[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Sweden Relegation Tournament 17.03.2014 - 07.04.2014

Filter: Season:



17.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Rogle BK (Angelholm)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:4
17.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 2:1
17.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras) 3:2(OT)
19.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)AIK (Stockholm) 3:1
19.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras)Rogle BK (Angelholm) 3:4
19.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo) 3:0
21.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:1
21.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:2
21.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Rogle BK (Angelholm) 1:2(OT)
23.03.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 5:2
23.03.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras) 2:3
23.03.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Rogle BK (Angelholm)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo) 5:2
25.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Rogle BK (Angelholm) 2:3(OT)
25.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo) 1:3
25.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)AIK (Stockholm) 3:2
27.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:5
27.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo)AIK (Stockholm) 2:4
27.03.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Rogle BK (Angelholm) 5:3
29.03.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo) 1:2
29.03.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras) 5:0
29.03.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Rogle BK (Angelholm)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 2:4
01.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras)AIK (Stockholm) 1:4
01.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo)Rogle BK (Angelholm) 3:5
01.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:4
04.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Rogle BK (Angelholm)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras) 1:2(OT)
04.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Orebro HK (Orebro) 1:2(OT)
04.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm) 3:4(OT)
07.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Rogle BK (Angelholm)AIK (Stockholm) 4:3
07.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo) 0:4
07.04.2014 19:00 (-2 MSK)Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras) 6:2

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Orebro HK (Orebro)1061012 32 -  2121
2Djurgardens IF (Stockholm)1051004 31 -  2617
3Rogle BK (Angelholm)1042013 32 -  2917
4IF Malmo Redhawks (Malmo)1041014 25 -  2715
5AIK (Stockholm)1030025 21 -  2311
6VIK Vasteras HK (Vasteras)1021016 19 -  349