[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1819/20
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Russian Championship.(2001).Moscow. First Group First Round 08.09.2013 - 01.01.2014

Filter: Season:



07.09.2013 17:45 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 7:3S
07.09.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)North Star (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 2:6S
07.09.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 6:2S
07.09.2013 12:30 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:0S
07.09.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Center (Moscow) 5:1S
07.09.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 2:6S
14.09.2013 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 2:6S
14.09.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Center (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:9S
14.09.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 3:2S
14.09.2013 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Spartak (Moscow) 0:7S
14.09.2013 16:45 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Vityaz (Podolsk)11:4S
14.09.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)North Star (Moscow)11:2S
21.09.2013 13:15 (0 MSK)North Star (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 3:3S
21.09.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)CSKA (Moscow) 1:7S
21.09.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 2:3S
21.09.2013 12:30 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 4:3S
21.09.2013 16:30 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 5:3S
21.09.2013 16:15 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Center (Moscow)11:0S
28.09.2013 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Center (Moscow) 8:4S
28.09.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 2:4S
28.09.2013 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:11S
28.09.2013 17:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 4:3S
28.09.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 3:1S
28.09.2013 ??:??North Star (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 4:6S
05.10.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Rus (Moscow) 2:4S
05.10.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)North Star (Moscow) 8:1S
05.10.2013 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 2:6S
05.10.2013 16:50 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 4:3S
05.10.2013 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)19:0S
05.10.2013 ??:??Center (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:10S
09.10.2013 17:15 (0 MSK)North Star (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 2:6S
12.10.2013 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:4S
12.10.2013 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Center (Moscow) 1:0S
12.10.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 1:5S
12.10.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:1S
12.10.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Spartak (Moscow) 3:8S
19.10.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 7:3S
19.10.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 9:4S
19.10.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)North Star (Moscow)13:1S
19.10.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 6:1S
19.10.2013 15:15 (0 MSK)Center (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 0:12S
19.10.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)11:2S
26.10.2013 ??:??Rus (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 6:3S
26.10.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:6S
26.10.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)Center (Moscow)12:0S
26.10.2013 ??:??North Star (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 1:4S
26.10.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:8S
26.10.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 6:0S
02.11.2013 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 4:3S
02.11.2013 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 4:2S
02.11.2013 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk)13:0S
02.11.2013 ??:??Center (Moscow)North Star (Moscow) 4:4S
02.11.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 4:7S
02.11.2013 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 5:16S
09.11.2013 ??:??Rus (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 4:4S
09.11.2013 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)10:2S
09.11.2013 ??:??North Star (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:7S
09.11.2013 ??:??Vityaz (Podolsk)Center (Moscow) 5:1S
09.11.2013 ??:??Spartak (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 2:5S
09.11.2013 ??:??Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 1:4S
16.11.2013 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 7:1S
16.11.2013 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 7:2S
16.11.2013 ??:??Center (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 3:10S
16.11.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Vityaz (Podolsk) 8:1S
16.11.2013 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)North Star (Moscow) 4:6S
16.11.2013 ??:??Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 1:5S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Belye Medvedi (Moscow)111100 86 -  1322
2CSKA (Moscow)111001 71 -  2320
3Dynamo (Moscow)11902 68 -  2518
4Spartak (Moscow)11704 54 -  2514
5Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)11704 58 -  2614
6Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)11614 62 -  4013
7Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)11506 38 -  4310
8Rus (Moscow)11326 38 -  518
9Vityaz (Podolsk)11308 34 -  756
10North Star (Moscow)11128 27 -  724
11HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)111010 25 -  962
12Center (Moscow)110110 15 -  871