[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

FHMO Cup.(1999) 25.01.2014 - 06.04.2014

Filter:



24.01.2014 ??:??HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 3:2S
25.01.2014 ??:??Atlant-2 (Mytishi)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)12:2S
25.01.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 0:1S
26.01.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Draguny (Mozhaisk) 6:2S
26.01.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Tverichi (Tver) 3:7S
26.01.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Chekhov)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 5:2S
01.02.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)12:2S
02.02.2014 ??:??Olimpiets (Balashikha)Draguny (Mozhaisk)11:1S
04.02.2014 13:00Tverichi (Tver)HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 3:5S
05.02.2014 ??:??Atlant-2 (Mytishi)Vityaz (Chekhov) 5:1S
07.02.2014 ??:??Tverichi (Tver)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 8:3S
08.02.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Vityaz (Chekhov) 3:1S
08.02.2014 ??:??Olimpiets (Balashikha)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk) 4:3S
08.02.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Draguny (Mozhaisk) 0:18S
09.02.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 5:2S
09.02.2014 ??:??Atlant-2 (Mytishi)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 4:1S
15.02.2014 ??:??Draguny (Mozhaisk)HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 5:3S
15.02.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk) 2:10S
15.02.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Chekhov)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 3:6S
15.02.2014 ??:??Atlant-2 (Mytishi)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:4S
21.02.2014 ??:??Olimpiets (Balashikha)Atlant-2 (Mytishi) 6:4S
21.02.2014 ??:??Draguny (Mozhaisk)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 6:2S
22.02.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Vityaz (Chekhov) 3:14S
22.02.2014 ??:??HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)11:2S
23.02.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Tverichi (Tver) 4:4S
23.02.2014 ??:??Olimpiets (Balashikha)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 5:1S
26.02.2014 ??:??Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 3:4S
27.02.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 4:1S
01.03.2014 ??:??Draguny (Mozhaisk)Tverichi (Tver) 7:9S
01.03.2014 ??:??Atlant-2 (Mytishi)Iskra (Odintsovo) 7:1S
01.03.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Olimpiets (Balashikha) 1:4S
02.03.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Chekhov)HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 5:2S
04.03.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Khimik (Voskresensk) 1:14S
07.03.2014 ??:??Tverichi (Tver)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)11:1S
13.03.2014 ??:??Atlant-2 (Mytishi)HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 3:5S
15.03.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)11:4S
15.03.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 9:3S
16.03.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Chekhov)Tverichi (Tver) 2:11S
16.03.2014 ??:??Olimpiets (Balashikha)Iskra (Odintsovo) 8:0S
18.03.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Draguny (Mozhaisk)12:2S
20.03.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Vityaz (Chekhov) 5:2S
21.03.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 2:2S
22.03.2014 ??:??Draguny (Mozhaisk)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)10:2S
23.03.2014 ??:??Olimpiets (Balashikha)HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 6:6S
23.03.2014 14:45Atlant-2 (Mytishi)Tverichi (Tver) 2:3S
23.03.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar) 5:5S
25.03.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Khimik (Voskresensk) 2:5S
27.03.2014 ??:??Atlant-2 (Mytishi)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:2S
29.03.2014 ??:??Khimik (Voskresensk)Tverichi (Tver) 3:1S
29.03.2014 ??:??Iskra (Odintsovo)HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 2:12S
30.03.2014 ??:??Crystall (Electrostal)Iskra (Odintsovo) 8:0S
30.03.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Chekhov)Draguny (Mozhaisk) 8:0S
05.04.2014 ??:??Vityaz (Chekhov)Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)15:4S
06.04.2014 ??:??Olimpiets (Balashikha)Tverichi (Tver) 3:5S
06.04.2014 ??:??Atlant-2 (Mytishi)Draguny (Mozhaisk) 7:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Olimpiets (Balashikha)10811 54 -  2417
2Khimik (Voskresensk)10811 59 -  2017
3Tverichi (Tver)10712 62 -  3315
4Crystall (Electrostal)10613 53 -  2613
5Atlant-2 (Mytishi)10604 51 -  2512
6HC Pereslavl (Pereslavl-Zalessky)10514 52 -  4211
7Vityaz (Chekhov)10505 56 -  4110
8Draguny (Mozhaisk)10406 51 -  608
9Berkuty Kubani 99 (Krasnodar)10127 23 -  454
10Locomotiv 99 (Rybinsk)10109 33 -  922
11Iskra (Odintsovo)10019 17 - 1031