[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

IceStyle
Keysport

VHL 08.09.2014 - 19.02.2015

Фильтр по команде:



08.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:2
09.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)THC (Tver) 1:2(Б)
09.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:0
09.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:1
09.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:4
10.09.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 0:3
10.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:1
10.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:4
10.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 6:5(Б)
11.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:1
11.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1
11.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 1:3
11.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)THC (Tver) 3:4(Б)
11.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Dizel (Penza) 1:3
11.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:3
12.09.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 0:3
12.09.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:4
12.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:1
12.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Bars (Kazan) 3:1
12.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 1:4
12.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:2
13.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:4
13.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)THC (Tver) 5:1
13.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Dizel (Penza) 4:3(OT)
13.09.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:2
13.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 3:2(Б)
13.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:1
14.09.2014 17:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Bars (Kazan) 6:3
14.09.2014 17:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:3(Б)
14.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2
14.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:0
14.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 0:1(Б)
15.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 5:3
15.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Dizel (Penza) 2:4
16.09.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Bars (Kazan) 6:2
16.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:5
17.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3
17.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:4(OT)
17.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:2
18.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:3
18.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:2
18.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:2
18.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:2(Б)
18.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 4:3
19.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:2
19.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Dynamo (Balashikha) 1:2(Б)
19.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Buran (Voronezh) 1:3
19.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:1(Б)
20.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:0
20.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 1:2
20.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:1
20.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:3
20.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:3
20.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:3
20.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Bars (Kazan)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:3(OT)
21.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Buran (Voronezh) 1:2(Б)
21.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 2:4
21.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Dynamo (Balashikha) 5:1
21.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Dizel (Penza) 3:2(Б)
22.09.2014 19:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:1
22.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:2(Б)
22.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:5
22.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 0:4
22.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(Б)
22.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:4
22.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Bars (Kazan)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:6
23.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Buran (Voronezh) 2:3(Б)
24.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2(Б)
24.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Bars (Kazan)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:2
25.09.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:4
25.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)THC (Tver) 2:3
25.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:1(OT)
26.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 5:4
26.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:2
26.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:2(Б)
26.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:4
27.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:3(OT)
27.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 6:2
27.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:1(Б)
27.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)THC (Tver) 1:2
27.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:1
28.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:0
28.09.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Bars (Kazan) 3:6
28.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:3(Б)
28.09.2014 16:00 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:3(OT)
28.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2(Б)
28.09.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:0
29.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:1
29.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 1:3
29.09.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:2
29.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Sarov (Sarov)Kuban (Krasnodar) 0:2
29.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:4(OT)
29.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)THC (Tver) 1:0(Б)
30.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:2
30.09.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:2
30.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:2
30.09.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Bars (Kazan) 4:1
30.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:3
30.09.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:4(OT)
01.10.2014 16:30 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:2
01.10.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:2
01.10.2014 16:30 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 0:1
01.10.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:1
02.10.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Bars (Kazan) 7:2
02.10.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Zauralye (Kurgan) 5:4
03.10.2014 16:30 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:4
04.10.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:4
04.10.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 3:5
04.10.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)THC (Tver) 2:1
05.10.2014 12:00 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:4
05.10.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:8
05.10.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:7
05.10.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:4
05.10.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 5:3
06.10.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:1
06.10.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 5:3
06.10.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Dizel (Penza) 2:0
06.10.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1
07.10.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:3
07.10.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:2
07.10.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 5:3
07.10.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 7:3
07.10.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 2:3(Б)
07.10.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Buran (Voronezh) 8:2
07.10.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Dynamo (Balashikha) 8:5
08.10.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 1:4
08.10.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Dizel (Penza) 2:1(OT)
08.10.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:3(Б)
08.10.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:3
09.10.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2
09.10.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:1
09.10.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 0:3
09.10.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:4(Б)
09.10.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Buran (Voronezh) 2:4
09.10.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:2
09.10.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 0:5
10.10.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Dizel (Penza) 0:1
11.10.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:4(Б)
11.10.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Buran (Voronezh) 3:5
12.10.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:2
12.10.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:2(Б)
13.10.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:4
13.10.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:1
13.10.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:4
13.10.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3
14.10.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2(Б)
14.10.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3(OT)
14.10.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:0
14.10.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:3
14.10.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:0
15.10.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 6:1
15.10.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:4
15.10.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3
15.10.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:4
15.10.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:1
15.10.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:4(Б)
16.10.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Bars (Kazan) 4:5
16.10.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:5
16.10.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:1
16.10.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 6:4
16.10.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2
16.10.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:2(Б)
17.10.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:1
17.10.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 5:4(OT)
17.10.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:2
17.10.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:1
17.10.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:2
17.10.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:1
18.10.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:1
18.10.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Bars (Kazan) 2:1
18.10.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:5
18.10.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:2
19.10.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 4:3(Б)
19.10.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:5
20.10.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Bars (Kazan) 3:2(OT)
21.10.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:7
21.10.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:2
21.10.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1(Б)
22.10.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:1
22.10.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3
22.10.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:0
22.10.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 0:1
22.10.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)THC (Tver) 2:4
23.10.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:0
23.10.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Buran (Voronezh) 2:3
23.10.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:3
23.10.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:5
24.10.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:0
24.10.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:0
24.10.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:1
24.10.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:2(OT)
24.10.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)THC (Tver) 2:3(Б)
24.10.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:2
24.10.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:2
25.10.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:2
25.10.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:5
25.10.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 2:3(OT)
25.10.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Buran (Voronezh) 4:3(Б)
26.10.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:3(OT)
26.10.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3
26.10.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 1:3
26.10.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:5(Б)
26.10.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:2
26.10.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)THC (Tver) 4:2
26.10.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:2
27.10.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Buran (Voronezh) 0:1
28.10.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Dizel (Penza) 3:5
28.10.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Bars (Kazan)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1
29.10.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:2(Б)
29.10.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:5
30.10.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:4
30.10.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:1
30.10.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:2
31.10.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:2(Б)
31.10.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:3
31.10.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:1
31.10.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:4
31.10.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 5:3
01.11.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2
01.11.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Bars (Kazan) 4:2
01.11.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:3(OT)
01.11.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 5:0
01.11.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 4:5(OT)
01.11.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:4
02.11.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 5:2
02.11.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:3(Б)
02.11.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:0
02.11.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:1
02.11.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:2
02.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:3
03.11.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Bars (Kazan) 2:1(OT)
03.11.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:0
03.11.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 5:2
03.11.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:2(Б)
03.11.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:4(OT)
03.11.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 1:2
04.11.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:3(OT)
04.11.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:2(Б)
04.11.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:6
04.11.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 4:1
05.11.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 0:1(OT)
05.11.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Bars (Kazan) 3:1
05.11.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:0
06.11.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 2:3(Б)
06.11.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 1:3
07.11.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:2
07.11.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 1:2(Б)
08.11.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:3
08.11.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)THC (Tver) 3:1
08.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Buran (Voronezh) 2:3
09.11.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:1
09.11.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2(Б)
09.11.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)HC Sarov (Sarov) 0:3
09.11.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 1:0
09.11.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 8:2
09.11.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:1
10.11.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:2
10.11.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1
10.11.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)THC (Tver) 2:3(Б)
10.11.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 5:1
11.11.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:4
11.11.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:1(Б)
11.11.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:3
11.11.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:1
11.11.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 3:2
11.11.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Dizel (Penza) 1:0
12.11.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)THC (Tver) 3:4(Б)
12.11.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:1
12.11.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:3
12.11.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2(OT)
13.11.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:0
13.11.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:0(Б)
13.11.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3(OT)
13.11.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Dizel (Penza) 2:1(OT)
14.11.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 4:0
14.11.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Dynamo (Balashikha) 2:3(Б)
14.11.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:2
15.11.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:2(Б)
15.11.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 6:3
16.11.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:2(OT)
16.11.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:2(OT)
16.11.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 4:2
16.11.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:2
16.11.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:3
16.11.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:4(OT)
17.11.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 3:2
18.11.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:3
18.11.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:2
18.11.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Buran (Voronezh) 2:4
18.11.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:2
18.11.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:1
18.11.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:3
19.11.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:4
20.11.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:0
20.11.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:3(Б)
20.11.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:4
20.11.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:0
20.11.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Bars (Kazan) 1:3
20.11.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Buran (Voronezh) 4:0
20.11.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 2:3
20.11.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)THC (Tver) 5:3
21.11.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:0
22.11.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:2
22.11.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:0
22.11.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Bars (Kazan) 3:2
22.11.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)THC (Tver) 2:3
22.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Buran (Voronezh) 1:4
23.11.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:1
23.11.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:2(OT)
23.11.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:4(Б)
24.11.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:0
24.11.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:2
24.11.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(OT)
24.11.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:2
24.11.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)THC (Tver) 1:2(OT)
24.11.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3(Б)
24.11.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Bars (Kazan) 3:2
24.11.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:5
25.11.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:1
25.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)HC Sarov (Sarov) 0:1
26.11.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:0
26.11.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:3
26.11.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 3:2
26.11.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:2
27.11.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:3
27.11.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:1
27.11.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:1
27.11.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Dizel (Penza) 4:2
28.11.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:1
28.11.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:3(Б)
28.11.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 0:1
28.11.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 5:1
28.11.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 5:3
28.11.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:5
28.11.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:5
29.11.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:1(OT)
29.11.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:6
29.11.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Dizel (Penza) 4:6
30.11.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:2(Б)
30.11.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:2(OT)
30.11.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:3
01.12.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:4
01.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Dizel (Penza) 2:4
01.12.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:4(Б)
02.12.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:4
02.12.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 2:1
02.12.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 5:1
03.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:5
03.12.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:5
03.12.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1
04.12.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:0
04.12.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:3
04.12.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Dynamo (Balashikha) 1:2
05.12.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:1
05.12.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:1
05.12.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:3(Б)
05.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:3(Б)
05.12.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:0
05.12.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:5
06.12.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Buran (Voronezh) 2:1(Б)
06.12.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:1
06.12.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 0:2
06.12.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 4:1
07.12.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:4(OT)
07.12.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:3
07.12.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:1
07.12.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:2
07.12.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:2
07.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:3
08.12.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Bars (Kazan) 2:1(Б)
08.12.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:3
08.12.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:4
08.12.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:4
09.12.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:3
09.12.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:2
09.12.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:4(OT)
09.12.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2(Б)
10.12.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Bars (Kazan) 6:3
10.12.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 4:2
11.12.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:3
11.12.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 0:2
11.12.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:2(Б)
12.12.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:0
12.12.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 0:2
13.12.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:3(OT)
13.12.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)THC (Tver) 2:0
13.12.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Buran (Voronezh) 3:1
13.12.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:2
13.12.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:3
13.12.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3(OT)
13.12.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:2
14.12.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Dizel (Penza) 5:2
14.12.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:2
14.12.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 4:5
15.12.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)THC (Tver) 1:5
15.12.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:1
15.12.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:2
15.12.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:2
15.12.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:1
15.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:2
15.12.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 4:0
15.12.2014 17:30 (0 MSK)Izhstal (Izhevsk)Buran (Voronezh) 0:1
15.12.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Bars (Kazan)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 0:3
16.12.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 1:0
16.12.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:1
16.12.2014 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:3(Б)
17.12.2014 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:3
17.12.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)THC (Tver) 0:1(Б)
17.12.2014 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:3
17.12.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Buran (Voronezh) 3:1
17.12.2014 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:0
17.12.2014 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3
17.12.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:1(Б)
18.12.2014 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Dizel (Penza) 0:1
18.12.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)HC Ryazan (Ryazan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:1
19.12.2014 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:4(Б)
19.12.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:7
20.12.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:5
20.12.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:5
21.12.2014 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3(OT)
21.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:2(Б)
21.12.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:1(Б)
21.12.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 6:2
21.12.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:2
22.12.2014 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:1
22.12.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:1
22.12.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:3
22.12.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 5:2
23.12.2014 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1(Б)
23.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:2
23.12.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:1
23.12.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Ariada (Volzhsk) 5:4(OT)
23.12.2014 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Bars (Kazan) 3:0
23.12.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:2(Б)
23.12.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:2(Б)
24.12.2014 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:1
24.12.2014 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:1
24.12.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:4
24.12.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:0
25.12.2014 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:3
25.12.2014 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:3(Б)
25.12.2014 ??:??THC (Tver)Bars (Kazan) 3:2(Б)
25.12.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2
25.12.2014 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 5:3
25.12.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:5
26.12.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Zauralye (Kurgan) 3:1
26.12.2014 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(Б)
27.12.2014 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Bars (Kazan) 2:3
27.12.2014 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 1:2
28.12.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:0
05.01.2015 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:3(Б)
07.01.2015 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Buran (Voronezh) 2:5
09.01.2015 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:2(OT)
09.01.2015 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:4
09.01.2015 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:1
09.01.2015 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 9:0
09.01.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 4:3
09.01.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 3:2(OT)
10.01.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:3(OT)
10.01.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)THC (Tver) 1:3
11.01.2015 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:2
11.01.2015 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 2:3(Б)
11.01.2015 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Buran (Voronezh) 4:0
11.01.2015 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 2:3
11.01.2015 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:2
11.01.2015 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 4:2
11.01.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Dizel (Penza) 0:2
11.01.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:3
11.01.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 5:3
12.01.2015 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:0
12.01.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)THC (Tver) 1:2(Б)
12.01.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:3
13.01.2015 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Buran (Voronezh) 0:2
13.01.2015 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 3:2
13.01.2015 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:5
13.01.2015 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:2
13.01.2015 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:3
13.01.2015 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:3(Б)
13.01.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Dizel (Penza) 4:1
13.01.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)HC Sarov (Sarov) 1:5
13.01.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3(OT)
14.01.2015 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)THC (Tver) 3:1
14.01.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:0
14.01.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:2
15.01.2015 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Buran (Voronezh) 2:1
15.01.2015 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 5:3
15.01.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 1:4
16.01.2015 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:4
17.01.2015 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:0
17.01.2015 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 7:1
17.01.2015 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:1
17.01.2015 ??:??Dizel (Penza)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3
18.01.2015 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:2
18.01.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2
19.01.2015 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:2
19.01.2015 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:3
19.01.2015 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:3
19.01.2015 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:0
19.01.2015 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:2
19.01.2015 ??:??THC (Tver)Kuban (Krasnodar) 3:2(Б)
19.01.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2(OT)
20.01.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:4
20.01.2015 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:2
20.01.2015 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3
21.01.2015 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:4
21.01.2015 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:4
21.01.2015 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4
21.01.2015 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2(Б)
21.01.2015 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:1
21.01.2015 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)THC (Tver) 1:4
21.01.2015 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:1
21.01.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Bars (Kazan) 2:1
22.01.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 2:3(Б)
22.01.2015 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:1(OT)
22.01.2015 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:1
23.01.2015 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:1
23.01.2015 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Bars (Kazan) 1:0
23.01.2015 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 3:5
23.01.2015 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:2(OT)
23.01.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Ariada (Volzhsk) 1:4
24.01.2015 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Zauralye (Kurgan) 2:1
25.01.2015 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Bars (Kazan) 2:3(Б)
25.01.2015 17:00 (0 MSK)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:0
26.01.2015 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 4:1
26.01.2015 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 5:0
27.01.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Dynamo (Balashikha) 0:2
27.01.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:3
27.01.2015 ??:??THC (Tver)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:1
27.01.2015 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 2:3
28.01.2015 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:4
28.01.2015 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:3
28.01.2015 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:2
28.01.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 6:1
28.01.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:5
29.01.2015 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:1
29.01.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 0:3
29.01.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Buran (Voronezh) 5:2
29.01.2015 ??:??THC (Tver)HC Ryazan (Ryazan) 1:2
29.01.2015 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)HC Sarov (Sarov) 2:3
29.01.2015 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Dizel (Penza) 5:3
30.01.2015 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:1
30.01.2015 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:4(Б)
30.01.2015 ??:??Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 4:2
30.01.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 0:2
30.01.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:3
30.01.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1(Б)
31.01.2015 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:2
31.01.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Buran (Voronezh) 5:1
31.01.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Dynamo (Balashikha) 2:3(Б)
31.01.2015 ??:??THC (Tver)Dizel (Penza) 0:3
31.01.2015 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)HC Sarov (Sarov) 4:2
01.02.2015 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 0:3
01.02.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:1
01.02.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 3:2(Б)
01.02.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 1:7
02.02.2015 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Buran (Voronezh) 4:1
02.02.2015 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Dizel (Penza) 2:1(OT)
03.02.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:2
04.02.2015 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:3(Б)
04.02.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)THC (Tver) 5:6
05.02.2015 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:1
05.02.2015 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:1
05.02.2015 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 5:1
05.02.2015 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:2
06.02.2015 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)THC (Tver) 1:2(Б)
06.02.2015 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)Kuban (Krasnodar) 4:2
06.02.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 5:3
07.02.2015 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:1
07.02.2015 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 1:2
07.02.2015 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:1(Б)
07.02.2015 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Bars (Kazan) 3:2
07.02.2015 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 3:2
07.02.2015 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 0:1(OT)
07.02.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Dizel (Penza) 1:2
07.02.2015 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:1
08.02.2015 ??:??HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 1:4
08.02.2015 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)THC (Tver) 2:0
08.02.2015 ??:??Dynamo (Balashikha)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:3
09.02.2015 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3
09.02.2015 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 0:5
09.02.2015 ??:??Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Bars (Kazan) 3:1
09.02.2015 ??:??Satyarka (Karaganda)Ariada (Volzhsk) 4:2
09.02.2015 ??:??Toros (Neftekamsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:3
09.02.2015 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2
09.02.2015 ??:??Izhstal (Izhevsk)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:2
10.02.2015 ??:??Buran (Voronezh)SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga) 0:1
11.02.2015 ??:??Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 0:1
11.02.2015 ??:??Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)Bars (Kazan) 3:2
11.02.2015 ??:??Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Zauralye (Kurgan) 1:6
14.02.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 0:4
15.02.2015 17:00 (2 MSK)Zauralye (Kurgan)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:3
15.02.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(Б)
15.02.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 2:1
15.02.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:3(OT)
15.02.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:1(Б)
15.02.2015 ??:??THC (Tver)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:2(OT)
15.02.2015 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:2
15.02.2015 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:3(Б)
15.02.2015 ??:??Dizel (Penza)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 4:3(OT)
15.02.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:2(Б)
17.02.2015 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 1:2
17.02.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 2:0
17.02.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:1
17.02.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:2
17.02.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:2
17.02.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 1:2
17.02.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:1
17.02.2015 ??:??THC (Tver)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 7:2
17.02.2015 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 0:1(OT)
17.02.2015 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:4
17.02.2015 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)Dynamo (Balashikha) 2:3(OT)
17.02.2015 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Buran (Voronezh) 2:1
19.02.2015 ??:??Zauralye (Kurgan)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 6:2
19.02.2015 ??:??Rubin (Tyumen)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:2(OT)
19.02.2015 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Chelmet (Chelyabinsk) 2:6
19.02.2015 ??:??Ariada (Volzhsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:1
19.02.2015 ??:??Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:3
19.02.2015 ??:??HC Sarov (Sarov)Buran (Voronezh) 1:2
19.02.2015 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:1
19.02.2015 ??:??THC (Tver)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:3
19.02.2015 ??:??SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)Izhstal (Izhevsk) 4:0
19.02.2015 ??:??Kuban (Krasnodar)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 0:1
19.02.2015 ??:??HC Ryazan (Ryazan)HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk) 6:0
19.02.2015 ??:??Dizel (Penza)Dynamo (Balashikha) 0:2

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Satyarka (Karaganda)523260212178 - 108110
2Izhstal (Izhevsk)522660515142 - 11895
3THC (Tver)5220140414132 - 10792
4Molot-Prikamie (Perm)5223100019139 - 11689
5HC Lipetsk (Lipetsk)522280715134 - 12189
6HC Ryazan (Ryazan)522460418132 - 12288
7Buran (Voronezh)522350519129 - 12984
8Toros (Neftekamsk)5222401016138 - 12084
9Zauralye (Kurgan)522250718116 -  9483
10Dizel (Penza)5221501016118 - 11483
11Rubin (Tyumen)522070619115 - 11580
12Ermak (Angarsk)522150422116 - 12777
13Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)522050621122 - 14476
14Kuban (Krasnodar)522060323136 - 13375
15Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)521950820126 - 14375
16Chelmet (Chelyabinsk)522040622112 - 12774
17Dynamo (Balashikha)521780423141 - 14671
18Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)521850623127 - 14470
19Neftyanik (Almetievsk)521840822140 - 14070
20Ariada (Volzhsk)521570921119 - 12968
21SKA-Karelia (Kondopoga)521750624109 - 12167
22Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)521740823109 - 13067
23HC Sarov (Sarov)521350826109 - 13057
24Bars (Kazan)521140730109 - 17048

Регламент
Календарь