[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Turnering.(1999) Tver 01.05.2014 - 06.05.2014

Filter:



01.05.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Junost (Karaganda) 1:6S
01.05.2014 08:30 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Slavyane 5:3S
01.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Tver RegionIskra (Partizanske) 9:2S
01.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)Pingviny (Moscow) 4:2S
01.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Latvian SelectsRus (Moscow) 2:8S
01.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:2S
01.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Slavyane 4:3(Б)S
01.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Junost (Karaganda) 4:5(Б)S
01.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)Iskra (Partizanske) 8:0S
01.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Tver RegionPingviny (Moscow) 4:0S
01.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Latvian Selects 4:3(Б)S
01.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:5S
02.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow) 3:2(Б)S
02.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Iskra (Partizanske) 5:4(Б)S
02.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Tver RegionSlavyane 2:6S
02.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)Junost (Karaganda) 5:3S
02.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:10S
02.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Latvian Selects 4:5S
02.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Iskra (Partizanske)10:1S
02.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Pingviny (Moscow) 6:2S
02.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)Slavyane 5:6S
02.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Tver RegionJunost (Karaganda) 1:2S
02.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Latvian Selects 1:7S
02.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:2S
03.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Slavyane 3:6S
03.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Latvian SelectsJunost (Karaganda) 2:3S
03.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Pingviny (Moscow) 0:6S
03.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Iskra (Partizanske) 5:2S
03.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)Rus (Moscow) 3:1S
03.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Tver RegionSeverstal (Cherepovets) 1:4S
03.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Junost (Karaganda) 0:1S
03.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Latvian SelectsSlavyane 1:5S
03.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Iskra (Partizanske) 3:2S
03.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Pingviny (Moscow) 6:1S
03.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Khimik (Novopolotsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 4:5S
03.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Tver RegionRus (Moscow) 3:1S
04.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Pingviny (Moscow) 7:1S
04.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Latvian SelectsIskra (Partizanske) 5:0S
04.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 3:5S
04.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Tver Region 2:6S
04.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Slavyane 5:3S
04.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Junost (Karaganda) 0:2S
04.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Latvian SelectsPingviny (Moscow) 4:3(Б)S
04.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Iskra (Partizanske) 9:4S
04.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 4:6S
04.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Tver Region 3:5S
04.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Junost (Karaganda) 1:2S
04.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Slavyane 4:2S
05.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Rus (Moscow) 0:2S
05.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 2:3S
05.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Tver Region 1:3S
05.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Latvian SelectsKhimik (Novopolotsk) 1:4S
05.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Pingviny (Moscow)Slavyane 3:6S
05.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Iskra (Partizanske)Junost (Karaganda) 0:4S
05.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Severstal (Cherepovets) 4:6S
05.05.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Rus (Moscow) 2:5S
05.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Khimik (Novopolotsk) 1:6S
05.05.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Tver RegionLatvian Selects 4:3(Б)S
05.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Pingviny (Moscow)Junost (Karaganda) 1:2(Б)S
05.05.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Iskra (Partizanske)Slavyane 4:9S
06.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)SlavyaneJunost (Karaganda) 2:3(Б)S
06.05.2014 09:00 (0 MSK)Pingviny (Moscow)Iskra (Partizanske) 3:1S
06.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Vityaz (Podolsk) 2:4S
06.05.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Severstal (Cherepovets) 3:1S
06.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Latvian Selects 5:3S
06.05.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Tver RegionKhimik (Novopolotsk) 7:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Junost (Karaganda,Kazakhstan)1173001 33 -  1727
2Khimik (Novopolotsk,Belarus)1180003 54 -  3324
3Tver Region(Russia)1171003 45 -  2823
4Severstal (Cherepovets,Russia)1162003 40 -  3022
5Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod,Russia)1170004 46 -  3021
6Rus (Moscow,Russia)1161004 40 -  2420
7Slavyane()1160023 51 -  3920
8Latvian Selects()1131025 36 -  4113
9Vityaz (Podolsk,Russia)1140016 39 -  4013
10Pingviny (Moscow,Russia)1120036 24 -  439
11Tverichi (Tver,Russia)1111009 23 -  565
12Iskra (Partizanske,Slovakia)11000110 20 -  701