[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

LHL Ekaterinburg 01.09.2013 - 02.03.2014

Filter:



07.10.2013 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)AutoFan (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
09.10.2013 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)Vysotka (Yekaterinburg) 1:5
09.10.2013 22:30Efes (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 3:1
10.10.2013 22:30F1 (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 5:2
10.10.2013 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 1:9
12.10.2013 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg) 6:0
13.10.2013 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 1:6
13.10.2013 21:15Berkut (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg) 4:0
13.10.2013 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg) 3:7
14.10.2013 21:15Loco (Yekaterinburg)Legion (Yekaterinburg) 3:2
15.10.2013 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)F1 (Yekaterinburg) 6:4
15.10.2013 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)Berkut (Yekaterinburg) 0:7
16.10.2013 22:30Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 3:3
17.10.2013 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)Efes (Yekaterinburg) 2:4
18.10.2013 22:45Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg) 1:0
19.10.2013 15:45Novator (Yekaterinburg)UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 7:1
20.10.2013 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)VS-Project (Yekaterinburg) 3:8
20.10.2013 22:30Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)Gornyak (Pervouralsk) 3:1
21.10.2013 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg) 0:1
23.10.2013 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)AutoFan (Yekaterinburg) 3:1
23.10.2013 22:30Efes (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg)13:2
24.10.2013 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 4:0
24.10.2013 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 0:6
24.10.2013 22:30F1 (Yekaterinburg)Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg) 2:0
26.10.2013 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg) 3:4
27.10.2013 21:15Berkut (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 3:3
27.10.2013 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 2:0
28.10.2013 21:15Loco (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 0:7
29.10.2013 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg) 4:1
29.10.2013 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)Efes (Yekaterinburg) 2:7
30.10.2013 22:30Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)Vysotka (Yekaterinburg) 2:2
01.11.2013 22:45Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)Berkut (Yekaterinburg) 1:6
02.11.2013 15:45Novator (Yekaterinburg)Legion (Yekaterinburg) 7:3
03.11.2013 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)Gornyak (Pervouralsk) 1:6
03.11.2013 22:30Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 2:1
03.11.2013 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)F1 (Yekaterinburg) 2:3
04.11.2013 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg) 0:7
05.11.2013 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 4:4
06.11.2013 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg) 0:2
07.11.2013 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg) 9:2
07.11.2013 22:30F1 (Yekaterinburg)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 0:1
07.11.2013 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg) 2:0
09.11.2013 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)VS-Project (Yekaterinburg) 2:5
10.11.2013 20:45Efes (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 3:4
10.11.2013 21:00Berkut (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 3:1
12.11.2013 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)Berkut (Yekaterinburg) 2:3
12.11.2013 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)Vysotka (Yekaterinburg) 2:4
13.11.2013 22:30Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg)11:0
14.11.2013 22:30F1 (Yekaterinburg)Gornyak (Pervouralsk) 2:2
15.11.2013 22:45Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)Efes (Yekaterinburg) 0:11
17.11.2013 15:45Novator (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 7:2
17.11.2013 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 0:3
17.11.2013 22:30Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)Legion (Yekaterinburg) 3:2
17.11.2013 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg) 5:0
18.11.2013 21:15Loco (Yekaterinburg)AutoFan (Yekaterinburg) 1:5
18.11.2013 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)VS-Project (Yekaterinburg) 2:3
20.11.2013 20:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg) 3:8
20.11.2013 20:30Efes (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 1:0
21.11.2013 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)F1 (Yekaterinburg) 0:2
21.11.2013 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
22.11.2013 22:45Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 1:5
23.11.2013 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
24.11.2013 21:00Berkut (Yekaterinburg)Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg) 5:1
26.11.2013 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)Efes (Yekaterinburg) 1:5
28.11.2013 22:15VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)Berkut (Yekaterinburg) 1:5
29.11.2013 21:15Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)AutoFan (Yekaterinburg) 2:0
29.11.2013 22:45Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)Vysotka (Yekaterinburg) 3:5
30.11.2013 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg) 3:3
01.12.2013 20:00Novator (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg)13:0
01.12.2013 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)Legion (Yekaterinburg) 9:5
01.12.2013 21:20F1 (Yekaterinburg)UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 3:0
01.12.2013 22:30Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 3:1
02.12.2013 21:15Loco (Yekaterinburg)Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg) 0:3
02.12.2013 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)Gornyak (Pervouralsk) 3:4
03.12.2013 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 6:3
03.12.2013 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 0:8
05.12.2013 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 3:2
05.12.2013 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 2:1
08.12.2013 20:45Efes (Yekaterinburg)Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg) 9:3
08.12.2013 21:00Berkut (Yekaterinburg)F1 (Yekaterinburg) 5:1
09.12.2013 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)VS-Project (Yekaterinburg) 2:1
10.12.2013 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)Vysotka (Yekaterinburg) 4:2
12.12.2013 22:30F1 (Yekaterinburg)Legion (Yekaterinburg) 7:2
12.12.2013 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 1:1
13.12.2013 21:15Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
13.12.2013 21:30Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)AutoFan (Yekaterinburg) 4:0
14.12.2013 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)Berkut (Yekaterinburg) 0:3
15.12.2013 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 3:3
15.12.2013 22:30Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg) 5:0
15.12.2013 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)Efes (Yekaterinburg) 5:3
16.12.2013 21:15Loco (Yekaterinburg)EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg) 0:10
16.12.2013 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 3:0
17.12.2013 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 1:7
18.12.2013 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)Gornyak (Pervouralsk) 1:0
18.12.2013 22:30Efes (Yekaterinburg)F1 (Yekaterinburg) 3:2
19.12.2013 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg) 8:1
22.12.2013 20:00Novator (Yekaterinburg)Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg) 7:1
22.12.2013 21:00Berkut (Yekaterinburg)Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg) 6:0
22.12.2013 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 3:5
13.01.2014 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)Berkut (Yekaterinburg) 1:5
14.01.2014 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)AutoFan (Yekaterinburg) 7:1
16.01.2014 22:30F1 (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 2:3
16.01.2014 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)Legion (Yekaterinburg) 2:1
17.01.2014 21:15Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg) 5:0
18.01.2014 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)Efes (Yekaterinburg) 2:5
19.01.2014 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg) 9:1
19.01.2014 22:30Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 1:2
19.01.2014 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)Vysotka (Yekaterinburg) 2:3
20.01.2014 21:15Loco (Yekaterinburg)VS-Project (Yekaterinburg) 1:5
21.01.2014 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg) 1:4
22.01.2014 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 0:1
23.01.2014 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)F1 (Yekaterinburg) 2:2
24.01.2014 22:45Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 0:1
25.01.2014 13:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 5:3
26.01.2014 20:30Novator (Yekaterinburg)EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg) 1:2
26.01.2014 20:45Efes (Yekaterinburg)Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg) 5:2
26.01.2014 21:00Berkut (Yekaterinburg)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 1:1
27.01.2014 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)Efes (Yekaterinburg) 1:7
28.01.2014 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg) 3:0
30.01.2014 22:30F1 (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg) 8:0
30.01.2014 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 2:7
31.01.2014 21:15Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 2:1
01.02.2014 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)Vysotka (Yekaterinburg) 2:2
02.02.2014 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 2:6
02.02.2014 21:00Berkut (Yekaterinburg)Legion (Yekaterinburg) 6:1
02.02.2014 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)AutoFan (Yekaterinburg) 3:2
03.02.2014 21:15Loco (Yekaterinburg)Gornyak (Pervouralsk) 1:9
03.02.2014 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 1:1
04.02.2014 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)F1 (Yekaterinburg) 2:4
05.02.2014 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
06.02.2014 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg) 5:3
07.02.2014 22:45Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg) 5:4
09.02.2014 20:30Novator (Yekaterinburg)VS-Project (Yekaterinburg) 1:3
09.02.2014 20:45Efes (Yekaterinburg)Berkut (Yekaterinburg) 2:0
09.02.2014 22:30Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg) 3:3
10.02.2014 21:45UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)Vysotka (Yekaterinburg) 2:5
12.02.2014 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)Efes (Yekaterinburg) 1:10
13.02.2014 22:30F1 (Yekaterinburg)Novator (Yekaterinburg) 1:6
13.02.2014 22:30Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)Loco (Yekaterinburg) 4:1
14.02.2014 21:15Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg) 0:5
15.02.2014 12:00Gornyak (Pervouralsk)AutoFan (Yekaterinburg) 2:2
16.02.2014 20:00Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg) 1:4
16.02.2014 21:00Berkut (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 7:1
16.02.2014 22:45VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg) 8:2
24.02.2014 21:15Loco (Yekaterinburg)UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma) 1:2
25.02.2014 21:30EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)11:0
25.02.2014 22:30AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg) 1:0
26.02.2014 22:30Legion (Yekaterinburg)HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg) 4:7
27.02.2014 21:15Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)Berkut (Yekaterinburg) 0:3
28.02.2014 22:45Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)F1 (Yekaterinburg) 3:4
02.03.2014 20:30Novator (Yekaterinburg)Gornyak (Pervouralsk) 5:2
02.03.2014 20:45Efes (Yekaterinburg)Vikingi (Yekaterinburg) 7:2
02.03.2014 22:30Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)VS-Project (Yekaterinburg) 1:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Efes (Yekaterinburg)171502 98 -  3030
2Berkut (Yekaterinburg)171421 72 -  1630
3EVRAZIA (Yekaterinburg)171412 90 -  3229
4Novator (Yekaterinburg)171412 92 -  2729
5Vysotka (Yekaterinburg)171034 62 -  3823
6VS-Project (Yekaterinburg)171106 62 -  4222
7F1 (Yekaterinburg)17926 52 -  3920
8Vikingi (Yekaterinburg)17836 43 -  3219
9Uralskie medvedi (Yekaterinburg)17917 45 -  2919
10HC Uralsky (Yekaterinburg)17647 56 -  5816
11Gornyak (Pervouralsk)17548 50 -  4614
12Omega-Ekaterinburg (Yekaterinburg)176011 27 -  6512
13UralRedMet (Verkhnyaya Pyshma)174211 23 -  5010
14Ekaterinburggorstroi (Yekaterinburg)174211 23 -  5810
15AutoFan (Yekaterinburg)173212 27 -  688
16Stroiosnova (Yekaterinburg)173113 42 -  857
17Legion (Yekaterinburg)173014 32 -  756
18Loco (Yekaterinburg)171016 13 - 1192