[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2000).Region Povolzhie Group B 20.09.2014 - 22.03.2015

Фильтр по команде:



10.09.2014 18:00 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 7:3S
11.09.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:1S
20.09.2014 15:30 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:3S
20.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3(Б)S
20.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Motor (Zavolzhie) 4:3(Б)S
20.09.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 4:6S
21.09.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:9S
21.09.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:7S
21.09.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Motor (Zavolzhie) 7:4S
21.09.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 2:4S
27.09.2014 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Mordovia (Saransk) 6:1S
27.09.2014 16:15 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:4S
27.09.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 4:1S
27.09.2014 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 2:3S
28.09.2014 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Mordovia (Saransk) 8:3S
28.09.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3S
28.09.2014 08:45 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:4S
28.09.2014 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 1:6S
04.10.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Mordovia (Saransk)15:4S
04.10.2014 16:15 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 5:1S
04.10.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 6:4S
04.10.2014 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 3:1S
05.10.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Mordovia (Saransk)14:0S
05.10.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 3:2S
05.10.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 5:1S
05.10.2014 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:4(Б)S
11.10.2014 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Mordovia (Saransk) 4:5S
11.10.2014 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:6S
11.10.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Vyatka (Kirov) 1:6S
11.10.2014 16:45 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 6:3S
12.10.2014 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Mordovia (Saransk) 9:1S
12.10.2014 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:3S
12.10.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Vyatka (Kirov) 4:6S
12.10.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 7:6(Б)S
18.10.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 5:4S
18.10.2014 18:15 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:3(Б)S
19.10.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 1:3S
19.10.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 6:2S
25.10.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 2:11S
25.10.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 8:3S
25.10.2014 16:00Sokoly (Aznakaevo)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 9:3S
26.10.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:10S
26.10.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 4:1S
26.10.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 5:6S
26.10.2014 09:00Sokoly (Aznakaevo)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 5:1S
27.10.2014 08:15HC Sarov (Sarov)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:7S
01.11.2014 15:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Mordovia (Saransk)12:0S
01.11.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 9:2S
01.11.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Vyatka (Kirov) 1:18S
01.11.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Motor (Zavolzhie) 0:2S
02.11.2014 11:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Mordovia (Saransk) 9:1S
02.11.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 5:4S
02.11.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Vyatka (Kirov) 1:16S
02.11.2014 13:45 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Motor (Zavolzhie) 2:4S
05.11.2014 19:45 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Mordovia (Saransk) 9:0S
06.11.2014 07:45 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Mordovia (Saransk) 7:2S
08.11.2014 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 8:4S
08.11.2014 01:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 9:0S
08.11.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)12:4S
09.11.2014 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 3:5S
09.11.2014 10:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)15:2S
09.11.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 8:2S
15.11.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 5:4S
15.11.2014 17:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 7:3S
16.11.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 7:3S
16.11.2014 08:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 3:2S
22.11.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)HC Sarov (Sarov) 6:3S
22.11.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Izhstal (Izhevsk)10:1S
22.11.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 3:2S
23.11.2014 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:3(Б)S
23.11.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 6:4S
23.11.2014 01:11 (0 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Motor (Zavolzhie) 2:7S
23.11.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 5:4(Б)S
24.11.2014 11:30 (0 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Motor (Zavolzhie) 1:6S
29.11.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 7:0S
29.11.2014 14:30 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 1:4S
29.11.2014 14:15 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Motor (Zavolzhie) 3:2S
29.11.2014 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)11:1S
29.11.2014 15:45 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 4:3S
30.11.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)11:3S
30.11.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 1:7S
30.11.2014 08:45 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Motor (Zavolzhie) 1:9S
30.11.2014 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)11:1S
30.11.2014 08:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)13:2S
06.12.2014 15:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Motor (Zavolzhie) 0:7S
06.12.2014 16:00Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:4S
07.12.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Motor (Zavolzhie) 0:9S
07.12.2014 09:00Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3S
13.12.2014 17:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Mordovia (Saransk) 3:2S
13.12.2014 13:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 5:0S
13.12.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Vyatka (Kirov) 5:2S
13.12.2014 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 4:6S
13.12.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 0:10S
14.12.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Mordovia (Saransk) 6:1S
14.12.2014 08:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)12:4S
14.12.2014 08:45 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Vyatka (Kirov) 2:6S
14.12.2014 ??:??Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 6:4S
14.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 2:7S
20.12.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)HC Sarov (Sarov) 7:2S
20.12.2014 14:30 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:6S
20.12.2014 17:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Motor (Zavolzhie) 4:2S
20.12.2014 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 1:2S
20.12.2014 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)11:1S
21.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)HC Sarov (Sarov) 9:2S
21.12.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 0:6S
21.12.2014 12:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Motor (Zavolzhie) 1:2S
21.12.2014 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 4:2S
21.12.2014 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 6:5(Б)S
27.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:6(Б)S
28.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:1S
08.01.2015 11:45 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 0:5(-:+)S
09.01.2015 13:45 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 6:8S
10.01.2015 14:30 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Vyatka (Kirov) 0:12S
10.01.2015 18:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Motor (Zavolzhie) 7:2S
11.01.2015 11:00 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Vyatka (Kirov) 0:11S
11.01.2015 11:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Motor (Zavolzhie) 4:5S
17.01.2015 18:45 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 4:2S
17.01.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 6:1S
17.01.2015 16:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 9:1S
17.01.2015 15:15 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3(Б)S
17.01.2015 12:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Motor (Zavolzhie) 4:6S
18.01.2015 12:45 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 3:4(Б)S
18.01.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:1S
18.01.2015 11:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)15:3S
18.01.2015 08:30 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3S
18.01.2015 10:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Motor (Zavolzhie) 4:5(Б)S
24.01.2015 15:15 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Vyatka (Kirov) 0:2S
24.01.2015 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:2S
24.01.2015 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Mordovia (Saransk)ПереносS
24.01.2015 13:00 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 5:3S
24.01.2015 18:45 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 3:1S
25.01.2015 11:15 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Vyatka (Kirov) 1:5S
25.01.2015 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:4S
25.01.2015 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Mordovia (Saransk)ПереносS
25.01.2015 10:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)11:1S
25.01.2015 08:30 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 7:5S
31.01.2015 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Mordovia (Saransk)11:3S
01.02.2015 12:30 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)15:1S
01.02.2015 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Mordovia (Saransk)12:2S
02.02.2015 11:15 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)11:0S
07.02.2015 ??:??Mordovia (Saransk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:12S
07.02.2015 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)HC Sarov (Sarov) 6:3S
07.02.2015 14:30 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 5:4S
07.02.2015 18:15 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 7:1S
08.02.2015 ??:??Mordovia (Saransk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:10S
08.02.2015 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:6S
08.02.2015 09:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 9:8S
08.02.2015 09:45 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 3:2S
13.02.2015 18:15 (0 MSK)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:3S
14.02.2015 17:15 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Motor (Zavolzhie) 1:3S
14.02.2015 ??:??Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 6:3S
14.02.2015 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 7:4S
14.02.2015 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:9S
14.02.2015 14:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Vyatka (Kirov) 1:12S
15.02.2015 11:45 (0 MSK)Mordovia (Saransk)Motor (Zavolzhie) 1:4S
15.02.2015 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola) 4:5(Б)S
15.02.2015 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:6S
15.02.2015 09:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Vyatka (Kirov) 4:5S
21.02.2015 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:4S
22.02.2015 ??:??Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 7:4S
25.02.2015 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 3:2(Б)S
26.02.2015 09:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 7:4S
28.02.2015 16:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Mordovia (Saransk)11:4S
28.02.2015 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:5S
01.03.2015 09:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly (Aznakaevo)Mordovia (Saransk)12:3S
01.03.2015 ??:??Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:4S
07.03.2015 14:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Vyatka (Kirov) 1:5S
08.03.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Vyatka (Kirov) 2:5S
14.03.2015 14:15 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Vyatka (Kirov) 3:4(Б)S
14.03.2015 13:00 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:1S
14.03.2015 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 3:8S
15.03.2015 12:30 (1 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Vyatka (Kirov) 5:4S
15.03.2015 11:45 (0 MSK)Motor (Zavolzhie)HC Sarov (Sarov) 5:1S
15.03.2015 ??:??SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg) 2:10S
21.03.2015 12:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Vyatka (Kirov) 3:10S
22.03.2015 08:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)Vyatka (Kirov) 2:7S
28.03.2015 19:00SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 1:4S
29.03.2015 09:00SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)Sokoly (Aznakaevo) 2:4S
11.04.2015 19:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)S
12.04.2015 11:00 (0 MSK)Vyatka (Kirov)SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Vyatka (Kirov)34292003283 -  7891
2Motor (Zavolzhie)36272016186 -  8786
3Izhstal (Izhevsk)36270036227 -  8984
4Sokoly (Aznakaevo)361810314164 - 16859
5HC Sarov (Sarov)361810215126 - 14458
6Junior Gazpromdobycha (Orenburg)361610217175 - 15952
7Spartak (Ioshkar-Ola)361140021142 - 17641
8Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)361130121135 - 13840
9Mordovia (Saransk)34410128 66 - 25815
10SKIF-girls (Nizhny Novgorod)32000230 49 - 2562

Команды, занявшие 1-2 места, переходят в группу «А»,