[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Championship Chuvashia Group B 18.11.2013 - 01.01.2014

Filter:



18.11.2013 20:00Armada (Cheboksary)Soyuz (Kugesi) 5:2
28.11.2013 21:15Armada (Cheboksary)TUS (Cheboksary) 4:1
29.11.2013 19:30XX Vek (Cheboksary)Kolos (Ibresi) 1:3
02.12.2013 22:00XX Vek (Cheboksary)Armada (Cheboksary) 7:0
12.12.2013 21:30Armada (Cheboksary)Kolos (Ibresi) 4:2
12.12.2013 20:00XX Vek (Cheboksary)Rubin (Yadrin) 1:3
14.12.2013 10:00TUS (Cheboksary)Rubin (Yadrin) 5:1
14.12.2013 12:00Soyuz (Kugesi)Kolos (Ibresi) 3:7
19.12.2013 20:00Armada (Cheboksary)Rubin (Yadrin) 7:0
21.12.2013 12:00Soyuz (Kugesi)TUS (Cheboksary) 1:7
25.12.2013 20:15XX Vek (Cheboksary)TUS (Cheboksary) 2:4
28.12.2013 11:00Kolos (Ibresi)TUS (Cheboksary) 5:4
28.12.2013 13:00XX Vek (Cheboksary)Soyuz (Kugesi) 4:1
16.01.2014 ??:??Armada (Cheboksary)XX Vek (Cheboksary) 5:4
25.01.2014 11:00Kolos (Ibresi)Rubin (Yadrin) 3:0
25.01.2014 09:30Soyuz (Kugesi)Armada (Cheboksary) 6:7(Б)
03.02.2014 20:00Kolos (Ibresi)Armada (Cheboksary) 3:8
06.02.2014 19:00TUS (Cheboksary)XX Vek (Cheboksary) 2:1(Б)
08.02.2014 11:30Rubin (Yadrin)Soyuz (Kugesi) 7:3
17.02.2014 20:00TUS (Cheboksary)Armada (Cheboksary) 1:3
20.02.2014 20:00Kolos (Ibresi)Soyuz (Kugesi) 4:2
25.02.2014 20:00Kolos (Ibresi)XX Vek (Cheboksary) 4:5
06.03.2014 20:30Soyuz (Kugesi)Rubin (Yadrin)11:2
08.03.2014 10:00Rubin (Yadrin)TUS (Cheboksary) 1:5
16.03.2014 10:00TUS (Cheboksary)Soyuz (Kugesi) 3:4(Б)
16.03.2014 11:30Rubin (Yadrin)Kolos (Ibresi) 1:4
17.03.2014 20:00Rubin (Yadrin)Armada (Cheboksary) 3:4(Б)
27.03.2014 21:30Soyuz (Kugesi)XX Vek (Cheboksary) 5:6
02.04.2014 20:00TUS (Cheboksary)Kolos (Ibresi) 1:2(Б)
05.04.2014 11:30Rubin (Yadrin)XX Vek (Cheboksary) 0:6

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Armada (Cheboksary)1072001 47 -  2925
2Kolos (Ibresi)1061003 37 -  2920
3TUS (Cheboksary)1041023 33 -  2416
4XX Vek (Cheboksary)1050014 37 -  2716
5Rubin (Yadrin)1020017 18 -  497
6Soyuz (Kugesi)1011017 38 -  526



Semifinal12.04.2014 10:00XX Vek (Cheboksary)Armada (Cheboksary) 2:3
1/16 Finals13.04.2014 20:00Kolos (Ibresi)TUS (Cheboksary) 2:3
Semifinal14.04.2014 20:00Armada (Cheboksary)XX Vek (Cheboksary) 3:4
Semifinal15.04.2014 22:00TUS (Cheboksary)Kolos (Ibresi) 1:5
Semifinal15.04.2014 18:00XX Vek (Cheboksary)Armada (Cheboksary) 2:4
Semifinal18.04.2014 19:00Kolos (Ibresi)TUS (Cheboksary) 2:4
Placing game 3 - 419.04.2014 10:00XX Vek (Cheboksary)Kolos (Ibresi) 5:3
Final19.04.2014 12:00Armada (Cheboksary)TUS (Cheboksary) 0:3
Final22.04.2014 19:00TUS (Cheboksary)Armada (Cheboksary) 3:2