[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

Kazakhstan Cup Temirtau, Kokshetau 24.08.2014 - 30.08.2014

Фильтр по команде:



24.08.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 3:4
24.08.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Almaty (Almaty)Arystan (Temirtau) 3:2
25.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Nomad (Astana)Astana (Astana) 3:4
26.08.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Almaty (Almaty) 3:1
26.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Arystan (Temirtau)Nomad (Astana) 4:3
27.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Astana (Astana)Arystan (Temirtau) 2:5
28.08.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Nomad (Astana) 2:4
28.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Almaty (Almaty)Astana (Astana) 3:2
29.08.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Nomad (Astana)Almaty (Almaty) 4:2
29.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Arystan (Temirtau)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 2:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Irtysh (Pavlodar)430001 12 -  109
2Nomad (Astana)420002 14 -  126
3Arystan (Temirtau)420002 13 -  116
4Almaty (Almaty)420002  9 -  116
5Astana (Astana)410003 11 -  153



24.08.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Gornyak (Rudny)Beibarys (Atyrau) 4:5
24.08.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Arlan (Kokshetau)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 7:3
25.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Berkut (Karaganda)Gornyak (Rudny) 2:3
26.08.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Beibarys (Atyrau)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:1
26.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Arlan (Kokshetau)Berkut (Karaganda) 6:3
27.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Gornyak (Rudny)Arlan (Kokshetau) 0:5
28.08.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Beibarys (Atyrau)Berkut (Karaganda) 0:2
28.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Gornyak (Rudny) 3:7
29.08.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Berkut (Karaganda)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:1
29.08.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Arlan (Kokshetau)Beibarys (Atyrau) 3:4(Б)

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Arlan (Kokshetau)430010 21 -  1010
2Beibarys (Atyrau)421001 13 -  108
3Gornyak (Rudny)420002 14 -  156
4Berkut (Karaganda)420002 10 -  106
5Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)400004  8 -  210



Placing game 3 - 431.08.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Beibarys (Atyrau)Nomad (Astana) 1:2(OT)
Final31.08.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Arlan (Kokshetau)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 1:4