[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Belarus.High League Play-Off 24.02.2014 - 25.03.2014

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Junior (Minsk)1783015 47 -  3631
2HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)1262004 22 -  2122
3Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)1060031 33 -  2121
4Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)830014 19 -  2110
5Energija (Elektrenai)520003 12 -  166
6Neman-2 (Grodno)410003  6 -  133
7HC Kremenchug (Kremenchug)300003  0 -   00
8Khimik-SKA-2 (Novopolotsk)300003  5 -  160



Quarterfinal24.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Khimik-SKA-2 (Novopolotsk) 5:0
Quarterfinal24.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Neman-2 (Grodno) 4:1
Quarterfinal24.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)HC Kremenchug (Kremenchug) 5:0(+:-)
Quarterfinal24.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Energija (Elektrenai) 2:1
Quarterfinal25.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Khimik-SKA-2 (Novopolotsk) 6:1
Quarterfinal25.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)Neman-2 (Grodno) 5:2
Quarterfinal25.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)HC Kremenchug (Kremenchug) 5:0(+:-)
Quarterfinal25.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Junior (Minsk)Energija (Elektrenai) 6:2
Quarterfinal28.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Khimik-SKA-2 (Novopolotsk)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 4:5
Quarterfinal28.02.2014 18:30 (-1 MSK)Neman-2 (Grodno)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 2:1
Quarterfinal28.02.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)HC Kremenchug (Kremenchug)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 0:5(-:+)
Quarterfinal28.02.2014 18:30 (-2 MSK)Energija (Elektrenai)Junior (Minsk) 4:3
Quarterfinal01.03.2014 ??:??Neman-2 (Grodno)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 1:3
Quarterfinal01.03.2014 ??:??Energija (Elektrenai)Junior (Minsk) 4:1
Quarterfinal03.03.2014 ??:??Junior (Minsk)Energija (Elektrenai) 4:1
Semifinal05.03.2014 ??:??Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Junior (Minsk) 2:3(OT)
Semifinal05.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 1:2(OT)
Semifinal06.03.2014 ??:??Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Junior (Minsk) 4:0
Semifinal06.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 1:4
Semifinal09.03.2014 ??:??Junior (Minsk)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 2:3
Semifinal09.03.2014 ??:??HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 4:2
Semifinal10.03.2014 ??:??Junior (Minsk)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 1:2
Semifinal10.03.2014 ??:??HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Metallurg-2 (Zhlobin) 5:2
Semifinal12.03.2014 ??:??Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Junior (Minsk) 3:4(Б)
Semifinal14.03.2014 ??:??Junior (Minsk)Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk) 3:1
Semifinal16.03.2014 ??:??Shakhter-2 (Soligorsk)Junior (Minsk) 2:3(Б)
Final18.03.2014 ??:??HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Junior (Minsk) 1:2
Final19.03.2014 ??:??HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Junior (Minsk) 1:4
Final22.03.2014 ??:??Junior (Minsk)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 3:4(OT)
Final23.03.2014 ??:??Junior (Minsk)HC Gomel-2 (Gomel) 1:0
Final25.03.2014 ??:??HC Gomel-2 (Gomel)Junior (Minsk) 1:5