[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Turnering.(1999) Ust-Kamenogorsk 05.01.2014 - 27.04.2014

Filter:



05.01.2014 18:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Ustinochka-g (Ust-Kamenogorsk)14:0S
05.01.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 3:2S
05.01.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)11:1S
06.01.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)10:1S
06.01.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Alatau (Almaty)11:3S
06.01.2014 18:45 (2 MSK)Ustinochka-g (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Barys (Astana) 0:11S
07.01.2014 16:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 0:2S
07.01.2014 11:45 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:1S
07.01.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Alatau (Almaty)Ustinochka-g (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4(OT)S
08.01.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Alatau (Almaty) 8:2S
08.01.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Ustinochka-g (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 0:20S
08.01.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Barys (Astana) 3:4(Б)S
09.01.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Barys (Astana) 3:6S
09.01.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 0:10S
09.01.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Alatau (Almaty)10:1S
10.01.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ustinochka-g (Ust-Kamenogorsk)19:3S
10.01.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Alatau (Almaty)13:1S
10.01.2014 17:45 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 2:3S
11.01.2014 10:45 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 3:7S
11.01.2014 13:15 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Alatau (Almaty)22:0S
11.01.2014 15:30 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ustinochka-g (Ust-Kamenogorsk)10:1S
21.03.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 1:5S
21.03.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Alatau (Almaty)14:0S
21.03.2014 16:45 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Barys (Astana) 0:16S
22.03.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Barys (Astana) 3:10S
22.03.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Alatau (Almaty)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 1:6S
22.03.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 1:6S
23.03.2014 08:30 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 2:4S
23.03.2014 11:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 6:2S
23.03.2014 13:30 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Alatau (Almaty) 6:3S
24.03.2014 08:15 (2 MSK)Alatau (Almaty)Barys (Astana) 4:19S
24.03.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Junost (Karaganda) 5:0S
24.03.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 8:1S
25.03.2014 08:15 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Alatau (Almaty) 9:5S
25.03.2014 12:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Barys (Astana) 4:3(Б)S
25.03.2014 15:15 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Irtysh (Pavlodar) 2:11S
23.04.2014 10:00 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:1S
23.04.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Alatau (Almaty)13:0S
23.04.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)12:0S
24.04.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Alatau (Almaty)12:0S
24.04.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)19:1S
24.04.2014 14:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:1S
25.04.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Alatau (Almaty) 9:1S
25.04.2014 11:15 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 8:3S
25.04.2014 14:45 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Barys (Astana) 3:0S
26.04.2014 09:00 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Barys (Astana) 1:2S
26.04.2014 11:30 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Alatau (Almaty) 2:4S
26.04.2014 14:15 (2 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:0S
27.04.2014 08:00 (2 MSK)Barys (Astana)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)11:0S
27.04.2014 10:15 (2 MSK)Alatau (Almaty)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 0:6S
27.04.2014 13:00 (2 MSK)Irtysh (Pavlodar)Junost (Karaganda) 2:5S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Junost (Karaganda)16121012112 -  2339
2Barys (Astana)16121012142 -  2839
3Irtysh (Pavlodar)16120004110 -  2736
4Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)1680008 83 -  6424
5Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)16300013 37 - 1379
6Alatau (Almaty)16100114 28 - 1644
7Ustinochka-g (Ust-Kamenogorsk)601005  8 -  772