[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Russian Championship.(1998).Region Ural Group A 07.09.2013 - 09.03.2014

Filter: Season:



07.09.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)10:3S
07.09.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 5:7S
07.09.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S
07.09.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2(Б)S
08.09.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 8:4S
08.09.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 4:3S
08.09.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:3S
08.09.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:6S
14.09.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:8S
15.09.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:10S
21.09.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 6:1S
21.09.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:5S
21.09.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:7S
21.09.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:3S
22.09.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 6:1S
22.09.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 7:3S
22.09.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:8S
22.09.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:6S
23.09.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 0:3S
24.09.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:5S
28.09.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:11S
28.09.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avangard (Omsk) 6:1S
28.09.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:5(Б)S
28.09.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
29.09.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:6S
29.09.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avangard (Omsk) 5:7S
29.09.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:9S
29.09.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:2S
12.10.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 5:1S
12.10.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:4(OT)S
12.10.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:6S
12.10.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 7:3S
12.10.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:4S
13.10.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 7:3S
13.10.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:5S
13.10.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:13S
13.10.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:1S
13.10.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 8:6S
19.10.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:4S
19.10.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:5(OT)S
19.10.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:6S
19.10.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:0S
20.10.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Avangard (Omsk) 0:10S
20.10.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:5S
20.10.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:6S
20.10.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 6:2S
02.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)14:3S
02.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 8:1S
02.11.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:5S
02.11.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 7:3S
03.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 7:2S
03.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:7S
03.11.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 6:5(Б)S
03.11.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:5S
09.11.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(OT)S
09.11.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:3(Б)S
09.11.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3S
09.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:4S
10.11.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:10S
10.11.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:1S
10.11.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:0S
10.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 8:2S
16.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:1S
16.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:2S
17.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:4S
17.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2S
23.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)11:2S
23.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:5S
23.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 4:0S
23.11.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:6S
23.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)10:0S
24.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)18:1S
24.11.2013 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:4(OT)S
24.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:0S
24.11.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 2:4S
24.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 5:4(Б)S
30.11.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:11S
30.11.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:1S
30.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3S
30.11.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 2:5S
30.11.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S
01.12.2013 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:12S
01.12.2013 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:1S
01.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:7S
01.12.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 9:6S
01.12.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:6S
07.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 8:1S
07.12.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:5S
07.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:3S
08.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 8:0S
08.12.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:5S
08.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:0S
12.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)11:1S
13.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)15:2S
14.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 5:1S
15.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 6:5(OT)S
21.12.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:5S
21.12.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:5S
21.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:2S
22.12.2013 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 1:7S
22.12.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:6(OT)S
22.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:3S
04.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 0:1S
05.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 0:4S
09.01.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 7:3S
10.01.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:4S
11.01.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 6:2S
11.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 7:3S
11.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:7S
11.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:8S
12.01.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 7:2S
12.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 7:5S
12.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:5S
12.01.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S
18.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 8:1S
18.01.2014 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:0S
18.01.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:6S
18.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:3(OT)S
19.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 8:1S
19.01.2014 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:4(Б)S
19.01.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:5S
19.01.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:6S
20.01.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:3(Б)S
21.01.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:5S
25.01.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:14S
25.01.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2S
26.01.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:9S
26.01.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:6S
01.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)13:7S
01.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:2(Б)S
01.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 4:5(Б)S
02.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 3:2(OT)S
02.02.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:4(Б)S
02.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 6:0S
02.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:4S
03.02.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 9:3S
08.02.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:6S
08.02.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:3(Б)S
08.02.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 5:2S
09.02.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:6S
09.02.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:3S
09.02.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 7:11S
15.02.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 6:2S
15.02.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 8:2S
15.02.2014 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S
16.02.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:0S
16.02.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 8:5S
16.02.2014 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:1S
22.02.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 7:4S
22.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:1S
22.02.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:7S
22.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:2S
22.02.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:3(Б)S
23.02.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 7:4S
23.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk) 3:2S
23.02.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:8S
23.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 6:2S
23.02.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:3S
26.02.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:6S
27.02.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:6S
01.03.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:3(OT)S
01.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:3S
01.03.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 6:2S
01.03.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk)11:5S
01.03.2014 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 7:2S
02.03.2014 ??:??Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:5S
02.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:5S
02.03.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 6:3S
02.03.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk)15:2S
02.03.2014 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:2S
08.03.2014 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 3:4S
08.03.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:10S
08.03.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 7:3S
08.03.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 6:2S
08.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:0S
09.03.2014 ??:??Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk) 6:0S
09.03.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:4S
09.03.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 9:1S
09.03.2014 ??:??Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3S
09.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk)12:3S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Traktor (Chelyabinsk)36330003270 -  9199
2Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)36243018220 - 11779
3Belye medvedi (Chelyabinsk)362030211150 - 12568
4Avangard (Omsk)361820115171 - 17159
5Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)361620216136 - 14554
6Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)361430316158 - 15351
7Ugra-YUKIOR (Khanty-Mansiysk)361510317139 - 13850
8Mechel (Chelyabinsk)36850320118 - 15737
9Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)361000422130 - 19334
10Yuzhny Ural-DYUSSH-4 (Orsk)36120231 87 - 2899