2014-04-25, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Центр Москва
Группа "A"
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Таппара-2 Тампере
Группа "A"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Центр Москва
–
Льдинка Киев
Группа "A"
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Таппара-2 Тампере
–
Пардаугава Рига
Группа "A"
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Центр Москва
–
Таппара-2 Тампере
Группа "A"
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
1
Группа "A"
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Пардаугава Рига
Группа "A"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Пардаугава 2005 Рига
–
ГСДЮШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
Группа "B"
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Вента Вентспилс
–
Таппара Тампере
Группа "B"
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ГСДЮШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Вента Вентспилс
Группа "B"
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Таппара Тампере
–
Пардаугава 2005 Рига
Группа "B"
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
ГСДЮШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Таппара Тампере
Группа "B"
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
2
Группа "B"
|
Вента Вентспилс
–
Пардаугава 2005 Рига
Группа "B"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
ПСК Нарва
Группа "C"
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Грюнвальд
–
Эспоо Блюз Эспоо
Группа "C"
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Грюнвальд
Группа "C"
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Эспоо Блюз Эспоо
–
ХК Рига Рига
Группа "C"
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Эспоо Блюз Эспоо
Группа "C"
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
3
Группа "C"
|
Грюнвальд
–
ХК Рига Рига
Группа "C"
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Сага Рига
–
Химик Новополоцк
Группа "D"
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Динамо Рига
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
Группа "D"
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Динамо Рига
Группа "D"
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Сага Рига
Группа "D"
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
Группа "D"
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
4
Группа "D"
|
Динамо Рига
–
Сага Рига
Группа "D"
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
ЦОР Гродно
Группа "E"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
Феникс Калининград
–
Киекко-67 Турку
Группа "E"
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Феникс Калининград
Группа "E"
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
Киекко-67 Турку
–
ХК Елгава Елгава
Группа "E"
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Киекко-67 Турку
Группа "E"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-04-25, 11:00
|
5
Группа "E"
|
Феникс Калининград
–
ХК Елгава Елгава
Группа "E"
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Таппара Тампере
–
Динамо Рига
Группа "F"
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ПСК Нарва
Группа "F"
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
Таппара Тампере
Группа "F"
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Динамо Рига
–
Льдинка Киев
Группа "F"
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
ПСК Нарва
Группа "F"
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Таппара Тампере
–
Льдинка Киев
Группа "F"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Динамо Рига
Группа "F"
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
Центр Москва
–
ГСДЮШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
Группа "G"
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
Эспоо Блюз Эспоо
–
Сага Рига
Группа "G"
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Центр Москва
Группа "G"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
ГСДЮШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
Эспоо Блюз Эспоо
Группа "G"
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
ЦОР Гродно
–
Сага Рига
Группа "G"
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
Центр Москва
–
Эспоо Блюз Эспоо
Группа "G"
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
Сага Рига
–
ГСДЮШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
Группа "G"
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
Эспоо Блюз Эспоо
–
ЦОР Гродно
Группа "G"
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
Сага Рига
–
Центр Москва
Группа "G"
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
7
Группа "G"
|
ГСДЮШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
–
ЦОР Гродно
Группа "G"
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Вента Вентспилс
–
Химик Новополоцк
Группа "H"
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Грюнвальд
Группа "H"
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Феникс Калининград
–
Вента Вентспилс
Группа "H"
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Пардаугава Рига
Группа "H"
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Феникс Калининград
–
Грюнвальд
Группа "H"
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Вента Вентспилс
–
Пардаугава Рига
Группа "H"
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Грюнвальд
–
Химик Новополоцк
Группа "H"
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
Таппара-2 Тампере
–
Пардаугава 2005 Рига
Группа "I"
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
Группа "I"
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
Киекко-67 Турку
–
Таппара-2 Тампере
Группа "I"
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
Пардаугава 2005 Рига
–
ХК Рига Рига
Группа "I"
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
Киекко-67 Турку
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
Группа "I"
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
Таппара-2 Тампере
–
ХК Рига Рига
Группа "I"
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-04-26, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Пардаугава 2005 Рига
Группа "I"
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Льдинка Киев
–
ХК Елгава Елгава
Группа "F"
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Таппара Тампере
Группа "F"
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 11:00
|
6
Группа "F"
|
Динамо Рига
–
ХК Елгава Елгава
Группа "F"
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Феникс Калининград
Группа "H"
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Грюнвальд
–
Вента Вентспилс
Группа "H"
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
8
Группа "H"
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Феникс Калининград
Группа "H"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
ХК Рига Рига
–
Киекко-67 Турку
Группа "I"
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
–
Таппара-2 Тампере
Группа "I"
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
9
Группа "I"
|
Пардаугава 2005 Рига
–
Киекко-67 Турку
Группа "I"
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
Центр Москва
1/16 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Льдинка Киев
–
Сага Рига
1/16 финала
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Химик Новополоцк
–
Пардаугава 2005 Рига
1/16 финала
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Таппара Тампере
–
ГСДЮШОР-2 Санкт-Петербург
1/16 финала
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
ПСК Нарва
–
Эспоо Блюз Эспоо
1/16 финала
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Вента Вентспилс
–
ХК Рига Рига
1/16 финала
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Динамо Рига
–
ЦОР Гродно
1/16 финала
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
ХК Елгава Елгава
–
Льдинка Киев
За 3-4 место
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Феникс Калининград
–
Киекко-67 Турку
1/16 финала
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Грюнвальд
–
Таппара-2 Тампере
1/16 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
153
1/16 финала
|
Пардаугава Рига
–
Гележинис Вилкас Вильнюс
1/16 финала
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-04-27, 12:00
|
200
Финал
|
Центр Москва
–
Сага Рига
Финал
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|