[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Russian Championship.(2004).Region Sibir. Second Round. Group B Achinsk 01.01.2014 - 01.01.2014

Filter: Season:



06.01.2014 10:00 (4 MSK)Spartak 04 (Ussurijsk)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:4S
06.01.2014 11:45 (4 MSK)Dinamo 04 (Barnaul)Barys 04 (Astana) 7:4S
06.01.2014 13:30 (4 MSK)Crystall 04 (Berdsk)Sturm 04 (Chik)13:2S
06.01.2014 15:30 (4 MSK)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)Vympel 04 (Mezhdurechensk) 7:6S
07.01.2014 10:00 (4 MSK)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dinamo 04 (Barnaul) 3:0S
07.01.2014 11:45 (4 MSK)Barys 04 (Astana)Crystall 04 (Berdsk) 3:5S
07.01.2014 13:30 (4 MSK)Vympel 04 (Mezhdurechensk)Sturm 04 (Chik) 6:6S
07.01.2014 15:15 (4 MSK)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)Spartak 04 (Ussurijsk) 2:3S
08.01.2014 10:00 (4 MSK)Crystall 04 (Berdsk)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 1:1S
08.01.2014 11:45 (4 MSK)Sturm 04 (Chik)Barys 04 (Astana) 1:6S
08.01.2014 13:30 (4 MSK)Spartak 04 (Ussurijsk)Vympel 04 (Mezhdurechensk) 4:1S
08.01.2014 15:15 (4 MSK)Dinamo 04 (Barnaul)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk) 2:1S
09.01.2014 10:00 (4 MSK)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sturm 04 (Chik) 3:4S
09.01.2014 11:45 (4 MSK)Vympel 04 (Mezhdurechensk)Barys 04 (Astana) 2:8S
09.01.2014 13:30 (4 MSK)Spartak 04 (Ussurijsk)Dinamo 04 (Barnaul) 1:7S
09.01.2014 15:15 (4 MSK)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)Crystall 04 (Berdsk) 4:3S
10.01.2014 15:15 (4 MSK)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk) 6:2S
11.01.2014 10:00 (4 MSK)Dinamo 04 (Barnaul)Vympel 04 (Mezhdurechensk) 2:8S
11.01.2014 11:45 (4 MSK)Crystall 04 (Berdsk)Spartak 04 (Ussurijsk) 6:3S
11.01.2014 13:30 (4 MSK)Barys 04 (Astana)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:1S
11.01.2014 15:15 (4 MSK)Sturm 04 (Chik)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk) 1:6S
12.01.2014 10:00 (4 MSK)Vympel 04 (Mezhdurechensk)Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:1S
12.01.2014 11:45 (4 MSK)Spartak 04 (Ussurijsk)Sturm 04 (Chik) 4:4S
12.01.2014 13:30 (4 MSK)Dinamo 04 (Barnaul)Crystall 04 (Berdsk) 6:4S
12.01.2014 15:15 (4 MSK)Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)Barys 04 (Astana) 1:5S
13.01.2014 10:00 (4 MSK)Sturm 04 (Chik)Dinamo 04 (Barnaul) 1:4S
13.01.2014 11:45 (4 MSK)Crystall 04 (Berdsk)Vympel 04 (Mezhdurechensk) 9:4S
13.01.2014 13:30 (4 MSK)Barys 04 (Astana)Spartak 04 (Ussurijsk)11:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Dinamo 04 (Barnaul)7502 28 -  2210
2Barys 04 (Astana)7502 39 -  1810
3Crystall 04 (Berdsk)7412 41 -  239
4Torpedo 04 (Ust-Kamenogorsk)7313 19 -  137
5Burye Medvedi 04 (Achinsk)7304 23 -  266
6Spartak 04 (Ussurijsk)7214 18 -  355
7Vympel 04 (Mezhdurechensk)7214 29 -  375
8Sturm 04 (Chik)7124 19 -  424