[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Turnering.(2000) Rudny,Ust-Kamenogorsk 05.12.2013 - 10.03.2014

Filter:



05.12.2013 08:15 (3 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Arystan (Temirtau) 9:0S
05.12.2013 10:00 (3 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Astana 99 (Astana) 9:0S
05.12.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Gornyak (Rudny)Zhuldyz-girls 00 (Almaty) 7:0S
05.12.2013 ??:??Astana (Astana)Locomotiv 00 (Semei)21:1S
06.12.2013 15:45 (3 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:0S
06.12.2013 ??:??Gornyak (Rudny)Locomotiv 00 (Semei) 9:2S
06.12.2013 ??:??Arystan (Temirtau)Astana 99 (Astana) 7:2S
06.12.2013 ??:??Astana (Astana)Zhuldyz-girls 00 (Almaty) 5:0S
07.12.2013 11:00 (3 MSK)Junost (Karaganda)Locomotiv 00 (Semei) 9:1S
07.12.2013 ??:??Astana 99 (Astana)Zhuldyz-girls 00 (Almaty) 2:1(Б)S
07.12.2013 ??:??Gornyak (Rudny)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 0:5S
07.12.2013 ??:??Arystan (Temirtau)Astana (Astana) 3:9S
08.12.2013 17:00 (3 MSK)Astana (Astana)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:2S
08.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Gornyak (Rudny) 8:0S
08.12.2013 ??:??Arystan (Temirtau)Zhuldyz-girls 00 (Almaty)10:1S
08.12.2013 ??:??Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Astana 99 (Astana) 1:3S
09.12.2013 11:00 (3 MSK)Gornyak (Rudny)Astana 99 (Astana) 6:2S
09.12.2013 13:00 (3 MSK)Astana (Astana)Junost (Karaganda) 1:4S
09.12.2013 ??:??Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Zhuldyz-girls 00 (Almaty) 8:1S
09.12.2013 ??:??Arystan (Temirtau)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:5S
10.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Astana 99 (Astana) 7:0S
10.12.2013 ??:??Astana (Astana)Gornyak (Rudny) 4:1S
10.12.2013 ??:??Arystan (Temirtau)Locomotiv 00 (Semei) 8:2S
10.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Zhuldyz-girls 00 (Almaty)10:0S
11.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Zhuldyz-girls 00 (Almaty) 5:1S
11.12.2013 ??:??Astana (Astana)Astana 99 (Astana) 7:1S
11.12.2013 ??:??Gornyak (Rudny)Arystan (Temirtau) 8:1S
11.12.2013 ??:??Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:8S
07.03.2014 14:45Astana 99 (Astana)Junost (Karaganda) 1:9S
07.03.2014 ??:??Astana (Astana)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:4S
07.03.2014 ??:??Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Gornyak (Rudny) 3:4S
08.03.2014 08:00Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Astana 99 (Astana)10:0S
08.03.2014 10:30Astana (Astana)Junost (Karaganda) 1:3S
08.03.2014 18:45Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Arystan (Temirtau) 3:7S
09.03.2014 10:00Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Astana (Astana) 0:15S
09.03.2014 12:30Junost (Karaganda)Gornyak (Rudny) 8:1S
09.03.2014 15:00Astana 99 (Astana)Arystan (Temirtau) 4:3(Б)S
10.03.2014 10:00Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 2:6S
10.03.2014 12:30Astana 99 (Astana)Gornyak (Rudny) 4:8S
10.03.2014 15:00Astana (Astana)Arystan (Temirtau) 9:1S
11.03.2014 09:00Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Arystan (Temirtau) 6:0S
11.03.2014 11:30Junost (Karaganda)Locomotiv 00 (Semei)13:4S
11.03.2014 ??:??Astana (Astana)Gornyak (Rudny) 7:2S
12.03.2014 07:30Junost (Karaganda)Arystan (Temirtau) 5:2S
12.03.2014 12:00Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Gornyak (Rudny)10:3S
12.03.2014 14:30Astana 99 (Astana)Locomotiv 00 (Semei) 3:6S
13.03.2014 10:00Arystan (Temirtau)Gornyak (Rudny) 3:4S
13.03.2014 12:30Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Locomotiv 00 (Semei)13:0S
13.03.2014 ??:??Astana (Astana)Astana 99 (Astana) 5:1S
12.04.2014 10:00Astana (Astana)Locomotiv 00 (Semei)10:3S
12.04.2014 12:00Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Gornyak (Rudny) 7:0S
12.04.2014 15:00Arystan (Temirtau)Junost (Karaganda) 5:7S
13.04.2014 10:00Astana (Astana)Arystan (Temirtau) 5:3S
13.04.2014 12:00Junost (Karaganda)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:1S
13.04.2014 15:00Astana 99 (Astana)Gornyak (Rudny)S
14.04.2014 10:00Astana (Astana)Gornyak (Rudny) 9:0S
14.04.2014 12:00Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Astana 99 (Astana) 3:7S
14.04.2014 15:00Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Arystan (Temirtau) 2:3S
15.04.2014 10:00Astana (Astana)Junost (Karaganda) 3:5S
15.04.2014 12:00Arystan (Temirtau)Astana 99 (Astana)S
15.04.2014 15:00Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Gornyak (Rudny)S
16.04.2014 10:00Junost (Karaganda)Locomotiv 00 (Semei) 8:1S
16.04.2014 12:00Astana 99 (Astana)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)S
16.04.2014 15:00Arystan (Temirtau)Gornyak (Rudny)S
17.04.2014 10:00Astana (Astana)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:6S
17.04.2014 12:00Junost (Karaganda)Astana 99 (Astana) 5:2S
17.04.2014 15:00Locomotiv 00 (Semei)Arystan (Temirtau)S
18.04.2014 10:00Astana (Astana)Astana 99 (Astana)S
18.04.2014 12:00Gornyak (Rudny)Junost (Karaganda) 0:10S
18.04.2014 15:00Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Locomotiv 00 (Semei)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Junost (Karaganda)19190000128 -  2657
2Astana (Astana)18130005122 -  4039
3Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)17120005100 -  3336
4Gornyak (Rudny)1670009 53 -  8321
5Arystan (Temirtau)16500110 57 -  8116
6Astana 99 (Astana)15220011 32 -  8710
7Locomotiv 00 (Semei)16200014 40 - 1396
8Zhuldyz-girls 00 (Almaty)700016  4 -  471

команда Астана 99 играет вне зачёта.