[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Turnering.(2000) Novosibirsk 09.04.2014 - 15.04.2014

Filter:



09.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Severstal (Cherepovets)11:0S
09.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:7S
10.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Severstal (Cherepovets) 4:8S
10.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)Sibir (Novosibirsk)CSKA (Moscow) 0:17S
11.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:3S
11.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 6:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1CSKA (Moscow)330000 32 -   39
2Severstal (Cherepovets)320001 14 -  166
3Traktor (Chelyabinsk)310002 14 -  133
4Sibir (Novosibirsk)300003  2 -  300



09.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Amur (Khabarovsk)21:1S
09.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Khimik (Voskresensk) 6:4S
10.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 6:4S
10.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 8:1S
11.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Amur (Khabarovsk)10:1S
11.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)Khimik (Voskresensk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 1:13S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Ak Bars (Kazan)330000 42 -   39
2Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)320001 17 -  136
3Amur (Khabarovsk)310002  8 -  353
4Khimik (Voskresensk)300003  9 -  250



Placing game 5-813.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Khimik (Voskresensk) 9:5S
Placing game 5-813.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Amur (Khabarovsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 6:7S
Semifinal13.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 4:5S
Semifinal13.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Severstal (Cherepovets) 9:0S
Placing game 7 - 814.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Khimik (Voskresensk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 6:4S
Placing game 5 - 614.04.2014 15:00 (3 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 7:1S
Placing game 3 - 414.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Severstal (Cherepovets) 5:3S
Final14.04.2014 18:00 (3 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:8S