[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Sankt-Petersburg Championship.(2002) 21.09.2013 - 10.12.2013

Filter:



21.09.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 4:3S
21.09.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Gazprombank (Kolpino)11:0S
21.09.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)17:0S
21.09.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 4:3S
21.09.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Forward (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 9:4S
22.09.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 4:6S
22.09.2013 13:45 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)12:0S
22.09.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod) 6:1S
22.09.2013 11:15 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 4:7S
22.09.2013 09:15 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Kolpino)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 9:2S
22.09.2013 08:30 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 3:6S
27.09.2013 15:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 7:3S
28.09.2013 18:15 (0 MSK)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg) 2:13S
28.09.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg) 5:1S
28.09.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Kolpino)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 4:1S
28.09.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 9:2S
28.09.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 6:4S
29.09.2013 ??:??Severstal (Cherepovets)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)18:0S
29.09.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 1:12S
29.09.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Neva (Saint Petersburg)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 1:9S
29.09.2013 11:15 (0 MSK)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 3:15S
29.09.2013 12:30 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Kolpino)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg) 1:7S
05.10.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Kolpino)Severstal (Cherepovets) 5:6S
05.10.2013 18:15 (0 MSK)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg) 4:11S
05.10.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)12:1S
05.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 5:9S
05.10.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)Forward (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 7:2S
05.10.2013 13:30 (0 MSK)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)13:0S
06.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Kolpino)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg) 5:2S
06.10.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 5:3S
06.10.2013 16:30 (0 MSK)Varyagi (Morozova)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)20:0S
06.10.2013 16:15 (0 MSK)Neva (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 0:5S
11.10.2013 16:15 (0 MSK)Neva (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 4:15S
12.10.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)18:1S
12.10.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)18:0S
13.10.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)12:3S
13.10.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Gazprombank (Kolpino) 9:3S
13.10.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)15:0S
13.10.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 1:5S
19.10.2013 11:15 (0 MSK)Forward (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)21:1S
19.10.2013 17:45 (0 MSK)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:0S
19.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg) 3:4S
20.10.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod) 7:1S
20.10.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 7:4S
20.10.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg)12:1S
20.10.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)Varyagi (Morozova)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)12:1S
20.10.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg) 7:1S
20.10.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Kolpino)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 0:9S
26.10.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)Neva (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 0:8S
26.10.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg) 9:1S
26.10.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 6:3S
27.10.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 4:2S
27.10.2013 12:30 (0 MSK)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Gazprombank (Kolpino) 3:6S
27.10.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)Forward (Saint Petersburg)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)14:3S
27.10.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 1:4S
30.10.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 1:6S
09.11.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)12:2S
10.11.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg) 3:1S
16.11.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)12:0S
16.11.2013 15:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg)Forward (Saint Petersburg) 2:6S
16.11.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Kolpino)Varyagi (Morozova) 1:6S
16.11.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 6:2S
17.11.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Neva (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg) 4:4S
17.11.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)14:0S
17.11.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)16:1S
18.11.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)Neva (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 8:1S
18.11.2013 16:45 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 2:8S
21.11.2013 17:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 3:7S
23.11.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 0:11S
23.11.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:8S
23.11.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Severstal (Cherepovets)Varyagi (Morozova) 4:7S
24.11.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg) 6:4S
24.11.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Forward (Saint Petersburg)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg) 7:1S
26.11.2013 16:30 (0 MSK)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg) 2:3S
30.11.2013 17:45 (0 MSK)Forward (Saint Petersburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 4:0S
30.11.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)Gazprombank (Kolpino) 2:6S
01.12.2013 ??:??Neva (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod) 2:1S
01.12.2013 09:15 (0 MSK)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)Severstal (Cherepovets) 1:2S
01.12.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:4S
01.12.2013 11:15 (0 MSK)Forward (Saint Petersburg)SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)14:1S
01.12.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg) 2:1S
03.12.2013 18:15 (0 MSK)GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 4:4S
06.12.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg) 1:15S
07.12.2013 15:15 (0 MSK)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)12:0S
07.12.2013 ??:??GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)Neva (Saint Petersburg)12:2S
07.12.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)SKA (Saint Petersburg)Gazprombank (Kolpino) 6:4S
07.12.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Forward (Saint Petersburg)Buldogi (Saint Petersburg) 4:9S
08.12.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)Varyagi (Morozova) 4:10S
09.12.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg) 4:9S
10.12.2013 16:45 (0 MSK)Gazprombank (Kolpino)Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)11:0S
21.12.2013 15:45 (0 MSK)Neva (Saint Petersburg)HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg) 4:1S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Buldogi (Saint Petersburg)131201117 -  2524
2Forward (Saint Petersburg)131201128 -  3124
3Varyagi (Morozova)131012101 -  4421
4SKA (Saint Petersburg)13904 96 -  4918
5Serebryannye Lvy (Saint Petersburg)13904 98 -  2818
6GSDYUSHOR 02 (Saint Petersburg)13814 88 -  3117
7Severstal (Cherepovets)13805 73 -  3716
8Gazprombank (Kolpino)13607 55 -  6412
9Serebryannye livy-2003 (Saint Petersburg)13517 61 -  5411
10Neva (Saint Petersburg)13418 34 -  799
11Ledovaya Druzhina (Saint Petersburg)133010 37 - 1006
12HC Drozdetsky (Saint Petersburg)132011 34 - 1204
13Ieti (Veliky Novgorod)131012  9 - 1542
14SKA-Petergof (Saint Petersburg)130013 23 - 1380

Регламент