[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Slovakia 10.09.2013 - 04.03.2014

Filter: Season:



10.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20HK Dukla (Trencin) 3:4(Б)
12.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Piestany 1:2
15.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Zilina (Zilina) 2:5
15.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 3:2(OT)
15.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)MHC Martin 1:2
15.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Nitra (Nitra) 2:0
15.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHC Kosice 1:3
17.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HC Kosice 1:2
17.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HK Poprad 4:2
17.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:1
17.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Skalica (Skalica) 1:3
17.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Piestany 6:2
18.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Skalica (Skalica) 3:1
20.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZilina (Zilina) 1:4
20.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Dukla (Trencin) 6:1
20.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 1:2
20.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradMHC Martin 4:2
20.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Nitra (Nitra) 2:1
22.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Nitra (Nitra) 3:1
22.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceMHC Martin 3:1
22.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Poprad 5:2
22.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 1:2
22.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanySkalica (Skalica) 2:3
24.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Orange 20 3:2
26.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHK Orange 20 7:3
27.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zilina (Zilina) 4:0
27.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Piestany 1:2
27.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHK Dukla (Trencin) 4:1
27.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 4:2
27.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)MHC Martin 7:0
29.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)MHC Martin 3:2
29.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Nitra (Nitra) 4:1
29.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HC Kosice 2:5
29.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Poprad 1:2
29.09.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:1
01.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Zilina (Zilina) 2:4
01.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradSkalica (Skalica) 7:6(OT)
01.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosicePiestany 2:3
01.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HK Dukla (Trencin) 3:2(OT)
01.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 2:1(OT)
02.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Orange 20 4:2
04.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 1:4
04.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)MHC Martin 3:2(Б)
04.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Nitra (Nitra) 3:2(OT)
04.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HC Kosice 2:1
04.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Poprad 3:2
06.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradZilina (Zilina) 5:4
06.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 5:2
06.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Skalica (Skalica) 4:2
06.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPiestany 3:2
06.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Dukla (Trencin) 0:3
08.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20HK Nitra (Nitra) 0:4
10.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Orange 20 2:4
11.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Dukla (Trencin) 3:5
11.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Piestany 1:2(OT)
11.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinSkalica (Skalica) 5:4(OT)
11.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:1
11.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Poprad 2:1(OT)
13.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceZilina (Zilina) 4:3
13.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHK Nitra (Nitra) 0:1(OT)
13.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)MHC Martin 3:4(Б)
13.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 3:4
13.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Dukla (Trencin) 1:2
15.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Piestany 0:1
15.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Skalica (Skalica) 1:3
15.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:1
15.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Poprad 0:3
15.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HC Kosice 3:2
16.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 2:4
17.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Orange 20 9:0
18.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Zilina (Zilina) 5:3
18.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHC Kosice 1:3
18.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 2:3
18.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Dukla (Trencin) 2:1
18.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Piestany 2:3
20.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Skalica (Skalica) 5:3
20.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 5:4(Б)
20.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HK Poprad 3:1
20.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HC Kosice 4:3
20.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Nitra (Nitra) 1:5
22.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HK Orange 20 2:3(OT)
24.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Orange 20 1:2
25.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZilina (Zilina) 4:1
25.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 5:3
25.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Dukla (Trencin) 2:1
25.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradPiestany 6:4
25.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Skalica (Skalica) 2:4
27.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:3(OT)
27.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Poprad 3:4
27.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosicePiestany 4:2
27.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HK Nitra (Nitra) 4:3(OT)
27.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)MHC Martin 3:1
29.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Zilina (Zilina) 4:3(OT)
29.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Dukla (Trencin) 3:1
29.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Piestany 2:0
29.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceSkalica (Skalica) 6:4
29.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:3(Б)
30.10.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Orange 20 6:0
01.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Poprad 2:5
01.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HC Kosice 3:1
01.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Nitra (Nitra) 2:7
01.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyMHC Martin 4:1
01.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 0:5
03.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Zilina (Zilina) 3:1
03.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 4:3(Б)
03.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)MHC Martin 1:2(Б)
03.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Nitra (Nitra) 4:0
03.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Poprad 5:0
12.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20HK Poprad 2:6
13.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HC Kosice 1:3
13.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HK Poprad 4:2
13.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:3(OT)
13.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Skalica (Skalica) 2:0
13.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Piestany 0:3
15.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZilina (Zilina) 7:2
15.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Dukla (Trencin) 3:2
15.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 8:0
15.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradMHC Martin 4:2
15.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HC Kosice 4:0
17.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Nitra (Nitra) 3:5
17.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Poprad 2:0
17.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:3(Б)
17.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanySkalica (Skalica) 1:2
17.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHC Kosice 3:2
19.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20HC Kosice 0:6
21.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HK Orange 20 4:5(Б)
22.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zilina (Zilina) 3:2
22.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Piestany 1:5
22.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHK Dukla (Trencin) 5:4(OT)
22.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 4:1
22.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)MHC Martin 3:1
24.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)MHC Martin 4:1
24.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Nitra (Nitra) 4:3
24.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HC Kosice 3:4
24.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Poprad 3:1
24.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:3(Б)
26.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Zilina (Zilina) 3:5
26.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradSkalica (Skalica) 3:1
26.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHC Kosice 1:5
26.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HK Dukla (Trencin) 2:3(Б)
26.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 4:2
27.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20MHC Martin 3:4(Б)
29.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 0:6
29.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)MHC Martin 1:3
29.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Nitra (Nitra) 3:2(Б)
29.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HC Kosice 2:4
29.11.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Poprad 3:2(Б)
01.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradZilina (Zilina) 7:1
01.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 0:1
01.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Skalica (Skalica)10:2
01.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPiestany 2:1(Б)
01.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Dukla (Trencin) 2:1(OT)
03.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Orange 20 2:3(OT)
05.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20Zilina (Zilina) 2:1(Б)
06.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHC Kosice 0:3
06.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Dukla (Trencin) 0:4
06.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Piestany 4:6
06.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinSkalica (Skalica) 2:1
06.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:1
08.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceZilina (Zilina) 5:0
08.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHK Nitra (Nitra) 1:2(Б)
08.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)MHC Martin 5:2
08.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 5:4
08.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Dukla (Trencin) 3:4(Б)
10.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Piestany 3:4(Б)
10.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Skalica (Skalica) 4:5
10.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 1:6
10.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Poprad 1:2(Б)
10.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Nitra (Nitra) 4:3
12.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Orange 20HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 1:5
13.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Zilina (Zilina) 7:0
13.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHC Kosice 0:1(Б)
13.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 6:5(OT)
13.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Dukla (Trencin) 2:3(Б)
13.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Piestany 2:3(Б)
15.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Skalica (Skalica) 5:7
15.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 1:2(OT)
15.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HK Poprad 7:4
15.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HC Kosice 2:4
15.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Nitra (Nitra) 3:1
28.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZilina (Zilina) 3:4(Б)
28.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 1:4
28.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Dukla (Trencin) 3:2(Б)
28.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradPiestany 3:5
28.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Skalica (Skalica) 5:4
30.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 3:4(OT)
30.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Poprad 2:4
30.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHC Kosice 1:5
30.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HK Nitra (Nitra) 2:5
30.12.2013 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)MHC Martin 4:3
03.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Zilina (Zilina) 4:0
03.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Dukla (Trencin) 1:3
03.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Piestany 3:1
03.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceSkalica (Skalica) 3:2
03.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 3:2
05.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Poprad 4:1
05.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HC Kosice 1:3
05.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Nitra (Nitra) 0:7
05.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyMHC Martin 3:1
05.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 2:1
07.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Zilina (Zilina) 2:3
07.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 0:2
07.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)MHC Martin 4:2
07.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Nitra (Nitra) 0:3
07.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHC Kosice 1:2(OT)
10.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HC Kosice 3:2
10.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HK Poprad 3:2(OT)
10.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 3:2
10.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Skalica (Skalica) 6:3
10.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Piestany 1:3
12.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyZilina (Zilina) 3:0
12.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Dukla (Trencin) 4:3
12.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 4:1
12.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradMHC Martin 4:3
12.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Nitra (Nitra) 2:5
17.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceMHC Martin 5:2
17.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Nitra (Nitra) 2:3
17.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Poprad 1:4
17.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 3:1
17.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanySkalica (Skalica) 3:2
19.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Zilina (Zilina) 5:6
19.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Piestany 3:8
19.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHK Dukla (Trencin) 5:4(OT)
19.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 2:4
19.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)MHC Martin 5:3
21.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)MHC Martin 3:1
21.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Nitra (Nitra) 4:1
21.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HC Kosice 1:3
21.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Poprad 1:0
21.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 3:4(Б)
24.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Zilina (Zilina) 7:2
24.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradSkalica (Skalica) 6:0
24.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosicePiestany 4:2
24.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HK Dukla (Trencin) 4:2
24.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 5:3
26.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 1:4
26.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)MHC Martin 5:2
26.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Nitra (Nitra) 3:5
26.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HC Kosice 2:1
26.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Poprad 2:1
31.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradZilina (Zilina) 5:0
31.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 2:0
31.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Skalica (Skalica) 4:3(OT)
31.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinPiestany 1:2(Б)
31.01.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HK Dukla (Trencin) 5:3
02.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Dukla (Trencin) 6:4
02.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Piestany 2:3
02.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinSkalica (Skalica) 2:4
02.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 1:0
02.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Poprad 4:0
09.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceZilina (Zilina) 4:3
09.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHK Nitra (Nitra) 1:3
09.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)MHC Martin 1:3
09.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 1:3
09.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHK Dukla (Trencin) 4:3(Б)
11.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Piestany 4:1
11.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)Skalica (Skalica) 5:6(Б)
11.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 7:1
11.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Poprad 4:1
11.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HC Kosice 0:1
14.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Zilina (Zilina) 9:2
14.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceMHC Martin 3:2
14.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 2:3
14.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HK Dukla (Trencin) 1:2
14.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)Piestany 3:1
20.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)Skalica (Skalica) 3:5
20.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 3:2
20.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HK Poprad 3:4(OT)
20.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)HC Kosice 2:6
20.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Nitra (Nitra) 0:5
25.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinZilina (Zilina) 3:4(OT)
25.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 1:2(Б)
25.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceHK Dukla (Trencin) 4:1
25.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradPiestany 6:3
25.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)Skalica (Skalica) 3:6
28.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:3(Б)
28.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Poprad 5:3
28.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyHC Kosice 0:1
28.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HK Nitra (Nitra) 2:4
28.02.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)MHC Martin 1:2(Б)
02.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)Zilina (Zilina) 5:1
02.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)MHC MartinHK Dukla (Trencin) 2:1
02.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Nitra (Nitra)Piestany 3:4(Б)
02.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HC KosiceSkalica (Skalica) 5:2
02.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK PopradHKM Zvolen (Zvolen) 4:0
04.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Zilina (Zilina)HK Poprad 1:2
04.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)HC Kosice 2:1
04.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)Skalica (Skalica)HK Nitra (Nitra) 2:1
04.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)PiestanyMHC Martin 4:2
04.03.2014 17:30 (-2 MSK)HK Dukla (Trencin)HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica) 0:5

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1HC Kosice563940013174 -  98125
2HK Nitra (Nitra)563250712192 - 114113
3HC 05 iClinic Banska Bystrica (Banska Bystrica)562930717167 - 142100
4Piestany5621110321147 - 13988
5HK Poprad562270621167 - 15386
6Skalica (Skalica)562410724168 - 18681
7HKM Zvolen (Zvolen)561760726138 - 15370
8MHC Martin561570727120 - 16166
9HK Dukla (Trencin)561370927142 - 17462
10Zilina (Zilina)561640432145 - 20460
11HK Orange 2020340211 41 -  7719