[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Russian Championship.(2000).Region Ural Group A 21.09.2013 - 02.04.2014

Filter: Season:



21.09.2013 15:00 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:6S
21.09.2013 10:45 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:3S
21.09.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)Molot (Perm)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 4:5(OT)S
21.09.2013 18:15 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:4S
21.09.2013 15:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 0:7S
22.09.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 6:4S
22.09.2013 08:45 (2 MSK)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:0S
22.09.2013 10:45 (2 MSK)Molot (Perm)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 2:7S
22.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:1S
22.09.2013 11:30 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:6S
05.10.2013 13:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:3S
05.10.2013 15:00 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:5(Б)S
05.10.2013 16:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Molot (Perm) 6:1S
05.10.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:0S
06.10.2013 10:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 6:2S
06.10.2013 14:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:0S
06.10.2013 10:30 (2 MSK)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 8:5S
06.10.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Molot (Perm) 4:2S
06.10.2013 09:00 (2 MSK)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:5S
07.10.2013 12:30 (3 MSK)Avangard (Omsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)12:3S
12.10.2013 16:30 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:4(OT)S
12.10.2013 ??:??Molot (Perm)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:8S
12.10.2013 14:30 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 8:2S
12.10.2013 19:30 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 4:0S
12.10.2013 13:00 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 3:2S
13.10.2013 12:45 (2 MSK)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:6S
13.10.2013 ??:??Molot (Perm)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 8:2S
13.10.2013 12:45 (2 MSK)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)10:1S
13.10.2013 10:00 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 1:5S
13.10.2013 10:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 3:0S
26.10.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)10:2S
26.10.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:5S
26.10.2013 13:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:3S
26.10.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S
26.10.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Molot (Perm) 6:0S
27.10.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:2S
27.10.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:4S
27.10.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:2S
27.10.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 6:3S
27.10.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Molot (Perm) 4:0S
31.10.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:5S
01.11.2013 12:15 (2 MSK)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:8S
02.11.2013 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 5:1S
02.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 6:4S
02.11.2013 13:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:0S
02.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 4:1S
03.11.2013 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 5:2S
03.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:0(Б)S
03.11.2013 13:15 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:2S
03.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 5:4(OT)S
13.11.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:8S
14.11.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:5S
16.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 5:2S
16.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:5S
16.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:1S
16.11.2013 ??:??Molot (Perm)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:12S
17.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
17.11.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 6:7S
17.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 8:0S
17.11.2013 ??:??Molot (Perm)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:6S
23.11.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Molot (Perm) 3:1S
23.11.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:0S
23.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:1S
23.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:0S
24.11.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Molot (Perm) 5:3S
24.11.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3(Б)S
24.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 9:0S
24.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 8:2S
25.11.2013 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:8S
26.11.2013 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:12S
07.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:4S
07.12.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 4:2S
07.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 2:3(Б)S
07.12.2013 ??:??Molot (Perm)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:4S
07.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)13:0S
08.12.2013 15:00 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 6:3S
08.12.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 4:6S
08.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 2:3S
08.12.2013 ??:??Molot (Perm)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:1S
08.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 9:2S
14.12.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 2:3(Б)S
14.12.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:3S
14.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Molot (Perm) 3:4S
14.12.2013 14:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:6S
15.12.2013 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:5S
15.12.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 6:4S
15.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Molot (Perm) 7:4S
15.12.2013 13:45 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:2S
21.12.2013 14:45 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 1:5S
22.12.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 4:1S
24.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 6:3S
25.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:3S
27.12.2013 ??:??Molot (Perm)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:3(Б)S
28.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 7:3S
28.12.2013 ??:??Molot (Perm)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:1S
29.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)11:5S
04.01.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:5(OT)S
05.01.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:5S
11.01.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 1:4S
11.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:0S
11.01.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:3S
11.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 6:4S
12.01.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 3:6S
12.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:1S
12.01.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:6S
12.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm)11:0S
18.01.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:3S
19.01.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 5:2S
25.01.2014 ??:??Molot (Perm)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 2:5S
25.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:3S
25.01.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 7:1S
25.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 0:7S
25.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 5:7S
26.01.2014 ??:??Molot (Perm)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
26.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:3(OT)S
26.01.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 6:3S
26.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:6S
26.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 3:6S
01.02.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:8S
01.02.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 5:4(Б)S
01.02.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 6:0S
01.02.2014 ??:??Molot (Perm)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:6S
02.02.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:5S
02.02.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 5:2S
02.02.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 6:4S
02.02.2014 ??:??Molot (Perm)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:4S
08.02.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3(Б)S
09.02.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:4S
15.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 4:0S
15.02.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 2:5S
15.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:9S
15.02.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:7S
15.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:3S
16.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:1S
16.02.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Molot (Perm) 5:4S
16.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:5S
16.02.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 7:3S
16.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:4S
22.02.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:9S
22.02.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avangard (Omsk) 0:6S
22.02.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 7:1S
22.02.2014 ??:??Molot (Perm)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:3S
22.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 9:0S
23.02.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:4S
23.02.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avangard (Omsk) 6:5S
23.02.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)10:1S
23.02.2014 ??:??Molot (Perm)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:6S
23.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 5:2S
15.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:6S
15.03.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Molot (Perm) 6:2S
15.03.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S
15.03.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:0S
16.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:5S
16.03.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Molot (Perm) 5:3S
16.03.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
16.03.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 8:1S
21.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 9:1S
22.03.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:3(Б)S
22.03.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 6:4S
22.03.2014 ??:??Molot (Perm)Avangard (Omsk) 2:5S
22.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg) 3:1S
22.03.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:7S
23.03.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) 6:2S
23.03.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 0:2S
23.03.2014 ??:??Molot (Perm)Avangard (Omsk) 2:7S
23.03.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:3(Б)S
29.03.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:5(OT)S
29.03.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S
29.03.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 6:4S
29.03.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Molot (Perm)11:1S
29.03.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:4S
30.03.2014 ??:??HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:2S
30.03.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
30.03.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:3S
30.03.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Molot (Perm) 5:1S
30.03.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:8S
01.04.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:1S
01.04.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(OT)S
02.04.2014 ??:??Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:5S
02.04.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk) 3:2(OT)S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)36302004176 -  7194
2Traktor (Chelyabinsk)36262017225 -  9783
3Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)36232047148 -  6877
4Avangard (Omsk)362330010174 -  9675
5Avtomobilist 00 (Yekaterinburg)361620315137 - 14255
6Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)361220220125 - 15642
7Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)361110123100 - 16936
8HS S.Makarov (Chelyabinsk)36720423106 - 18329
9Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)36820125 81 - 18729
10Molot (Perm)36600228 83 - 18620