[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Turnering.(2004) Ekaterinburg 06.05.2014 - 11.05.2014

Filter:



06.05.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev 04 (Ufa)DYUSSH-4 Yuzhny Ural 04 (Orsk)17:1S
06.05.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg 04 (Novokuznetsk)Vympel 04 (Moscow) 9:3S
06.05.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Spartakovets 04 (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi 04 (Chelyabinsk) 5:4(Б)S
06.05.2014 18:15 (2 MSK)Vympel 04 (Moscow)Salavat Yulaev 04 (Ufa) 3:9S
07.05.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi 04 (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg 04 (Novokuznetsk) 5:15S
07.05.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)DYUSSH-4 Yuzhny Ural 04 (Orsk)Vympel 04 (Moscow) 4:7S
07.05.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Spartakovets 04 (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev 04 (Ufa) 4:3(Б)S
07.05.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg 04 (Novokuznetsk)DYUSSH-4 Yuzhny Ural 04 (Orsk)10:1S
08.05.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)DYUSSH-4 Yuzhny Ural 04 (Orsk)Belye medvedi 04 (Chelyabinsk) 3:9S
08.05.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Spartakovets 04 (Yekaterinburg)Vympel 04 (Moscow) 5:4(Б)S
08.05.2014 18:15 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev 04 (Ufa)Metallurg 04 (Novokuznetsk) 8:2S
09.05.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi 04 (Chelyabinsk)Vympel 04 (Moscow) 3:8S
09.05.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Spartakovets 04 (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg 04 (Novokuznetsk) 5:2S
09.05.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev 04 (Ufa)Belye medvedi 04 (Chelyabinsk) 9:6S
09.05.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Spartakovets 04 (Yekaterinburg)DYUSSH-4 Yuzhny Ural 04 (Orsk)14:6S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Salavat Yulaev 04 (Ufa)540010 46 -  1613
2Spartakovets 04 (Yekaterinburg)523000 33 -  1912
3Metallurg 04 (Novokuznetsk)530002 38 -  229
4Vympel 04 (Moscow)520012 25 -  307
5Belye medvedi 04 (Chelyabinsk)510013 27 -  404
6DYUSSH-4 Yuzhny Ural 04 (Orsk)500005 15 -  570



Placing game 5 - 610.05.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi 04 (Chelyabinsk)DYUSSH-4 Yuzhny Ural 04 (Orsk) 3:4(Б)S
Semifinal10.05.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Spartakovets 04 (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg 04 (Novokuznetsk) 5:6(Б)S
Semifinal10.05.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev 04 (Ufa)Vympel 04 (Moscow) 9:2S
Placing game 5 - 611.05.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)DYUSSH-4 Yuzhny Ural 04 (Orsk)Belye medvedi 04 (Chelyabinsk) 3:5S
Placing game 3 - 411.05.2014 12:15 (2 MSK)Spartakovets 04 (Yekaterinburg)Vympel 04 (Moscow) 9:0S
Final11.05.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev 04 (Ufa)Metallurg 04 (Novokuznetsk) 3:2S

Положение