[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Sweden 14.09.2013 - 08.03.2014

Filter: Season:



14.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:2
14.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:4(Б)
14.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Brynas IF (Gavle) 1:3
14.09.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 5:1
14.09.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 1:2(OT)
14.09.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:3(Б)
17.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)AIK (Stockholm) 3:1
17.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:2
17.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:3
17.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 3:2
17.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:2(OT)
17.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:1
19.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 4:1
19.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:4(Б)
19.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:4(OT)
19.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 3:2(Б)
19.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 1:3
21.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 4:3(Б)
21.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)AIK (Stockholm) 5:1
21.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:3
21.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:0
21.09.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Brynas IF (Gavle) 0:3
21.09.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 6:3
23.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 2:3(Б)
24.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:2
25.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:4
25.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)AIK (Stockholm) 1:2(Б)
25.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 1:6
26.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:4(Б)
26.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:4
27.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:1
27.09.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1(OT)
28.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 5:4(OT)
28.09.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Lulea HF (Lulea) 1:0
28.09.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 1:2
28.09.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:0
01.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 3:1
01.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 4:3(OT)
01.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 5:3
02.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:0(Б)
02.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 4:2
02.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)AIK (Stockholm) 3:1
03.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:4(Б)
03.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 6:3
03.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Orebro HK (Orebro) 0:3
04.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:1
04.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:6
04.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 1:3
05.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 2:3(OT)
05.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 4:2
05.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 0:1
05.10.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:1
05.10.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)AIK (Stockholm) 2:5
05.10.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:2(Б)
08.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:5
08.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 0:1
08.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:5
08.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 2:1(Б)
08.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:5
08.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:4
10.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 2:1
10.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:0
10.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 4:3
10.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:2(OT)
10.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)AIK (Stockholm) 3:1
10.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:2
12.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:3
12.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 3:4
12.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:3(Б)
12.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:4
12.10.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)AIK (Stockholm) 1:4
12.10.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 0:3
15.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:2
16.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:2
16.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:2(Б)
16.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 5:2
17.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 2:3
17.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 4:1
17.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:1
18.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)AIK (Stockholm) 5:2
18.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:1
18.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 3:1
19.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 3:4(Б)
19.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:2(OT)
21.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:2(OT)
21.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:5
23.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:7
23.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:5
24.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 0:1(OT)
24.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Lulea HF (Lulea) 1:4
24.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 5:1
25.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Orebro HK (Orebro) 5:3
26.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:3(Б)
26.10.2013 16:00 (-2 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)AIK (Stockholm) 3:1
26.10.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:2(OT)
26.10.2013 18:30 (-2 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:3
28.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 5:3
29.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 0:3
29.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 1:2(Б)
30.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 3:2(Б)
30.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:2
30.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 1:2
31.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:2(Б)
31.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:4(Б)
31.10.2013 19:00 (-2 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 3:1
01.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:1(Б)
01.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 0:5
01.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:0
02.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)AIK (Stockholm) 3:2(Б)
02.11.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:0
02.11.2013 20:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Orebro HK (Orebro) 7:0
03.11.2013 17:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:3
03.11.2013 17:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 4:3
03.11.2013 18:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:3(Б)
12.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:3
12.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 1:2(Б)
12.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)AIK (Stockholm) 4:3(Б)
12.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 3:1
12.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:4(Б)
12.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:4
14.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 5:0
14.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Brynas IF (Gavle) 5:2
14.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)AIK (Stockholm) 1:0
14.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 5:2
14.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:2
14.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1
16.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 0:3
16.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 2:6
16.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:6
16.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 4:3(OT)
16.11.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:2(OT)
16.11.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:3
18.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:5
20.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Orebro HK (Orebro) 7:1
20.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 1:2(Б)
20.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:3
21.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 5:1
21.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:2
21.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 2:4
22.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Orebro HK (Orebro) 1:2
22.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:2(Б)
23.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 5:2
23.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Brynas IF (Gavle) 2:3(Б)
23.11.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:2(Б)
24.11.2013 17:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Brynas IF (Gavle) 2:5
26.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:2
26.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 4:5(OT)
26.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:3(OT)
27.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:1(OT)
27.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 6:5(OT)
27.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)AIK (Stockholm) 2:1
28.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 1:2(OT)
28.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:4
29.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:4
29.11.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 3:2(Б)
30.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 6:2
30.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:2(Б)
30.11.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)AIK (Stockholm) 2:3
30.11.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:2
30.11.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 1:6
01.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 1:4
03.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 4:1
03.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:1
03.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 4:5
03.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:4
04.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:3(OT)
04.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:3
05.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)AIK (Stockholm) 3:4(Б)
05.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:1
05.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:3
06.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:5
06.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 3:2
07.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 0:1
07.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 2:1
07.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 0:3
07.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 2:3
07.12.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 3:6
07.12.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:3
10.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:1
10.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 3:2(OT)
10.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:1
10.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:1
10.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 7:1
10.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:2(Б)
12.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Lulea HF (Lulea) 0:3
12.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)AIK (Stockholm) 1:4
12.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 3:0
12.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 0:5
12.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 1:2(Б)
12.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:2
14.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:3
14.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Leksands IF (Leksand) 6:3
14.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 6:2
14.12.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 4:3(OT)
14.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:4
15.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Brynas IF (Gavle) 1:8
26.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 0:2
26.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:6
26.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:3
26.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 1:7
26.12.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 3:2(OT)
26.12.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:1(OT)
28.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:5(OT)
28.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 2:1
28.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)AIK (Stockholm) 5:2
28.12.2013 16:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Brynas IF (Gavle) 2:3(OT)
28.12.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Lulea HF (Lulea) 0:3
28.12.2013 18:30 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:2(Б)
30.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 2:1
30.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:1
30.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)AIK (Stockholm) 3:1
30.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:5
30.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 4:3
30.12.2013 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:4
02.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:4(OT)
04.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 2:3
04.01.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)AIK (Stockholm) 4:1
07.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 4:0
07.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:6
07.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:0
08.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Lulea HF (Lulea) 1:4
08.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 7:0
08.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 2:3
09.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:2(Б)
09.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:2
09.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:2
10.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 8:2
10.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Lulea HF (Lulea) 1:0
11.01.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)AIK (Stockholm) 2:1
11.01.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Leksands IF (Leksand) 5:1
11.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 1:0
11.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 0:6
11.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:4
14.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 3:4(Б)
15.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:1
15.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:1
16.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 2:3(Б)
16.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:1
16.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 2:4
17.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 1:2
17.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:3
17.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 3:2
18.01.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 2:4
18.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:5
18.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:5(Б)
21.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 1:2(Б)
21.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 4:2
23.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:4
23.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 1:3
23.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:0
23.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:2
23.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:4(OT)
23.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)AIK (Stockholm) 4:1
25.01.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)AIK (Stockholm) 3:0
25.01.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:2
25.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:0
25.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 4:2
25.01.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 1:3
28.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Lulea HF (Lulea) 5:1
28.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:1(OT)
28.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Brynas IF (Gavle) 7:2
29.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 0:1
29.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 1:4
29.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:1
30.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:1
30.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:4
30.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 3:6
31.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:1
31.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:0
31.01.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 3:5
01.02.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:4
01.02.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Orebro HK (Orebro) 1:3
01.02.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 5:3
01.02.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 6:0
01.02.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)AIK (Stockholm) 2:1
02.02.2014 17:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1
04.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 0:1
04.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 3:1
04.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 5:2
04.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 1:2(OT)
04.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Brynas IF (Gavle) 3:2(OT)
04.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Lulea HF (Lulea) 4:2
06.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 3:2(OT)
06.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 4:2
06.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:2
06.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)AIK (Stockholm) 3:2(OT)
06.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 2:4
06.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:1
08.02.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 4:1
08.02.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Leksands IF (Leksand) 1:3
08.02.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 4:5
08.02.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 3:1
08.02.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:3
08.02.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Brynas IF (Gavle) 4:6
25.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 3:2(OT)
25.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)AIK (Stockholm) 4:3(OT)
25.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 6:5(Б)
26.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Brynas IF (Gavle) 1:0
26.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Lulea HF (Lulea) 0:3
26.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 6:0
27.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 2:3(Б)
27.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 2:6
27.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 2:4
28.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Orebro HK (Orebro) 3:4
28.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 4:5
28.02.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Leksands IF (Leksand) 4:1
01.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Leksands IF (Leksand) 7:0
01.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Lulea HF (Lulea) 2:1
01.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 5:1
01.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 4:2
01.03.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 0:1
01.03.2014 18:30 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Brynas IF (Gavle) 1:2
03.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:6
03.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)AIK (Stockholm) 2:4
03.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 0:1
04.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 3:4(Б)
04.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)HV 71 (Jonkoping) 8:1
04.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Orebro HK (Orebro) 5:2
06.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Lulea HF (Lulea)Farjestads BK (Karlstad) 1:3
06.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 4:2
06.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)AIK (Stockholm) 3:2
06.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Linkopings HC (Linkoping)Brynas IF (Gavle) 2:3
06.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)Orebro HK (Orebro) 2:4
06.03.2014 19:00 (-3 MSK)Frolunda HC (Goteborg)Leksands IF (Leksand) 0:3
08.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Orebro HK (Orebro)Linkopings HC (Linkoping) 1:2(OT)
08.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Brynas IF (Gavle)Lulea HF (Lulea) 3:1
08.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)AIK (Stockholm)Frolunda HC (Goteborg) 1:4
08.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Leksands IF (Leksand)Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo) 6:4
08.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)Farjestads BK (Karlstad)Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea) 3:2(Б)
08.03.2014 16:00 (-3 MSK)HV 71 (Jonkoping)MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik) 5:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Skelleftea AIK (Skelleftea)553240712179 - 121111
2Frolunda HC (Goteborg)552940715153 - 123102
3Vaxjo Lakers HC (Vaxjo)5523701114156 - 13094
4Brynas IF (Gavle)5519110619163 - 15285
5Farjestads BK (Karlstad)552170819143 - 13485
6Lulea HF (Lulea)552260621136 - 11584
7Leksands IF (Leksand)552350423118 - 15583
8MODO Hockey (Ornskoldsvik)5518100720131 - 13281
9Linkopings HC (Linkoping)552070424174 - 16778
10HV 71 (Jonkoping)551790227146 - 18271
11Orebro HK (Orebro)5513501225119 - 16061
12AIK (Stockholm)551260730124 - 17155