[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Turnering.(2001) 16.11.2013 - 12.04.2014

Filter:



16.11.2013 ??:??Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Lada (Togliatti) 6:7S
16.11.2013 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Devon (Bavly) 3:2S
16.11.2013 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Sputnik (Agryz) 3:11S
16.11.2013 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Yashlek (Zainsk) 4:3(OT)S
17.11.2013 ??:??Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Orion (Kukmor) 5:2S
17.11.2013 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Yashlek (Zainsk)10:6S
17.11.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Olimp (Mamadysh) 1:3S
17.11.2013 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 2:4S
23.11.2013 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Devon (Bavly) 1:6S
23.11.2013 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Junost (Dzhalil) 0:4S
23.11.2013 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Lada (Togliatti) 2:4S
23.11.2013 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 4:3S
23.11.2013 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Sputnik (Agryz) 6:1S
24.11.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby) 6:4S
24.11.2013 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Olimp (Mamadysh) 8:0S
24.11.2013 ??:??Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 5:3S
24.11.2013 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Junost (Dzhalil) 3:5S
24.11.2013 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Yashlek (Zainsk) 6:4S
28.11.2013 11:00Junost (Dzhalil)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)10:4S
30.11.2013 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 1:6S
30.11.2013 ??:??Junost (Dzhalil)Devon (Bavly)10:4S
30.11.2013 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Sputnik (Agryz) 3:2(OT)S
30.11.2013 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Lada (Togliatti) 4:8S
01.12.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Junost (Dzhalil) 2:11S
01.12.2013 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Devon (Bavly) 5:6S
03.12.2013 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 5:1S
03.12.2013 ??:??Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Yashlek (Zainsk) 6:3S
05.12.2013 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby) 4:3S
10.12.2013 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Orion (Kukmor) 6:1S
11.12.2013 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Junost (Dzhalil) 6:7(Б)S
14.12.2013 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Sputnik (Agryz) 5:0(+:-)S
14.12.2013 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Lada (Togliatti) 6:3S
14.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Dzhalil)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 4:2S
15.12.2013 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Yashlek (Zainsk) 8:2S
15.12.2013 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 5:3S
19.12.2013 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Olimp (Mamadysh) 2:3S
19.12.2013 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Orion (Kukmor) 1:8S
19.12.2013 12:30Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Devon (Bavly) 7:3S
22.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Dzhalil)Olimp (Mamadysh) 3:1S
22.12.2013 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Orion (Kukmor) 3:4S
27.12.2013 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby) 4:2S
28.12.2013 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 2:5S
18.01.2014 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 5:0(+:-)S
18.01.2014 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Olimp (Mamadysh) 3:5S
18.01.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Orion (Kukmor) 2:5S
18.01.2014 ??:??Junost (Dzhalil)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 5:3S
18.01.2014 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby) 3:4S
19.01.2014 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 8:0S
19.01.2014 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Lada (Togliatti) 8:4S
19.01.2014 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Devon (Bavly) 6:1S
01.02.2014 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby) 7:0S
01.02.2014 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Orion (Kukmor) 5:0(+:-)S
01.02.2014 ??:??Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Olimp (Mamadysh) 3:5S
01.02.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 1:5S
02.02.2014 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Orion (Kukmor) 5:1S
02.02.2014 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 4:3S
02.02.2014 ??:??Junost (Dzhalil)Lada (Togliatti) 5:0(+:-)S
02.02.2014 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Devon (Bavly) 2:7S
13.02.2014 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Junost (Dzhalil) 6:3S
13.02.2014 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Junost (Dzhalil) 2:6S
14.02.2014 ??:??Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby) 5:3S
14.02.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Yashlek (Zainsk) 3:4(Б)S
15.02.2014 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Junost (Dzhalil) 4:1S
15.02.2014 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Olimp (Mamadysh) 3:4(Б)S
16.02.2014 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Olimp (Mamadysh) 0:4S
16.02.2014 ??:??Junost (Dzhalil)Sputnik (Agryz) 4:1S
16.02.2014 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 2:6S
27.02.2014 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Yashlek (Zainsk) 6:2S
04.03.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 4:5S
06.03.2014 ??:??Junost (Dzhalil)Yashlek (Zainsk) 6:4S
07.03.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Devon (Bavly) 2:3S
09.03.2014 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby) 6:1S
09.03.2014 ??:??Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Junost (Dzhalil) 3:13S
15.03.2014 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Orion (Kukmor) 1:0S
15.03.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Agryz)Lada (Togliatti) 6:2S
16.03.2014 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Sputnik (Agryz) 7:5S
16.03.2014 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Sputnik (Agryz) 5:3S
16.03.2014 ??:??Yashlek (Zainsk)Olimp (Mamadysh) 1:2S
16.03.2014 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 6:2S
16.03.2014 ??:??Devon (Bavly)Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga) 4:5(Б)S
16.03.2014 ??:??Junost (Dzhalil)Orion (Kukmor) 5:0(+:-)S
18.03.2014 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Sputnik (Agryz) 1:0S
22.03.2014 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Junost (Dzhalil) 2:1S
22.03.2014 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Devon (Bavly) 5:4S
22.03.2014 ??:??Черные пантеры (Chistopol)Yashlek (Zainsk) 3:0S
22.03.2014 ??:??Lada (Togliatti)Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby) 8:9(Б)S
22.03.2014 ??:??Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)Sputnik (Agryz) 6:4S
25.03.2014 ??:??Orion (Kukmor)Черные пантеры (Chistopol) 6:4S
10.04.2014 ??:??Olimp (Mamadysh)Lada (Togliatti) 5:0(+:-)S
10.04.2014 ??:??Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)Lada (Togliatti) 5:0(+:-)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Olimp (Mamadysh)18151002 61 -  3547
2Junost (Dzhalil)18141003 93 -  4744
3Черные пантеры (Chistopol)18100017 71 -  5931
4Orion (Kukmor)18100008 69 -  5430
5Serebryanye Volki (Elabuga)1891008 76 -  7429
6Lada (Togliatti)1880028 69 -  7026
7Devon (Bavly)1880019 69 -  7225
8Timerkhan (Bogatye Saby)18520011 52 -  8219
9Sputnik (Agryz)18300213 54 -  7711
10Yashlek (Zainsk)18120114 50 -  948

Лада играет вне зачета