[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Slovakia 09.09.2014 - 24.02.2015

Фильтр по команде:



09.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Poprad 2:4
11.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Orange 20 3:1
12.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradNitra (Nitra) 1:0(OT)
12.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Skalica (Skalica) 1:2
12.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Banska Bystrica 4:3
12.09.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Kosice 1:2
12.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPiestany 4:2
14.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Piestany 5:4(Б)
14.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceMHC Martin 4:3(Б)
14.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:4
14.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradZilina (Zilina) 5:1
16.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Nitra (Nitra) 3:5
16.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Poprad 5:3
16.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Skalica (Skalica) 4:3(Б)
16.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinBanska Bystrica 2:3
16.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyKosice 1:2
17.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Orange 20 4:5(Б)
19.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Kosice 5:4(Б)
19.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)MHC Martin 1:2
19.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradDukla (Trencin) 4:1
19.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Zvolen (Zvolen) 1:4
21.09.2014 15:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Nitra (Nitra) 3:4
21.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Zilina (Zilina) 4:1
21.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPoprad 4:1
21.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Piestany 1:7
21.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceBanska Bystrica 4:2
23.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)HK Orange 20 2:1
25.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20MHC Martin 0:2
26.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Banska Bystrica 4:6
26.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Kosice 0:4
26.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradPiestany 2:1
26.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)MHC Martin 3:4(Б)
26.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Dukla (Trencin) 0:1(Б)
28.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Nitra (Nitra) 2:1(OT)
28.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZvolen (Zvolen) 2:5
28.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZilina (Zilina) 7:4
28.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosicePoprad 0:1(Б)
28.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaSkalica (Skalica) 4:0
30.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Skalica (Skalica) 1:2
30.09.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradBanska Bystrica 3:5
30.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Kosice 0:4
30.09.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Piestany 6:5(OT)
30.09.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)MHC Martin 3:1
02.10.2014 13:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Orange 20 1:0
03.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinNitra (Nitra) 1:3
03.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyDukla (Trencin) 2:4
03.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceZvolen (Zvolen) 3:1
03.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaZilina (Zilina) 5:3
03.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Poprad 0:5
05.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Poprad 4:3
05.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zilina (Zilina) 0:4
05.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaZvolen (Zvolen) 4:6
05.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceDukla (Trencin) 1:0
05.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyMHC Martin 5:2
07.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Nitra (Nitra) 2:4
09.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Banska Bystrica 3:2
10.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyNitra (Nitra) 5:4(Б)
10.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinKosice 2:3(OT)
10.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Banska Bystrica 1:2
10.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Skalica (Skalica) 5:4
10.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Poprad 2:4
12.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Zilina (Zilina) 4:5
12.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradZvolen (Zvolen) 5:2
12.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Dukla (Trencin) 4:5(OT)
12.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaMHC Martin 2:1(OT)
12.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosicePiestany 1:5
14.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceNitra (Nitra) 4:0
14.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyBanska Bystrica 4:7
14.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinSkalica (Skalica) 3:4
14.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Poprad 1:2
14.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Zilina (Zilina) 4:2
16.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Skalica (Skalica) 2:3
17.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Zvolen (Zvolen) 6:2
17.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Dukla (Trencin) 0:2
17.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradMHC Martin 4:1
17.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanySkalica (Skalica) 6:4
17.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaKosice 0:1
19.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaNitra (Nitra) 7:3
19.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceSkalica (Skalica) 2:0
19.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyPoprad 2:6
19.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZilina (Zilina) 1:3
19.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Zvolen (Zvolen) 5:2
21.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaDukla (Trencin) 1:0(Б)
21.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Kosice 0:3
23.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradHK Orange 20 7:2
24.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Dukla (Trencin) 3:1
24.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)MHC Martin 4:2
24.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Piestany 6:2
24.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradKosice 1:2
24.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Banska Bystrica 1:2
26.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Nitra (Nitra) 1:8
26.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaPoprad 1:2(Б)
26.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Kosice 1:3
26.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZvolen (Zvolen) 2:5
26.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinDukla (Trencin) 2:3(Б)
28.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)MHC Martin 4:2
28.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Piestany 3:0
28.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceZvolen (Zvolen) 4:1
28.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Banska Bystrica 3:2(Б)
28.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradSkalica (Skalica) 6:1
30.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Zilina (Zilina) 1:3
31.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradNitra (Nitra) 3:4
31.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Skalica (Skalica) 3:5
31.10.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Banska Bystrica 2:7
31.10.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Kosice 3:2(Б)
31.10.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPiestany 5:2
02.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Piestany 3:1
02.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceMHC Martin 3:2(OT)
02.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaDukla (Trencin) 2:1
02.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:8
02.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradZilina (Zilina) 6:2
04.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaPiestany 2:3(OT)
11.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Zvolen (Zvolen) 1:6
12.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Nitra (Nitra) 2:3(Б)
12.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Poprad 2:4
12.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Skalica (Skalica) 3:2(Б)
12.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinBanska Bystrica 1:2(Б)
12.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyKosice 2:3
14.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Kosice 3:1
14.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaPiestany 9:3
14.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)MHC Martin 4:5(Б)
14.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradDukla (Trencin) 5:3
14.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Zvolen (Zvolen) 0:1
16.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Nitra (Nitra) 0:3
16.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Zilina (Zilina) 2:0
16.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPoprad 4:5(Б)
16.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanySkalica (Skalica) 3:1
16.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceBanska Bystrica 2:1(Б)
18.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Banska Bystrica 5:2
18.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Kosice 3:1
18.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradPiestany 4:1
18.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Dukla (Trencin) 4:2
18.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZilina (Zilina) 2:1
19.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Dukla (Trencin) 0:3
20.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaSkalica (Skalica) 8:4
20.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Orange 20 3:0
21.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Nitra (Nitra) 4:7
21.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZvolen (Zvolen) 3:8
21.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZilina (Zilina) 3:2(Б)
21.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradKosice 0:1
23.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Skalica (Skalica) 6:3
23.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)PopradBanska Bystrica 2:3(Б)
23.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Kosice 2:0
23.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Piestany 4:3(OT)
23.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)MHC Martin 2:0
25.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinNitra (Nitra) 3:1
25.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyDukla (Trencin) 3:1
25.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Kosice 6:2
25.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaZilina (Zilina) 6:5
25.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Poprad 6:3
26.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Piestany 2:4
27.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)HK Orange 20 5:1
28.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Poprad 3:1
28.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zilina (Zilina) 1:3
28.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaZvolen (Zvolen) 2:1
28.11.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Kosice 1:4
28.11.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyMHC Martin 1:2(Б)
30.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyNitra (Nitra) 2:3(Б)
30.11.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinKosice 1:2
30.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Banska Bystrica 2:3(Б)
30.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Skalica (Skalica) 3:1
30.11.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Poprad 0:3
01.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceHK Orange 20 3:4(Б)
02.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaHK Orange 20 3:2
04.12.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Orange 20 3:0
05.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Zilina (Zilina) 7:1
05.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradZvolen (Zvolen) 2:1(OT)
05.12.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Dukla (Trencin) 1:4
05.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaMHC Martin 7:4
05.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosicePiestany 7:1
07.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceNitra (Nitra) 1:3
07.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyBanska Bystrica 2:6
07.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinSkalica (Skalica) 4:3
07.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Poprad 3:1
07.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Zilina (Zilina) 2:1
09.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:4
09.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Dukla (Trencin) 0:1
09.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradMHC Martin 3:0
09.12.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Piestany 3:4(Б)
09.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaKosice 2:3
12.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)MHC Martin 1:2(OT)
12.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaNitra (Nitra) 1:0
12.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceSkalica (Skalica) 5:3
12.12.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyPoprad 0:4
12.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:1
14.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Dukla (Trencin) 2:0
14.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)MHC Martin 1:2(Б)
14.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Piestany 4:3
14.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)PopradKosice 4:6
14.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Banska Bystrica 6:4
28.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Nitra (Nitra) 4:3
28.12.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaPoprad 2:0
28.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceZilina (Zilina) 4:2
28.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZvolen (Zvolen) 3:5
28.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinDukla (Trencin) 2:1
30.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)MHC Martin 3:4(Б)
30.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Piestany 4:0
30.12.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Kosice 3:2(Б)
30.12.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Banska Bystrica 2:5
30.12.2014 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradSkalica (Skalica) 5:3
04.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradNitra (Nitra) 2:1
04.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Skalica (Skalica) 6:1
04.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Banska Bystrica 1:4
04.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceDukla (Trencin) 2:1(OT)
04.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPiestany 2:3
06.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Piestany 6:2
06.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceMHC Martin 1:3
06.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaDukla (Trencin) 2:3(OT)
06.01.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:6
06.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradZilina (Zilina) 3:1
09.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Nitra (Nitra) 4:3(OT)
09.01.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Poprad 3:2
09.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Skalica (Skalica) 3:2(Б)
09.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinBanska Bystrica 5:2
09.01.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyKosice 3:4
11.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Kosice 4:3(OT)
11.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaPiestany 6:1
11.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)MHC Martin 5:4(OT)
11.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradDukla (Trencin) 2:5
11.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Zvolen (Zvolen) 7:0
16.01.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Nitra (Nitra) 3:4(OT)
16.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Zilina (Zilina) 6:4
16.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPoprad 1:3
16.01.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanySkalica (Skalica) 3:1
16.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceBanska Bystrica 0:2
18.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Banska Bystrica 8:2
18.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Kosice 6:3
18.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradPiestany 4:3(OT)
18.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)MHC Martin 4:2
18.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Dukla (Trencin) 3:0
23.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Nitra (Nitra) 3:2
23.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZvolen (Zvolen) 2:3
23.01.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZilina (Zilina) 3:0
23.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosicePoprad 3:1
23.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaSkalica (Skalica) 5:0
25.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Skalica (Skalica) 2:1
25.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradBanska Bystrica 3:1
25.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceZilina (Zilina) 4:0
25.01.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Piestany 5:0
25.01.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)MHC Martin 3:4
27.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinNitra (Nitra) 4:5(OT)
27.01.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyDukla (Trencin) 4:3
27.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceZvolen (Zvolen) 3:0
27.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaZilina (Zilina) 3:1
27.01.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Poprad 1:3
30.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaZvolen (Zvolen) 1:3
30.01.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceDukla (Trencin) 3:2
01.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyNitra (Nitra) 3:2
01.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinKosice 2:3
01.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Banska Bystrica 3:5
01.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Skalica (Skalica) 4:2
01.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Poprad 1:3
03.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Poprad 3:0
03.02.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyMHC Martin 1:7
08.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zilina (Zilina) 6:3
11.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Zilina (Zilina) 7:1
11.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradZvolen (Zvolen) 3:2(Б)
11.02.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Dukla (Trencin) 3:2
11.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaMHC Martin 4:2
11.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosicePiestany 4:1
13.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceNitra (Nitra) 7:0
13.02.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyBanska Bystrica 2:1
13.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinSkalica (Skalica) 4:1
13.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Poprad 4:2
13.02.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Zilina (Zilina) 3:2(Б)
15.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Zvolen (Zvolen) 5:0
15.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Dukla (Trencin) 4:5(Б)
15.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PopradMHC Martin 2:1(Б)
15.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Piestany 3:1
15.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaKosice 2:3(Б)
17.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaNitra (Nitra) 2:3
17.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosiceSkalica (Skalica) 5:2
17.02.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyPoprad 3:2
17.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZilina (Zilina) 1:0
17.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:1
20.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)Dukla (Trencin) 3:4(Б)
20.02.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)MHC Martin 4:2
20.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Piestany 3:4
20.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)KosicePoprad 6:2
20.02.2015 18:00 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Banska Bystrica 4:3(Б)
22.02.2015 16:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Nitra (Nitra) 2:4
22.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)Banska BystricaPoprad 3:1
22.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)KosiceZilina (Zilina) 5:3
22.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZvolen (Zvolen) 5:4(Б)
22.02.2015 17:00 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinDukla (Trencin) 2:1
24.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Nitra (Nitra)MHC Martin 5:2
24.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Dukla (Trencin)Piestany 4:1
24.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zvolen (Zvolen)Kosice 1:4
24.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Banska Bystrica 4:5(Б)
24.02.2015 17:30 (-2 MSK)PopradSkalica (Skalica) 6:1

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Kosice56356069166 - 105123
2Nitra (Nitra)563070613201 - 141110
3Banska Bystrica562960714188 - 142106
4Zvolen (Zvolen)562840717175 - 16199
5Poprad562780120168 - 12498
6Dukla (Trencin)5621110321141 - 12088
7MHC Martin5617601023140 - 15773
8Piestany561750628148 - 20167
9Skalica (Skalica)561420634136 - 21752
10Zilina (Zilina)561220735128 - 18447
11HK Orange 2020120017 29 -  687
      Лучшие       Размещение статистики на сайте