[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Turnering.(2003) 04.09.2013 - 16.01.2014

Filter:



03.09.2013 18:30Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)HC Kostroma (Kostroma) 4:2S
03.09.2013 16:45Chaika (Yaroslavl)Sokol (Yaroslavl) 0:17S
04.09.2013 16:45Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)Planeta (Bui) 6:0S
04.09.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Yaroslavl) 3:4(Б)S
07.09.2013 14:00Olimp (Maisky)Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl) 9:0S
08.09.2013 ??:??Chaika (Yaroslavl)Pyaterka (Yaroslavl) 0:4S
08.09.2013 ??:??Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)Sokol (Yaroslavl) 1:7S
10.09.2013 16:45Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)Chaika (Yaroslavl) 5:0S
10.09.2013 18:30Sokol (Yaroslavl)DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)26:0S
11.09.2013 18:15Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Maisky) 0:1S
11.09.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)HC Kostroma (Kostroma) 5:1S
14.09.2013 14:00DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 6:3S
15.09.2013 ??:??Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 6:2S
17.09.2013 16:45Chaika (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Yaroslavl) 0:8S
17.09.2013 ??:??Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)13:0S
18.09.2013 16:45Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)Rusichi (Vladimir) 9:0S
18.09.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Sokol (Yaroslavl) 2:3(Б)S
21.09.2013 13:15Rusichi (Vladimir)Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl) 4:2S
22.09.2013 11:30Chaika (Yaroslavl)Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)10:1S
24.09.2013 16:45Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 1:6S
24.09.2013 18:15Chaika (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Maisky) 1:6S
25.09.2013 18:15Olimp (Yaroslavl)DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)13:1S
25.09.2013 16:45Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)HC Kostroma (Kostroma) 2:1S
28.09.2013 ??:??HC Kostroma (Kostroma)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 9:0S
29.09.2013 08:00Chaika (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 5:0S
01.10.2013 18:15Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)Sokol (Yaroslavl) 0:26S
01.10.2013 ??:??Chaika (Yaroslavl)HC Kostroma (Kostroma) 2:6S
02.10.2013 16:45Olimp (Yaroslavl)Rusichi (Vladimir) 8:0S
02.10.2013 18:15Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)17:0S
02.10.2013 ??:??HC Kostroma (Kostroma)Olimp (Maisky) 1:3S
06.10.2013 12:45Olimp (Maisky)Planeta (Bui) 9:0S
08.10.2013 15:30DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 0:8S
08.10.2013 18:15Sokol (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Arkhangelsk)23:0S
08.10.2013 16:45Chaika (Yaroslavl)Planeta (Bui) 8:3S
09.10.2013 18:00Olimp (Yaroslavl)HC Kostroma (Kostroma) 7:1S
09.10.2013 ??:??Planeta (Bui)Sokol (Yaroslavl) 0:15S
09.10.2013 11:15Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Arkhangelsk)15:0S
12.10.2013 13:15Rusichi (Vladimir)HC Kostroma (Kostroma) 1:5S
15.10.2013 16:45Planeta (Bui)Torpedo (Yaroslavl) 0:14S
15.10.2013 ??:??HC Kostroma (Kostroma)Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl) 9:3S
16.10.2013 ??:??Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)11:1S
16.10.2013 ??:??Olimp (Yaroslavl)Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl) 7:1S
22.10.2013 16:45Chaika (Yaroslavl)Rusichi (Vladimir) 4:5(Б)S
22.10.2013 18:15Olimp (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 9:0S
23.10.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Arkhangelsk)10:0S
23.10.2013 ??:??Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)Pyaterka (Yaroslavl) 4:3(Б)S
26.10.2013 16:00DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl) 5:6S
29.10.2013 16:45Sokol (Yaroslavl)Pyaterka (Yaroslavl) 7:2S
29.10.2013 18:15Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl) 1:15S
30.10.2013 ??:??Olimp (Yaroslavl)Planeta (Bui)13:1S
30.10.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Maisky)10:3S
05.11.2013 18:15Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Chaika (Yaroslavl) 9:2S
06.11.2013 16:45Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Rusichi (Vladimir)10:0S
06.11.2013 ??:??Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Yaroslavl) 4:5(Б)S
10.11.2013 09:45Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)Locomotiv (Rybinsk) 4:1S
12.11.2013 16:45Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)Rusichi (Vladimir)14:0S
12.11.2013 18:15Chaika (Yaroslavl)Locomotiv (Rybinsk) 5:2S
13.11.2013 16:45Olimp (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Maisky) 8:0S
13.11.2013 18:15Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Locomotiv (Rybinsk)12:0S
16.11.2013 13:00Planeta (Bui)Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl) 6:2S
19.11.2013 16:45Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Maisky) 3:2S
19.11.2013 18:15Sokol (Yaroslavl)Locomotiv (Rybinsk)19:0S
20.11.2013 18:15Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)Pyaterka (Yaroslavl) 0:11S
20.11.2013 16:45Olimp (Yaroslavl)Locomotiv (Rybinsk)10:0S
21.11.2013 13:30Rusichi (Vladimir)DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky) 5:4(Б)S
24.11.2013 13:00Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)Locomotiv (Rybinsk)13:0S
26.11.2013 16:45Olimp (Maisky)Sokol (Yaroslavl) 2:10S
27.11.2013 14:00HC Kostroma (Kostroma)Planeta (Bui) 2:1(Б)S
27.11.2013 16:45Locomotiv (Rybinsk)Rusichi (Vladimir) 8:3S
03.12.2013 18:15Planeta (Bui)Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl) 1:5S
03.12.2013 16:45Sokol (Yaroslavl)HC Kostroma (Kostroma) 7:1S
04.12.2013 18:15Torpedo (Yaroslavl)Pyaterka (Yaroslavl) 3:0S
04.12.2013 16:45Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Yaroslavl) 0:8S
07.12.2013 ??:??DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Locomotiv (Rybinsk) 7:5S
10.12.2013 16:45Sokol (Yaroslavl)Rusichi (Vladimir) 5:0(+:-)S
10.12.2013 18:15DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Chaika (Yaroslavl) 4:5S
10.12.2013 18:15HC Kostroma (Kostroma)Locomotiv (Rybinsk) 3:1S
12.12.2013 13:30Rusichi (Vladimir)Planeta (Bui) 4:1S
14.12.2013 ??:??Planeta (Bui)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 5:0(+:-)S
14.12.2013 ??:??DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Olimp (Maisky) 1:13S
15.12.2013 ??:??Spartak (Arkhangelsk)Olimp (Maisky) 0:5(-:+)S
16.12.2013 08:15Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 5:0(+:-)S
16.12.2013 ??:??Rusichi (Vladimir)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 5:0(+:-)S
16.12.2013 18:15Locomotiv (Rybinsk)Spartak (Arkhangelsk) 5:0(+:-)S
18.12.2013 18:15Sokol (Yaroslavl)Olimp (Yaroslavl) 3:1S
18.12.2013 16:45Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)Locomotiv (Rybinsk) 7:1S
21.12.2013 ??:??Planeta (Bui)Locomotiv (Rybinsk) 1:6S
28.12.2013 ??:??DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)Planeta (Bui) 0:9S
28.12.2013 ??:??Olimp (Maisky)Locomotiv (Rybinsk) 5:2S
05.01.2014 18:15DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)HC Kostroma (Kostroma) 1:7S
16.01.2014 ??:??Rusichi (Vladimir)Olimp (Maisky) 0:5(-:+)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Sokol (Yaroslavl)13121000163 -   938
2Torpedo (Yaroslavl)13110020109 -  1435
3Olimp (Yaroslavl)13102001101 -  1434
4Zavolzhskie Orlyata (Yaroslavl)1391003 79 -  2929
5Olimp (Maisky)1390004 53 -  3627
6Pyaterka (Yaroslavl)1380023 74 -  2326
7HC Kostroma (Kostroma)1361006 48 -  3720
8Chaika (Yaroslavl)1350017 42 -  7016
9Rusichi (Vladimir)1332008 22 -  6513
10Planeta (Bui)1330019 23 -  8410
11Yaroslavich 03 (Yaroslavl)13300010 25 - 1239
12Locomotiv (Rybinsk)13300010 26 -  899
13DYUSSH-2 03 (Pereslavl-Zalessky)13200110 30 - 1247
14Spartak (Arkhangelsk)13000013  5 -  830