2014-05-06, 12:30
|
0
|
Western Canada Selects
–
Norway Selects
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 12:30
|
0
|
Австрия
–
Italy Selects
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 14:00
|
0
|
Czech Selects
–
West Coast Selects
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 14:00
|
0
|
Latvian Selects
–
Ural Select
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 15:30
|
0
|
Динамо Москва
–
ECS Ontario
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 15:30
|
0
|
Спартак Москва
–
Swiss Selects
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 17:00
|
0
|
Slovakia Selects
–
ECS Quebec
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 17:00
|
0
|
Finland Selects
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 18:30
|
0
|
Pro Hockey
–
Finland Selects II
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2014-05-06, 18:30
|
0
|
Ленинградская область
–
Sweden Selects
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 08:30
|
0
|
ECS Ontario
–
Latvian Selects
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 08:30
|
0
|
Czech Selects
–
Finland Selects
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 10:00
|
0
|
Sweden Selects
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 10:00
|
0
|
ECS Quebec
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 11:30
|
0
|
West Coast Selects
–
Swiss Selects
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 11:30
|
0
|
Slovakia Selects
–
Norway Selects
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 13:00
|
0
|
Австрия
–
Western Canada Selects
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 13:00
|
0
|
Finland Selects II
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 14:30
|
0
|
Pro Hockey
–
Ленинградская область
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 14:30
|
0
|
Ural Select
–
Italy Selects
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 16:00
|
0
|
Sweden Selects
–
ECS Ontario
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 16:00
|
0
|
Спартак Москва
–
Czech Selects
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 17:30
|
0
|
Finland Selects
–
ECS Quebec
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 17:30
|
0
|
Norway Selects
–
Latvian Selects
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 19:00
|
0
|
Динамо Москва
–
West Coast Selects
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 19:00
|
0
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Slovakia Selects
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 20:30
|
0
|
Western Canada Selects
–
Ленинградская область
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 20:30
|
0
|
Finland Selects II
–
Австрия
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 22:00
|
0
|
Ural Select
–
Pro Hockey
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-05-07, 22:00
|
0
|
Swiss Selects
–
Italy Selects
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 08:30
|
0
|
West Coast Selects
–
Slovakia Selects
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 08:30
|
0
|
Спартак Москва
–
Finland Selects
|
|
6:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 10:00
|
0
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ECS Ontario
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 10:00
|
0
|
Австрия
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 11:30
|
0
|
Latvian Selects
–
ECS Quebec
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 11:30
|
0
|
Ленинградская область
–
Norway Selects
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 13:00
|
0
|
Western Canada Selects
–
Italy Selects
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 13:00
|
0
|
Swiss Selects
–
Czech Selects
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 14:30
|
0
|
Sweden Selects
–
Pro Hockey
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 14:30
|
0
|
Ural Select
–
Finland Selects II
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 16:00
|
0
|
ECS Ontario
–
Slovakia Selects
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 16:00
|
0
|
Австрия
–
Finland Selects
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 17:30
|
0
|
West Coast Selects
–
Ленинградская область
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 17:30
|
0
|
Swiss Selects
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 19:00
|
0
|
Спартак Москва
–
Western Canada Selects
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 19:00
|
0
|
Finland Selects II
–
Italy Selects
|
|
14:3
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 20:30
|
0
|
ECS Quebec
–
Ural Select
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 20:30
|
0
|
Динамо Москва
–
Czech Selects
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 22:00
|
0
|
Norway Selects
–
Pro Hockey
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2014-05-08, 22:00
|
0
|
Latvian Selects
–
Sweden Selects
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Slovakia Selects
–
West Coast Selects
1/8 финала
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 09:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Western Canada Selects
–
Спартак Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 10:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ural Select
–
ECS Quebec
1/8 финала
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 10:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Finland Selects II
–
Finland Selects
1/8 финала
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Австрия
–
Pro Hockey
1/8 финала
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 12:00
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Ленинградская область
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/8 финала
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 13:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Динамо Москва
–
ECS Ontario
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 13:30
|
154
1/8 финала
|
Czech Selects
–
Sweden Selects
1/8 финала
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ECS Quebec
–
West Coast Selects
1/4 финала
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 17:00
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Finland Selects
–
Спартак Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 18:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
ECS Ontario
–
Pro Hockey
1/4 финала
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2014-05-09, 18:30
|
155
1/4 финала
|
Sweden Selects
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/4 финала
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2014-05-10, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Pro Hockey
–
West Coast Selects
1/2 финала
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2014-05-10, 11:00
|
156
1/2 финала
|
Finland Selects
–
ЦСКА Москва
1/2 финала
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2014-05-10, 11:00
|
190
За 3-4 место
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
West Coast Selects
За 3-4 место
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2014-05-10, 11:00
|
200
Финал
|
Finland Selects
–
Pro Hockey
Финал
|
|
5:3
|
|
|