[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Turnering.(2004) Chelyabinsk 04.11.2013 - 08.11.2013

Filter:



04.11.2013 09:30 (2 MSK)CSK VVS 04 (Samara)Surgutskie Lisyata 04 (Surgut) 3:2S
04.11.2013 11:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg 04 (Magnitogorsk)Snezhnye Barsy 04 (Vladikavkaz) 4:0S
04.11.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov 04 (Chelyabinsk)Avangard 04 (Omsk) 1:5S
04.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)CSK VVS 04 (Samara)Snezhnye Barsy 04 (Vladikavkaz) 1:2S
05.11.2013 09:30 (2 MSK)Avangard 04 (Omsk)Surgutskie Lisyata 04 (Surgut) 4:2S
05.11.2013 11:15 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov 04 (Chelyabinsk)Snezhnye Barsy 04 (Vladikavkaz)13:2S
05.11.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg 04 (Magnitogorsk)CSK VVS 04 (Samara) 1:3S
05.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov 04 (Chelyabinsk)Surgutskie Lisyata 04 (Surgut) 3:2S
06.11.2013 09:30 (2 MSK)Avangard 04 (Omsk)CSK VVS 04 (Samara) 3:0S
06.11.2013 11:15 (2 MSK)Metallurg 04 (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov 04 (Chelyabinsk) 4:3S
06.11.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)Surgutskie Lisyata 04 (Surgut)Snezhnye Barsy 04 (Vladikavkaz)10:4S
06.11.2013 18:00 (2 MSK)Avangard 04 (Omsk)Metallurg 04 (Magnitogorsk)13:0S
07.11.2013 09:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg 04 (Magnitogorsk)Surgutskie Lisyata 04 (Surgut) 3:4S
07.11.2013 11:15 (2 MSK)Avangard 04 (Omsk)Snezhnye Barsy 04 (Vladikavkaz) 6:1S
07.11.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov 04 (Chelyabinsk)CSK VVS 04 (Samara) 6:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Avangard 04 (Omsk)550000 31 -   415
2HS S.Makarov 04 (Chelyabinsk)530002 26 -  139
3CSK VVS 04 (Samara)520003  7 -  146
4Surgutskie Lisyata 04 (Surgut)520003 20 -  176
5Metallurg 04 (Magnitogorsk)520003 12 -  236
6Snezhnye Barsy 04 (Vladikavkaz)510004  9 -  343



Placing game 5 - 608.11.2013 09:00 (2 MSK)Snezhnye Barsy 04 (Vladikavkaz)Metallurg 04 (Magnitogorsk) 0:10S
Placing game 3 - 408.11.2013 10:45 (2 MSK)CSK VVS 04 (Samara)Surgutskie Lisyata 04 (Surgut) 0:2S
Final08.11.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)Avangard 04 (Omsk)HS S.Makarov 04 (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S