[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

RHL.Division East 21.09.2013 - 01.03.2014

Filter:



21.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Altai (Barnaul) 3:5
21.09.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 2:11
22.09.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Altai (Barnaul) 2:5
22.09.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 1:13
24.09.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Altai (Barnaul) 2:5
25.09.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Altai (Barnaul) 0:2
29.09.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 7:1
30.09.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 7:2
02.10.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 2:7
03.10.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 6:8
03.10.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Kedr (Novouralsk) 4:5(OT)
04.10.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Kedr (Novouralsk) 2:3
06.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Kedr (Novouralsk) 8:2
07.10.2013 19:00 (3 MSK)Altai (Barnaul)Kedr (Novouralsk) 3:5
12.10.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 7:2
12.10.2013 15:00 (2 MSK)Kedr (Novouralsk)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 0:6
13.10.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 5:3
13.10.2013 15:00 (2 MSK)Kedr (Novouralsk)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 2:6
15.10.2013 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 4:3
16.10.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)Kedr (Novouralsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 7:1
22.10.2013 16:30 (2 MSK)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Altai (Barnaul) 5:2
22.10.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 1:3
23.10.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Altai (Barnaul) 6:4
23.10.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 1:2
23.10.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Kedr (Novouralsk) 3:8
24.10.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Kedr (Novouralsk) 4:5
25.10.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 5:0
25.10.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Altai (Barnaul) 1:15
26.10.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 7:0
26.10.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Altai (Barnaul) 3:11
08.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 5:4
08.11.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 2:4
08.11.2013 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 1:3
09.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 2:1
09.11.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 3:1
09.11.2013 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 2:3
11.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 7:1
12.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 8:2
12.11.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 2:3
13.11.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 1:7
17.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 7:4
18.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 6:2
19.11.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 3:1
20.11.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 2:1(OT)
22.11.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 4:8
22.11.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 5:3
23.11.2013 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 3:5
23.11.2013 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Kedr (Novouralsk) 2:7
03.12.2013 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 4:1
04.12.2013 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 5:2
04.12.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 5:3
05.12.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)10:1
06.12.2013 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Altai (Barnaul) 4:3
07.12.2013 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Altai (Barnaul) 6:4
14.12.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 3:4(Б)
15.12.2013 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 2:6
20.12.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Rubin-2 (Tyumen)10:0
21.12.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 7:2
21.12.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)15:1
22.12.2013 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)10:0
10.01.2014 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 7:2
10.01.2014 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 1:3
10.01.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 9:1
11.01.2014 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 4:2
11.01.2014 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 1:0
11.01.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Rubin-2 (Tyumen)10:0
24.01.2014 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Altai (Barnaul) 5:2
24.01.2014 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Kedr (Novouralsk) 0:8
25.01.2014 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Altai (Barnaul) 6:2
25.01.2014 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Kedr (Novouralsk) 4:6
31.01.2014 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 6:5(OT)
01.02.2014 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 3:6
07.02.2014 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 3:6
07.02.2014 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 9:4
07.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 4:2
08.02.2014 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Rubin-2 (Tyumen)10:4
08.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)10:2
08.02.2014 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 1:4
14.02.2014 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 2:3
14.02.2014 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 5:2
14.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Kedr (Novouralsk) 2:3
15.02.2014 ??:??Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)Rubin-2 (Tyumen) 6:5(Б)
15.02.2014 ??:??Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky) 5:4(OT)
15.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Kedr (Novouralsk) 8:0
28.02.2014 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 9:1
28.02.2014 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Altai (Barnaul) 1:3
28.02.2014 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 0:9
01.03.2014 ??:??Kedr (Novouralsk)Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk) 6:2
01.03.2014 ??:??Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)Altai (Barnaul) 6:4
01.03.2014 ??:??Rubin-2 (Tyumen)Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk) 0:12

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Yamalskie Sterkhi (Noyabrsk)30253002191 -  5081
2Altai (Barnaul)30210009173 -  8163
3Kedr (Novouralsk)301710111113 -  9854
4Crystall-Yugra (Beloyarsky)301500312133 - 12348
5Rubin-2 (Tyumen)30400224 59 - 17614
6Angel Sibiri (Tobolsk)30220026 69 - 21010
7Burevestnik (Yekaterinburg)000000  0 -   00

Команда Буревестник снялась с розыгрыша. Результаты матчей 20,27.09.2013 Кедр - Буревестник - 5:1, 3:4, 03-04.10.2013 Алтай - Буревестник - 6:2, 9:0, 06-07.10.2013 Рубин-2 - Буревестник - 2:6, 5:7, 12-13.10.2013 Буревестник - Ангел Сибири - 6:1, 6:0, 15-16.10.2013 Буревестник - Ямальские Стерхи - 1:2, 0:7 аннулированы