1
17.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:7
17.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)MoDo Hockey 4:3
17.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:2
17.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:2
17.01.2015 20:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:3
22.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:0
22.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 5:4
22.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Lulea HF (Lulea) 4:1
22.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyDjurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:2(OT)
22.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 4:1
23.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:2
24.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 3:2
24.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:5
24.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)MoDo Hockey 1:0(OT)
24.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:2(OT)
24.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:2
24.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:3
27.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 2:4
27.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 1:2(OT)
27.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 4:1
28.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:2
28.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)MoDo Hockey 4:3
28.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:3(OT)
29.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Lulea HF (Lulea) 0:3
29.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:1
29.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:1
30.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)MoDo Hockey 1:0
30.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:1
30.01.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 2:0
31.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:2(Б)
31.01.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 1:2
31.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:3(OT)
31.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyLinkoping HC (Linkoping) 5:3
31.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 4:2
31.01.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 1:6
09.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:0
10.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)MoDo Hockey 1:2
10.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:3(OT)
10.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:4
10.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 5:4(Б)
10.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:4
10.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:4
11.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 3:2
12.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyVaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:3(Б)
12.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 9:2
12.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:4(Б)
12.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 5:4
12.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:1
14.02.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 2:3
14.02.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Lulea HF (Lulea) 1:4
14.02.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 1:0
14.02.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:0
14.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)MoDo Hockey 6:1
14.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 6:0
17.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:5
17.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:0
17.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 4:0
18.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyLeksands IF (Leksand) 4:1
18.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Lulea HF (Lulea) 4:1
18.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 3:5
19.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 4:5
19.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:3
19.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 4:3(OT)
20.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 0:3
20.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:5
20.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)MoDo Hockey 6:1
21.02.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 5:2
21.02.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 2:4
21.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyLulea HF (Lulea) 2:4
21.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 4:2
21.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 1:3
21.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:1(OT)
24.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyHV 71 (Jonkoping) 1:2
24.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:2
24.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:4(Б)
25.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 2:4
25.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:6
25.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:0
26.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 3:1
26.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:1
26.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyFrolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:6
27.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 2:1
27.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:3(OT)
27.02.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:1
28.02.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)MoDo Hockey 5:2
28.02.2015 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 7:0
28.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 0:4
28.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 4:0
28.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1
28.02.2015 18:30 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 4:5(Б)
03.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1(Б)
03.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)MoDo HockeyOrebro HK (Orebro) 5:3
03.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Brynas IF (Gavle) 1:0
03.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:5
03.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestad BK (Karlstad)Lulea HF (Lulea) 1:3
03.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Linkoping HC (Linkoping) 3:0
05.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:0
05.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 4:5(Б)
05.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)MoDo Hockey 2:1
05.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Farjestad BK (Karlstad) 4:1
05.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkoping HC (Linkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:0
05.03.2015 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 0:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)553250513169 - 116111
2Frolunda HC (Goteborg)5523110615145 - 12097
3Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)552490616158 - 12096
4Linkoping HC (Linkoping)552640718156 - 12593
5HV 71 (Jonkoping)552560519145 - 14192
6Orebro HK (Orebro)5521100717156 - 12890
7Farjestad BK (Karlstad)552160820128 - 13583
8Lulea HF (Lulea)552160424127 - 13179
9Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)551590823128 - 15771
10Brynas IF (Gavle)551930528132 - 15968
11Leksands IF (Leksand)551530631116 - 17957
12MoDo Hockey551240930127 - 17653