[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Turnering.(2001) Bolzano(ITALY) 06.05.2014 - 10.05.2014

Filter:



06.05.2014 11:30 (-2 MSK)Western Canada SelectsNorway Selects 3:4(Б)S
06.05.2014 11:30 (-2 MSK)AustriaItaly Selects 5:0S
06.05.2014 13:00 (-2 MSK)Czech SelectsWest Coast Selects 2:5S
06.05.2014 13:00 (-2 MSK)Latvian SelectsUral Select 2:3S
06.05.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)ECS Ontario 0:1S
06.05.2014 14:30 (-2 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Swiss Selects 9:1S
06.05.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Slovakia SelectsECS Quebec 1:2S
06.05.2014 16:00 (-2 MSK)Finland SelectsCSKA (Moscow) 4:8S
06.05.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Pro HockeyFinland Selects II 5:4S
06.05.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Leningrad RegionSweden Selects 1:4S
07.05.2014 07:30 (-2 MSK)ECS OntarioLatvian Selects10:1S
07.05.2014 07:30 (-2 MSK)Czech SelectsFinland Selects 0:2S
07.05.2014 09:00 (-2 MSK)Sweden SelectsCSKA (Moscow) 4:3(Б)S
07.05.2014 09:00 (-2 MSK)ECS QuebecSpartak (Moscow) 1:4S
07.05.2014 10:30 (-2 MSK)West Coast SelectsSwiss Selects12:1S
07.05.2014 10:30 (-2 MSK)Slovakia SelectsNorway Selects 7:4S
07.05.2014 12:00 (-2 MSK)AustriaWestern Canada Selects 4:2S
07.05.2014 12:00 (-2 MSK)Finland Selects IIDynamo (Moscow) 2:3S
07.05.2014 13:30 (-2 MSK)Pro HockeyLeningrad Region 4:0S
07.05.2014 13:30 (-2 MSK)Ural SelectItaly Selects10:0S
07.05.2014 15:00 (-2 MSK)Sweden SelectsECS Ontario 0:2S
07.05.2014 15:00 (-2 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Czech Selects 3:1S
07.05.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Finland SelectsECS Quebec 4:1S
07.05.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Norway SelectsLatvian Selects 1:4S
07.05.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)West Coast Selects 1:3S
07.05.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Slovakia Selects 4:0S
07.05.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Western Canada SelectsLeningrad Region 2:3(Б)S
07.05.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Finland Selects IIAustria 4:0S
07.05.2014 21:00 (-2 MSK)Ural SelectPro Hockey 1:4S
07.05.2014 21:00 (-2 MSK)Swiss SelectsItaly Selects 7:1S
08.05.2014 07:30 (-2 MSK)West Coast SelectsSlovakia Selects 5:0S
08.05.2014 07:30 (-2 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Finland Selects 6:5(Б)S
08.05.2014 09:00 (-2 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)ECS Ontario 4:2S
08.05.2014 09:00 (-2 MSK)AustriaDynamo (Moscow) 0:4S
08.05.2014 10:30 (-2 MSK)Latvian SelectsECS Quebec 1:4S
08.05.2014 10:30 (-2 MSK)Leningrad RegionNorway Selects 4:2S
08.05.2014 12:00 (-2 MSK)Western Canada SelectsItaly Selects 8:1S
08.05.2014 12:00 (-2 MSK)Swiss SelectsCzech Selects 0:5S
08.05.2014 13:30 (-2 MSK)Sweden SelectsPro Hockey 5:4(Б)S
08.05.2014 13:30 (-2 MSK)Ural SelectFinland Selects II 4:2S
08.05.2014 15:00 (-2 MSK)ECS OntarioSlovakia Selects 5:0S
08.05.2014 15:00 (-2 MSK)AustriaFinland Selects 1:6S
08.05.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)West Coast SelectsLeningrad Region 3:1S
08.05.2014 16:30 (-2 MSK)Swiss SelectsCSKA (Moscow) 1:12S
08.05.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Western Canada Selects 5:1S
08.05.2014 18:00 (-2 MSK)Finland Selects IIItaly Selects14:3S
08.05.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)ECS QuebecUral Select 4:1S
08.05.2014 19:30 (-2 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Czech Selects 0:3S
08.05.2014 21:00 (-2 MSK)Norway SelectsPro Hockey 0:3S
08.05.2014 21:00 (-2 MSK)Latvian SelectsSweden Selects 1:5S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1West Coast Selects550000 28 -   515
2Spartak (Moscow)541000 27 -   914
3CSKA (Moscow)540010 31 -  1113
4Pro Hockey540010 20 -  1013
5ECS Ontario540001 20 -   512
6Sweden Selects522001 18 -  1110
7Finland Selects530011 21 -  1610
8Ural Select530002 19 -  129
9ECS Quebec530002 12 -  119
10Finland Selects II520003 26 -  156
11Czech Selects520003 11 -  106
12Dynamo (Moscow)520003  8 -   96
13Austria520003 10 -  166
14Western Canada Selects510022 16 -  175
15Leningrad Region511003  9 -  155
16Slovakia Selects510004  8 -  203
17Latvian Selects510004  9 -  233
18Swiss Selects510004 10 -  393
19Norway Selects501004 11 -  212
20Italy Selects500005  5 -  440



1/8 Finals09.05.2014 10:00Slovakia SelectsWest Coast Selects 4:5(Б)S
1/8 Finals09.05.2014 10:00Western Canada SelectsSpartak (Moscow) 1:4S
1/8 Finals09.05.2014 11:30Ural SelectECS Quebec 2:3S
1/8 Finals09.05.2014 11:30Finland Selects IIFinland Selects 0:7S
1/8 Finals09.05.2014 13:00AustriaPro Hockey 2:8S
1/8 Finals09.05.2014 13:00Leningrad RegionCSKA (Moscow) 0:4S
1/8 Finals09.05.2014 14:30Dynamo (Moscow)ECS Ontario 1:2S
1/8 Finals09.05.2014 14:30Czech SelectsSweden Selects 1:2S
Quarterfinal09.05.2014 18:00ECS QuebecWest Coast Selects 0:1S
Quarterfinal09.05.2014 18:00Finland SelectsSpartak (Moscow) 3:2(Б)S
Quarterfinal09.05.2014 19:30ECS OntarioPro Hockey 2:5S
Quarterfinal09.05.2014 19:30Sweden SelectsCSKA (Moscow) 0:2S
Semifinal10.05.2014 ??:??Pro HockeyWest Coast Selects 3:1S
Semifinal10.05.2014 ??:??Finland SelectsCSKA (Moscow) 4:0S
Placing game 3 - 410.05.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)West Coast Selects 0:1S
Final10.05.2014 ??:??Finland SelectsPro Hockey 5:3S