[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Russian Championship.(U-15) Final Round Orsk 24.03.2014 - 30.03.2014

Filter:



24.03.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Buldogi-SKA 99 (Saint Petersburg) 3:1S
24.03.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 7:4S
25.03.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:3S
25.03.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Buldogi-SKA 99 (Saint Petersburg)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 6:5S
26.03.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Buldogi-SKA 99 (Saint Petersburg) 6:3S
26.03.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 2:8S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Traktor (Chelyabinsk)330000 16 -   99
2Ak Bars (Kazan)320001 13 -   66
3Buldogi-SKA 99 (Saint Petersburg)310002 10 -  143
4Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)300003 11 -  210



24.03.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 4:3(Б)S
24.03.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 8:1S
25.03.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 4:3S
25.03.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)CSKA (Moscow) 2:1S
26.03.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 5:4S
26.03.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)14:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Dynamo (Moscow)320001 16 -   96
2Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)311001 21 -  105
3CSKA (Moscow)310011  9 -  104
4Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)310002  6 -  233



Quarterfinal27.03.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)CSKA (Moscow) 4:3(Б)S
Quarterfinal27.03.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Buldogi-SKA 99 (Saint Petersburg) 5:4(Б)S
Quarterfinal27.03.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)10:2S
Quarterfinal27.03.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 1:2S
Placing game 5-829.03.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 6:0S
Placing game 5-829.03.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Buldogi-SKA 99 (Saint Petersburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 9:5S
Semifinal29.03.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:2S
Semifinal29.03.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 7:1S
Placing game 7 - 830.03.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:5S
Placing game 5 - 630.03.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Buldogi-SKA 99 (Saint Petersburg) 0:4S
Placing game 3 - 430.03.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 8:3S
Final30.03.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Ak Bars (Kazan)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 0:3S

Лучшие игроки:
Вратарь – Арсений Ахметов (Ак Барс)
Защитник – Марк Павликов (Локомотив)
Нападающий – Никита Аноховский (Локомотив)
Бомбардир – Даян Явгареев (Бульдоги-СКА)