[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Russian Championship.(2003).Region Povolzhie.Group A Group 2 20.09.2014 - 07.12.2014

Фильтр по команде:



20.09.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:4S
20.09.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:6S
20.09.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 2:6S
21.09.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:7S
21.09.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:4S
21.09.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 2:3S
26.09.2014 11:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 8:2S
27.09.2014 13:45 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Soyuz 03 (Kirov) 2:6S
27.09.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 5:6(Б)S
28.09.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 7:0S
28.09.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Soyuz 03 (Kirov) 2:3(Б)S
29.09.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 6:4S
04.10.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 7:2S
04.10.2014 12:15 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:9S
04.10.2014 ??:??Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:10S
05.10.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 3:1S
05.10.2014 08:15 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:12S
05.10.2014 ??:??Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:7S
11.10.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:3S
11.10.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:11S
11.10.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 3:1S
12.10.2014 12:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:4(Б)S
12.10.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:5S
12.10.2014 10:45 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 1:5S
25.10.2014 12:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:12S
25.10.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:7S
25.10.2014 12:15 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:10S
26.10.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:5S
26.10.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 0:6S
26.10.2014 08:15 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:12S
01.11.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Soyuz 03 (Kirov) 6:3S
01.11.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:3S
01.11.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 7:4S
02.11.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)10:3S
02.11.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2S
02.11.2014 09:30 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 3:4S
08.11.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:5S
08.11.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 1:6S
08.11.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 6:4S
09.11.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:2(Б)S
09.11.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 4:6S
09.11.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:7S
15.11.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:3S
15.11.2014 16:10 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Soyuz 03 (Kirov) 8:1S
15.11.2014 12:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 4:3S
16.11.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Orenburzhie (Orenburg)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:9S
16.11.2014 11:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)13:2S
16.11.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)10:4S
22.11.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 5:2S
23.11.2014 09:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 6:1S
29.11.2014 14:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:3S
29.11.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Soyuz 03 (Kirov) 4:0S
30.11.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 6:1S
30.11.2014 ??:??Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)Soyuz 03 (Kirov) 4:3S
03.12.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 8:2S
04.12.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo) 4:2S
06.12.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 7:2S
06.12.2014 13:30 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Soyuz 03 (Kirov)11:3S
07.12.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Orenburzhie (Orenburg) 5:4S
07.12.2014 08:45 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Soyuz 03 (Kirov) 7:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)20190010136 -  4258
2Neftyanik (Almetievsk)20152003103 -  5749
3Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)20100028111 -  6932
4Sokoly 03 (Aznakaevo)20510014 64 - 11017
5Orenburzhie (Orenburg)20500114 57 - 10016
6Soyuz 03 (Kirov)20210017 46 - 1398