[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Russian Championship.(1997).Region Ural Group A 07.09.2013 - 09.03.2014

Filter: Season:



07.09.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:8S
07.09.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 4:5(Б)S
07.09.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 7:0S
08.09.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:4S
08.09.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 6:3S
08.09.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 1:0S
14.09.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 1:11S
14.09.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:3S
14.09.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 4:3S
14.09.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Yugra (Raduzhny)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:4S
15.09.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:7S
15.09.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:3(OT)S
15.09.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 7:4S
15.09.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Yugra (Raduzhny)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:2(Б)S
21.09.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Yugra (Raduzhny)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:0S
22.09.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Yugra (Raduzhny)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:5S
28.09.2013 12:30 (2 MSK)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)10:3S
28.09.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Yugra (Raduzhny)13:1S
28.09.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 5:2S
28.09.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:7S
29.09.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:4S
29.09.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Yugra (Raduzhny) 8:2S
29.09.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 5:2S
29.09.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:3S
05.10.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 0:4S
05.10.2013 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:3S
05.10.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:0S
05.10.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 1:3S
06.10.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:3S
06.10.2013 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:8S
06.10.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 9:2S
06.10.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Avangard (Omsk) 0:7S
08.10.2013 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:7S
09.10.2013 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:6S
18.10.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:9S
19.10.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:4S
19.10.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Yugra (Raduzhny) 7:1S
19.10.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:9S
19.10.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 2:4S
20.10.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)15:0S
20.10.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Yugra (Raduzhny) 7:1S
20.10.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)13:1S
25.10.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:7S
26.10.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 3:4S
26.10.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:1S
26.10.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Yugra (Raduzhny)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:4(Б)S
26.10.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:5S
27.10.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 1:6S
27.10.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:4S
27.10.2013 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:6S
09.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:2(Б)S
09.11.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 1:4S
09.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Yugra (Raduzhny)15:3S
09.11.2013 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 5:9S
10.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:4S
10.11.2013 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:4S
10.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Yugra (Raduzhny)12:5S
10.11.2013 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:5S
16.11.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:10S
16.11.2013 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 3:4S
16.11.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:4S
16.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:5S
17.11.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 0:8S
17.11.2013 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 3:2S
17.11.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:1S
17.11.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 6:1S
30.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)11:0S
30.11.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 1:4S
30.11.2013 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:0S
30.11.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Yugra (Raduzhny) 9:2S
01.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 7:0S
01.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Avangard (Omsk) 6:0S
01.12.2013 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:2S
01.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Yugra (Raduzhny)12:1S
07.12.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:7S
07.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:2S
07.12.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 4:2S
07.12.2013 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 1:9S
08.12.2013 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:8S
08.12.2013 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:0S
08.12.2013 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 6:3S
08.12.2013 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:12S
14.12.2013 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Yugra (Raduzhny)13:5S
15.12.2013 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Yugra (Raduzhny) 8:4S
21.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 9:5S
22.12.2013 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:3S
28.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)12:0S
29.12.2013 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)14:2S
09.01.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 3:6S
09.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 4:2S
10.01.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 4:3S
10.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 9:3S
18.01.2014 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 5:0S
18.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 2:3(OT)S
18.01.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Yugra (Raduzhny) 8:4S
18.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 3:4(Б)S
19.01.2014 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 4:3(Б)S
19.01.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:0S
19.01.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Yugra (Raduzhny)13:2S
19.01.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 5:1S
25.01.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Avangard (Omsk) 1:7S
25.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:0S
25.01.2014 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:5(Б)S
26.01.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Avangard (Omsk) 1:12S
26.01.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 8:3S
26.01.2014 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:2S
27.01.2014 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:3S
28.01.2014 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:4S
01.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:0S
02.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:3S
08.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)12:0S
08.02.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 2:3S
08.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 8:0S
09.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)14:1S
09.02.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg) 6:3S
09.02.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)11:3S
15.02.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:9S
15.02.2014 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 6:4S
16.02.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 2:7S
16.02.2014 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Avangard (Omsk) 2:8S
16.02.2014 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:4S
17.02.2014 ??:??Yugra (Raduzhny)Avangard (Omsk) 2:14S
17.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 5:4S
18.02.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Mechel (Chelyabinsk) 2:1S
20.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:2S
21.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:6S
24.02.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 3:8S
25.02.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Avangard (Omsk) 1:6S
01.03.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)12:1S
01.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 4:1S
01.03.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 4:1S
01.03.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Yugra (Raduzhny) 5:0S
02.03.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil) 6:0S
02.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:0S
02.03.2014 ??:??Avangard (Omsk)Traktor (Chelyabinsk) 3:4S
02.03.2014 ??:??Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)Yugra (Raduzhny) 6:1S
07.03.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:1S
08.03.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Yugra (Raduzhny) 3:2(Б)S
08.03.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)11:1S
08.03.2014 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 4:5S
08.03.2014 ??:??Mechel (Chelyabinsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:4S
09.03.2014 ??:??Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)Yugra (Raduzhny) 1:4S
09.03.2014 ??:??Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Tymensky Legion (Tyumen) 7:4S
09.03.2014 ??:??Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)Avangard (Omsk) 1:7S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Traktor (Chelyabinsk)32271004222 -  7583
2Avangard (Omsk)32241016196 -  7075
3Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)32202019157 -  8065
4Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)32200039130 -  7663
5Spartakovets (Yekaterinburg)321320116126 - 14244
6Tymensky Legion (Tyumen)321310117113 - 14442
7Mechel (Chelyabinsk)321210019129 - 13338
8Yugra (Raduzhny)32510224 83 - 23019
9Sputnik (Nizhny Tagil)32010130 48 - 2543