[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Moscow Mer Cup.(2003) 21.09.2013 - 05.11.2013

Filter:



21.09.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)North Star (Moscow)14:4S
21.09.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 9:2S
22.09.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 1:5S
22.09.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:8S
28.09.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)North Star (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 4:7S
28.09.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:7S
28.09.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 3:4S
28.09.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 3:1S
05.10.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)North Star (Moscow)18:2S
05.10.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 4:5S
05.10.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:3S
06.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 2:4S
12.10.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)North Star (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)10:5S
12.10.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow) 8:6S
12.10.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)10:4S
13.10.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 7:1S
19.10.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)North Star (Moscow) 8:1S
19.10.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)CSKA (Moscow) 2:3S
19.10.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 4:5S
20.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 3:13S
26.10.2013 10:45 (0 MSK)North Star (Moscow)Spartak (Moscow) 6:3S
26.10.2013 16:15 (0 MSK)CSKA (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)12:0S
26.10.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:5S
27.10.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Rus (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 8:0S
02.11.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)North Star (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:8S
02.11.2013 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 3:12S
02.11.2013 15:15 (0 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Rus (Moscow) 3:5S
03.11.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Belye Medvedi (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow) 1:8S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Rus (Moscow)7601 54 -  1712
2CSKA (Moscow)7601 61 -  1412
3Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)7502 34 -  1910
4Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)7502 40 -  2710
5North Star (Moscow)7205 28 -  634
6Spartak (Moscow)7205 26 -  374
7Belye Medvedi (Moscow)7106 17 -  452
8Dynamo (Moscow)7106 23 -  612



21.09.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 9:8S
21.09.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Sozvezdie (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow) 6:2S
21.09.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Tverichi (Tver) 3:12S
21.09.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Yastreby (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 2:5S
28.09.2013 13:45 (0 MSK)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Yastreby (Moscow) 6:1S
28.09.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 5:2S
28.09.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)Pingviny (Moscow)Tverichi (Tver) 0:14S
28.09.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Sozvezdie (Moscow)10:1S
05.10.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Sozvezdie (Moscow)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 2:4S
05.10.2013 13:30 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Vityaz (Podolsk) 2:5S
05.10.2013 13:15 (0 MSK)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Pingviny (Moscow) 8:2S
05.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Yastreby (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow) 9:5S
12.10.2013 13:45 (0 MSK)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)10:3S
12.10.2013 15:30 (0 MSK)Pingviny (Moscow)Yastreby (Moscow) 1:10S
12.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 6:2S
12.10.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Sozvezdie (Moscow)Tverichi (Tver) 2:12S
19.10.2013 14:45 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 3:1S
19.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Sozvezdie (Moscow) 7:5S
19.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Yastreby (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 7:5S
19.10.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow) 7:3S
23.10.2013 ??:??HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow) 1:7S
26.10.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow)10:3S
26.10.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)10:5S
26.10.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Sozvezdie (Moscow)Yastreby (Moscow) 6:3S
26.10.2013 13:30 (0 MSK)Tverichi (Tver)HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov) 6:3S
28.10.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Sozvezdie (Moscow) 8:7S
02.11.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)Yastreby (Moscow)Tverichi (Tver) 1:6S
02.11.2013 13:15 (0 MSK)Pingviny (Moscow)Vityaz (Podolsk) 0:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Tverichi (Tver)7601 55 -  1512
2Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)7601 47 -  2112
3Vityaz (Podolsk)7502 48 -  2610
4Yastreby (Moscow)7304 33 -  346
5HC Dmitrov (Dmitrov)7304 28 -  336
6Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)7304 36 -  536
7Sozvezdie (Moscow)7205 29 -  464
8Pingviny (Moscow)7007 11 -  590



21.09.2013 14:30 (0 MSK)Orbita (Zelenograd)Vympel (Moscow)17:0S
21.09.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Serebryany akuly (Moscow)Blue Bird (Moscow)12:4S
21.09.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Center (Moscow)Meteor (Moscow) 5:2S
22.09.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Marjino (Moscow)Yantar (Moscow) 6:3S
28.09.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Vympel (Moscow)Meteor (Moscow) 0:9S
28.09.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Yantar (Moscow)Center (Moscow) 3:12S
28.09.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Blue Bird (Moscow)Marjino (Moscow) 0:11S
28.09.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Orbita (Zelenograd)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 1:6S
05.10.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Serebryany akuly (Moscow)Vympel (Moscow)24:0S
05.10.2013 11:45 (0 MSK)Center (Moscow)Blue Bird (Moscow)11:3S
05.10.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Meteor (Moscow)Yantar (Moscow) 3:3S
12.10.2013 12:30 (0 MSK)Vympel (Moscow)Yantar (Moscow) 1:10S
12.10.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Blue Bird (Moscow)Meteor (Moscow)14:5S
12.10.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Orbita (Zelenograd)Center (Moscow)12:3S
12.10.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Serebryany akuly (Moscow)Marjino (Moscow) 6:1S
16.10.2013 17:45 (0 MSK)Marjino (Moscow)Orbita (Zelenograd) 3:11S
19.10.2013 09:30 (0 MSK)Marjino (Moscow)Vympel (Moscow)10:0S
19.10.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Center (Moscow)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 3:5S
19.10.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Meteor (Moscow)Orbita (Zelenograd) 1:13S
19.10.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)Yantar (Moscow)Blue Bird (Moscow) 5:2S
26.10.2013 11:00 (0 MSK)Vympel (Moscow)Blue Bird (Moscow) 3:8S
26.10.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Orbita (Zelenograd)Yantar (Moscow)15:1S
26.10.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Serebryany akuly (Moscow)Meteor (Moscow)18:5S
26.10.2013 11:45 (0 MSK)Marjino (Moscow)Center (Moscow) 6:5S
02.11.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)Center (Moscow)Vympel (Moscow)10:0S
02.11.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)Meteor (Moscow)Marjino (Moscow) 1:7S
02.11.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Yantar (Moscow)Serebryany akuly (Moscow) 0:12S
02.11.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Blue Bird (Moscow)Orbita (Zelenograd) 5:12S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Serebryany akuly (Moscow)7700 83 -  1414
2Orbita (Zelenograd)7601 81 -  1912
3Marjino (Moscow)7502 44 -  2610
4Center (Moscow)7403 49 -  318
5Yantar (Moscow)7214 25 -  515
6Blue Bird (Moscow)7205 36 -  594
7Meteor (Moscow)7115 26 -  603
8Vympel (Moscow)7007  4 -  880



05.11.2013 ??:??Tverichi (Tver)Dynamo (Moscow)10:7S
06.11.2013 ??:??Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Moscow) 5:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Tverichi (Tver)1100 10 -   72
2Snezhnye barsy (Moscow)1100  5 -   42
3Belye Medvedi (Moscow)1001  4 -   50
4Dynamo (Moscow)1001  7 -  100



05.11.2013 ??:??Serebryany akuly (Moscow)Pingviny (Moscow) 6:3S
05.11.2013 ??:??Orbita (Zelenograd)Sozvezdie (Moscow) 7:4S
06.11.2013 ??:??--12:5S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Orbita (Zelenograd)1100  7 -   42
2Serebryany akuly (Moscow)1100  6 -   32
3Sozvezdie (Moscow)1001  4 -   70
4Pingviny (Moscow)1001  3 -   60