[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Turnering.(2001) Bobruisk 09.05.2014 - 11.05.2014

Filter:



09.05.2014 10:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 2:4S
09.05.2014 13:00 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH (Pinsk)COR (Grodno) 2:3S
09.05.2014 16:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)COR (Grodno) 4:1S
09.05.2014 19:00 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH (Pinsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 4:5S
10.05.2014 09:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)DYUSSH (Pinsk) 2:1S
10.05.2014 12:30 (-1 MSK)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)COR (Grodno) 4:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)3210 13 -  105
2Metallurg (Zhlobin)3201  8 -   64
3COR (Grodno)3111  8 -  103
4DYUSSH (Pinsk)3003  7 -  100



09.05.2014 11:30 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk)10:3S
09.05.2014 14:30 (-1 MSK)Piranji (Vinnica)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 2:7S
09.05.2014 17:30 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 3:6S
09.05.2014 20:30 (-1 MSK)Piranji (Vinnica)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 1:0S
10.05.2014 08:00 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)Piranji (Vinnica) 4:3S
10.05.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)HC Bryansk (Bryansk)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk) 4:9S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)3300 22 -   96
2DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)3201 17 -  124
3Piranji (Vinnica)3102  6 -  112
4HC Bryansk (Bryansk)3003  7 -  200



Semifinal10.05.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)12:4S
Semifinal10.05.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 2:0S
Placing game 5-810.05.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)COR (Grodno)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 5:4S
Placing game 5-810.05.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)Piranji (Vinnica)DYUSSH (Pinsk) 5:2S
Placing game 7 - 811.05.2014 08:00 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH (Pinsk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 2:3S
Placing game 5 - 611.05.2014 09:30 (-1 MSK)Piranji (Vinnica)COR (Grodno)S
Placing game 3 - 411.05.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH Bobruisk-Arena (Bobruisk)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 3:2(Б)S
Final11.05.2014 12:30 (-1 MSK)DYUSSH HC Vitebsk (Vitebsk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 4:0S