[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Turnering.(1999) Final Salavat 17.04.2014 - 26.04.2014

Filter:



18.04.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Ermak (Novocherkassk)Volna (Kalyazin) 2:6S
18.04.2014 14:30 (2 MSK)Almaz (Salavat)Sveton (Moscow) 5:2S
18.04.2014 16:15 (2 MSK)Titan (Verkhnyaya Salda)Arslan (Bugulma) 0:4S
19.04.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Ermak (Novocherkassk)Titan (Verkhnyaya Salda) 4:6S
19.04.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)Sveton (Moscow)Arslan (Bugulma) 2:10S
19.04.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Almaz (Salavat)Volna (Kalyazin) 2:4S
20.04.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Sveton (Moscow)Volna (Kalyazin) 1:3S
20.04.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Ermak (Novocherkassk)Arslan (Bugulma) 3:5S
20.04.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Almaz (Salavat)Titan (Verkhnyaya Salda) 9:0S
21.04.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Volna (Kalyazin)Arslan (Bugulma) 4:5S
21.04.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Titan (Verkhnyaya Salda)Sveton (Moscow) 3:2S
21.04.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Almaz (Salavat)Ermak (Novocherkassk) 6:3S
22.04.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Ermak (Novocherkassk)Sveton (Moscow) 6:4S
22.04.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Volna (Kalyazin)Titan (Verkhnyaya Salda) 2:1S
22.04.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Almaz (Salavat)Arslan (Bugulma) 2:5S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Arslan (Bugulma)550000 29 -  1115
2Volna (Kalyazin)540001 19 -  1112
3Almaz (Salavat)530002 24 -  149
4Titan (Verkhnyaya Salda)520003 10 -  216
5Ermak (Novocherkassk)510004 18 -  273
6Sveton (Moscow)500005 11 -  270



18.04.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Sudogodets (Sudogda)Kolos (Kanevskaya) 4:7S
18.04.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Polyus (Vladivostok)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 7:9S
18.04.2014 18:00 (2 MSK)Krasnye Krylya (Nizhny Novgorod)Uralskie tigry (Zlatoust) 5:3S
19.04.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Uralskie tigry (Zlatoust)Kolos (Kanevskaya) 3:2S
19.04.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Sudogodets (Sudogda)Polyus (Vladivostok) 0:7S
19.04.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Krasnye Krylya (Nizhny Novgorod)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 3:2S
20.04.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Polyus (Vladivostok)Uralskie tigry (Zlatoust) 5:1S
20.04.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Sudogodets (Sudogda)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 1:13S
20.04.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)Kolos (Kanevskaya)Krasnye Krylya (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:10S
21.04.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Polyus (Vladivostok)Kolos (Kanevskaya) 2:3S
21.04.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Krasnye Krylya (Nizhny Novgorod)Sudogodets (Sudogda)13:0S
21.04.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)Uralskie tigry (Zlatoust)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 2:7S
22.04.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Polyus (Vladivostok)Krasnye Krylya (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:3S
22.04.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Sudogodets (Sudogda)Uralskie tigry (Zlatoust) 2:4S
22.04.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)Kolos (Kanevskaya) 3:5S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Krasnye Krylya (Nizhny Novgorod)550000 34 -  1015
2Kolos (Kanevskaya)530002 20 -  229
3Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)530002 34 -  189
4Polyus (Vladivostok)520003 23 -  166
5Uralskie tigry (Zlatoust)520003 13 -  216
6Sudogodets (Sudogda)500005  7 -  440



Placing game 9 - 1224.04.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Ermak (Novocherkassk)Sudogodets (Sudogda) 9:2S
Placing game 9 - 1224.04.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Uralskie tigry (Zlatoust)Sveton (Moscow) 4:2S
Placing game 5-824.04.2014 12:00 (2 MSK)Almaz (Salavat)Polyus (Vladivostok) 0:8S
Placing game 5-824.04.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg)Titan (Verkhnyaya Salda) 6:1S
Semifinal24.04.2014 15:45 (2 MSK)Arslan (Bugulma)Kolos (Kanevskaya) 5:3S
Semifinal24.04.2014 17:30 (2 MSK)Krasnye Krylya (Nizhny Novgorod)Volna (Kalyazin) 5:0S
Placing game 11 - 1225.04.2014 08:00 (2 MSK)Sudogodets (Sudogda)Sveton (Moscow) 1:5S
Placing game 9 - 1025.04.2014 09:45 (2 MSK)Ermak (Novocherkassk)Uralskie tigry (Zlatoust) 1:2(OT)S
Placing game 7 - 825.04.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Almaz (Salavat)Titan (Verkhnyaya Salda) 3:5S
Placing game 5 - 625.04.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Polyus (Vladivostok)Gazprombank (Saint Petersburg) 2:5S
Placing game 3 - 425.04.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Kolos (Kanevskaya)Volna (Kalyazin) 1:6S
Final25.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Arslan (Bugulma)Krasnye Krylya (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:7S