[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Turnering.(2000) Aleksin 01.05.2014 - 04.05.2014

Filter:



01.05.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 4:3S
01.05.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 3:4S
01.05.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 2:3S
02.05.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 4:7S
02.05.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)Atlant (Mytishi) 8:5S
02.05.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 3:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)330000 15 -   89
2Serebryany akuly (Moscow)310002 10 -  113
3Atlant (Mytishi)310002 11 -  143
4HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)310002 10 -  133



01.05.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Khimik (Voskresensk) 1:4S
01.05.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Khimik (Voskresensk) 1:2S
01.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 2:4S
02.05.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 3:4S
02.05.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 2:0S
02.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Voskresensk)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 5:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Khimik (Voskresensk)330000 11 -   59
2SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)320001 11 -  106
3Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)310002  5 -   83
4Belye Medvedi (Moscow)300003  4 -   80



Quarterfinal03.04.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 5:3S
Quarterfinal03.04.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Khimik (Voskresensk)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 3:5S
Quarterfinal03.04.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Atlant (Mytishi) 2:4S
Quarterfinal03.04.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Serebryany akuly (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 3:4S
Semifinal03.04.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)Atlant (Mytishi) 3:7S
Semifinal03.04.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 2:3S
Placing game 5-804.04.2014 08:00 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel) 1:5S
Placing game 5-804.04.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Khimik (Voskresensk)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 2:0S
Placing game 3 - 404.04.2014 12:30 (0 MSK)SDYUSSHOR-5 (Gomel)Khimik (Voskresensk) 1:2S
Placing game 5 - 604.04.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 0:5(-:+)S
Placing game 7 - 804.04.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 5:6S
Final04.04.2014 19:15 (0 MSK)Atlant (Mytishi)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 0:3S