[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Turnering.(2000) Kaliningrad 10.05.2014 - 13.05.2014

Filter:



10.05.2014 09:30 (-1 MSK)Yantarnaya zvezda (Kaliningrad)HC Riga (Riga) 1:10S
10.05.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Vityaz (Chekhov) 2:8S
10.05.2014 12:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 3:2S
10.05.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Olimpijsky (Ryazan) 2:3S
10.05.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)Vityaz (Chekhov)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 5:4(Б)S
10.05.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Olimpijsky (Ryazan)12:4S
10.05.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:3(Б)S
10.05.2014 20:00 (-1 MSK)Yantarnaya zvezda (Kaliningrad)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 7:4S
11.05.2014 08:00 (-1 MSK)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Olimpijsky (Ryazan) 3:8S
11.05.2014 09:30 (-1 MSK)Yantarnaya zvezda (Kaliningrad)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 4:3S
11.05.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Vityaz (Chekhov) 9:2S
11.05.2014 12:30 (-1 MSK)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)HC Riga (Riga) 1:4S
11.05.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)Vityaz (Chekhov)Olimpijsky (Ryazan) 4:1S
11.05.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)HC Riga (Riga) 3:2(Б)S
11.05.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 3:4(Б)S
11.05.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Yantarnaya zvezda (Kaliningrad) 6:1S
12.05.2014 08:00 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 7:3S
12.05.2014 09:30 (-1 MSK)Olimpijsky (Ryazan)Yantarnaya zvezda (Kaliningrad) 3:1S
12.05.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Metallurg (Zhlobin) 5:1S
12.05.2014 12:30 (-1 MSK)Vityaz (Chekhov)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 3:4S
12.05.2014 14:00 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Shakhter (Soligorsk) 2:7S
12.05.2014 15:30 (-1 MSK)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Olimpijsky (Ryazan) 2:9S
12.05.2014 17:00 (-1 MSK)HC Riga (Riga)Vityaz (Chekhov) 3:2(Б)S
12.05.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)Yantarnaya zvezda (Kaliningrad) 6:2S
13.05.2014 08:00 (-1 MSK)Yantarnaya zvezda (Kaliningrad)Vityaz (Chekhov) 2:4S
13.05.2014 09:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter (Soligorsk)HC Riga (Riga) 2:3S
13.05.2014 11:00 (-1 MSK)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius) 4:2S
13.05.2014 12:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg (Zhlobin)Olimpijsky (Ryazan) 3:8S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1HC Riga (Riga)751010 39 -  1418
2Olimpijsky (Ryazan)750002 36 -  2715
3Shakhter (Soligorsk)741002 36 -  1614
4Vityaz (Chekhov)731012 28 -  2512
5Gelezinis Vilkas (Vilnius)721013 22 -  259
6Yantarnaya zvezda (Kaliningrad)720005 18 -  366
7Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)711005 20 -  405
8Metallurg (Zhlobin)710024 19 -  355