[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Turnering.(2003) 28.03.2014 - 27.04.2014

Filter:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)640002 37 -   812
2Severstal (Cherepovets)440000 20 -   012
3Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)430001 17 -   99
4SKA (Saint Petersburg)430001 10 -  119
5Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)410102 12 -  134
6GSDYUSHOR 03 (Saint Petersburg)410003 13 -  113
7Gazprombank (Kolpino)210001  5 -   73
8Titan (Saint Petersburg)210001  5 -  103
9HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)410003  7 -  253
10SDYUSHOR-2 03 (Saint Petersburg)200101  4 -   71
11Neva (Saint Petersburg)200002  6 -  100
12Litsei 369 03 (Saint Petersburg)200002  2 -  270



1/8 Finals28.03.2014 ??:??Titan (Saint Petersburg)GSDYUSHOR 03 (Saint Petersburg) 3:2S
1/8 Finals02.04.2014 17:45GSDYUSHOR 03 (Saint Petersburg)Titan (Saint Petersburg) 8:2S
1/8 Finals05.04.2014 14:30Litsei 369 03 (Saint Petersburg)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 1:14S
1/8 Finals05.04.2014 19:30HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Gazprombank (Kolpino) 1:4S
1/8 Finals06.04.2014 09:30Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Litsei 369 03 (Saint Petersburg)13:1S
1/8 Finals06.04.2014 09:45Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)SDYUSHOR-2 03 (Saint Petersburg) 5:2S
1/8 Finals06.04.2014 12:15Gazprombank (Kolpino)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 1:6S
1/8 Finals08.04.2014 17:45SDYUSHOR-2 03 (Saint Petersburg)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg) 2:2S
Quarterfinal12.04.2014 ??:??Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 1:3S
Quarterfinal12.04.2014 ??:??HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 0:13S
Quarterfinal13.04.2014 10:00Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg) 6:4S
Quarterfinal13.04.2014 15:45Severstal (Cherepovets)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 7:0S
Quarterfinal19.04.2014 14:30Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 4:1S
Quarterfinal20.04.2014 16:15Neva (Saint Petersburg)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 5:6S
Quarterfinal26.04.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)GSDYUSHOR 03 (Saint Petersburg) 3:2S
Quarterfinal27.04.2014 ??:??GSDYUSHOR 03 (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:3S
Semifinal29.04.2014 18:15SKA (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 3:2S
Semifinal30.04.2014 17:30Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 6:1S
Semifinal03.05.2014 ??:??Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 0:5(-:+)S
Semifinal04.05.2014 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 5:0(+:-)S