[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Russian Championship.(2004).Region Sibir. Third Round. Group B Achinsk 23.03.2014 - 30.03.2014

Filter: Season:



23.03.2014 12:15 (4 MSK)Sokol 04 (Krasnoyarsk)Ermak 05 (Angarsk) 9:2S
23.03.2014 14:00 (4 MSK)Shakhter 04 (Prokopievsk)Energiya 04 (Nenyungri) 8:3S
23.03.2014 15:45 (4 MSK)Crystall 04 (Berdsk)Burevestnik 04 (Tomsk)23:0S
23.03.2014 10:30 (4 MSK)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk) 3:1S
24.03.2014 12:15 (4 MSK)Energiya 04 (Nenyungri)Crystall 04 (Berdsk) 2:3S
24.03.2014 14:00 (4 MSK)Burevestnik 04 (Tomsk)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 0:16S
24.03.2014 15:45 (4 MSK)Sokol 04 (Krasnoyarsk)Shakhter 04 (Prokopievsk)10:4S
24.03.2014 10:30 (4 MSK)Ermak 05 (Angarsk)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk) 3:2S
25.03.2014 12:15 (4 MSK)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Energiya 04 (Nenyungri) 5:2S
25.03.2014 14:00 (4 MSK)Shakhter 04 (Prokopievsk)Ermak 05 (Angarsk) 6:3S
25.03.2014 15:45 (4 MSK)Crystall 04 (Berdsk)Sokol 04 (Krasnoyarsk) 5:4S
25.03.2014 10:30 (4 MSK)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)Burevestnik 04 (Tomsk)14:0S
26.03.2014 12:15 (4 MSK)Shakhter 04 (Prokopievsk)Crystall 04 (Berdsk) 2:4S
26.03.2014 14:00 (4 MSK)Sokol 04 (Krasnoyarsk)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3S
26.03.2014 15:45 (4 MSK)Ermak 05 (Angarsk)Burevestnik 04 (Tomsk)12:1S
26.03.2014 10:30 (4 MSK)Energiya 04 (Nenyungri)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk) 0:3S
27.03.2014 14:00 (4 MSK)Burevestnik 04 (Tomsk)Shakhter 04 (Prokopievsk) 0:18S
28.03.2014 12:15 (4 MSK)Crystall 04 (Berdsk)Ermak 05 (Angarsk) 8:1S
28.03.2014 14:00 (4 MSK)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Shakhter 04 (Prokopievsk) 9:3S
28.03.2014 15:45 (4 MSK)Burevestnik 04 (Tomsk)Energiya 04 (Nenyungri) 0:11S
28.03.2014 10:30 (4 MSK)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)Sokol 04 (Krasnoyarsk) 7:4S
29.03.2014 12:15 (4 MSK)Ermak 05 (Angarsk)Energiya 04 (Nenyungri) 2:3S
29.03.2014 14:00 (4 MSK)Sokol 04 (Krasnoyarsk)Burevestnik 04 (Tomsk)24:0S
29.03.2014 15:45 (4 MSK)Crystall 04 (Berdsk)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 7:0S
29.03.2014 10:30 (4 MSK)Shakhter 04 (Prokopievsk)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk) 1:4S
30.03.2014 12:15 (4 MSK)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ermak 05 (Angarsk) 7:2S
30.03.2014 15:45 (4 MSK)Energiya 04 (Nenyungri)Sokol 04 (Krasnoyarsk) 0:3S
30.03.2014 10:30 (4 MSK)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)Crystall 04 (Berdsk) 3:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Crystall 04 (Berdsk)7601 51 -  1212
2Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)7601 43 -  1712
3Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)7502 34 -  1210
4Sokol 04 (Krasnoyarsk)7403 56 -  218
5Shakhter 04 (Prokopievsk)7304 42 -  336
6Energiya 04 (Nenyungri)7205 21 -  244
7Ermak 05 (Angarsk)7205 25 -  364
8Burevestnik 04 (Tomsk)7007  1 - 1180