[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Turnering.(2000) Chelyabinsk 23.12.2013 - 27.12.2013

Filter:



23.12.2013 10:00 (2 MSK)Amur-girls (Khabarovsk)Russia-g (Irkutsk)17:2S
23.12.2013 11:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov-2000(girls) (Chelyabinsk)Timirkhan-g (Tatarstan)21:0S
23.12.2013 13:30 (2 MSK)Atlant-girl (Moscow Region)Uralochka-Start-g (Sverdlovsk Region)15:0S
23.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov-2000(girls) (Chelyabinsk)Amur-girls (Khabarovsk) 3:0S
24.12.2013 09:30 (2 MSK)Uralochka-Start-g (Sverdlovsk Region)Russia-g (Irkutsk) 5:2S
24.12.2013 11:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov-2000(girls) (Chelyabinsk)Atlant-girl (Moscow Region) 3:6S
24.12.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)Amur-girls (Khabarovsk)Timirkhan-g (Tatarstan)11:2S
24.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Atlant-girl (Moscow Region)Russia-g (Irkutsk)20:0S
25.12.2013 10:00 (2 MSK)Amur-girls (Khabarovsk)Uralochka-Start-g (Sverdlovsk Region)14:0S
25.12.2013 11:45 (2 MSK)Atlant-girl (Moscow Region)Timirkhan-g (Tatarstan)17:1S
25.12.2013 13:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov-2000(girls) (Chelyabinsk)Russia-g (Irkutsk)18:0S
25.12.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Uralochka-Start-g (Sverdlovsk Region)Timirkhan-g (Tatarstan) 1:2S
26.12.2013 10:00 (2 MSK)Atlant-girl (Moscow Region)Amur-girls (Khabarovsk) 6:1S
26.12.2013 11:45 (2 MSK)Timirkhan-g (Tatarstan)Russia-g (Irkutsk) 4:2S
26.12.2013 13:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov-2000(girls) (Chelyabinsk)Uralochka-Start-g (Sverdlovsk Region)12:2S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Atlant-girl (Moscow Region)550000 64 -   515
2HS S.Makarov-2000(girls) (Chelyabinsk)540001 57 -   812
3Amur-girls (Khabarovsk)530002 43 -  139
4Timirkhan-g (Tatarstan)520003  9 -  526
5Uralochka-Start-g (Sverdlovsk Region)510004  8 -  453
6Russia-g (Irkutsk)500005  6 -  640



Placing game 5 - 627.12.2013 09:30 (2 MSK)Uralochka-Start-g (Sverdlovsk Region)Russia-g (Irkutsk) 5:2S
Placing game 3 - 427.12.2013 11:15 (2 MSK)Amur-girls (Khabarovsk)Timirkhan-g (Tatarstan)19:0S
Final27.12.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov-2000(girls) (Chelyabinsk)Atlant-girl (Moscow Region) 5:3S