[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

MHL Play-Off 01.03.2014 - 30.04.2014

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1MHC Spartak (Moscow)23133025 65 -  4547
2Red Army (Moscow)22123025 79 -  4444
3Bars (Kazan)1382012 38 -  2129
4Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)15100005 52 -  3130
5Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)1471015 41 -  3124
6Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)1142032 29 -  2719
7Almaz (Cherepovets)1453006 39 -  3621
8SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)1051022 24 -  2519
9Loco (Yaroslavl)731012 16 -  1512
10HC MVD (Balashikha)740021 22 -  1614
11Tolpar (Ufa)823021 27 -  2614
12Energie (Karlovy Vary)940023 17 -  2014
13HC Riga (Riga)1041005 32 -  2614
14Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk)832012 25 -  2014
15Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)830005 17 -  259
16Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)821005 20 -  288
17Crystall (Berdsk)520012 16 -  187
18Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)520003  9 -  156
19Russian Vityazi (Chekhov)300003  4 -  100
20Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)300012  6 -  131
21Atlanty (Mytishi)520003 11 -  156
22Red Bull (Salzburg)520003  7 -  196
23MHC Junost (Minsk)511003 11 -  125
24Avto (Yekaterinburg)300021 10 -  132
25MHC Khimik (Voskresensk)300003  4 -  140
26Snezhnye Barsy (Astana)300003  6 -  100
27Dinamo-Shinnik (Bobruisk)300012  3 -  151
28Molodaya Gvardiya (Donetsk)300003  4 -  130
29MHC Dinamo (Saint Petersburg)300003  5 -   90
30Molot (Perm)410003  5 -  163
31Ladjya (Togliatti)300003  5 -  130
32Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)300003  5 -  130



1/16 Finals01.03.2014 13:00Loco (Yaroslavl)MHC Dinamo (Saint Petersburg) 3:2
1/16 Finals01.03.2014 13:00HC MVD (Balashikha)Molodaya Gvardiya (Donetsk) 6:1
1/16 Finals01.03.2014 13:00Red Army (Moscow)Dinamo-Shinnik (Bobruisk) 4:3(Б)
1/16 Finals01.03.2014 13:00MHC Spartak (Moscow)MHC Khimik (Voskresensk) 6:1
1/16 Finals01.03.2014 16:00Energie (Karlovy Vary)MHC Junost (Minsk) 0:3
1/16 Finals01.03.2014 17:00HC Riga (Riga)Red Bull (Salzburg) 3:0
1/16 Finals01.03.2014 14:00Almaz (Cherepovets)Atlanty (Mytishi) 3:2
1/16 Finals01.03.2014 13:00Russian Vityazi (Chekhov)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 3:4
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Bars (Kazan)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 6:2
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Ladjya (Togliatti) 4:2
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Molot (Perm) 2:1
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 17:00Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Snezhnye Barsy (Astana) 2:1
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Tolpar (Ufa)Avto (Yekaterinburg) 7:6(OT)
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Crystall (Berdsk)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk) 5:6(Б)
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 4:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 12:00Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk) 1:4
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Loco (Yaroslavl)MHC Dinamo (Saint Petersburg) 4:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00HC MVD (Balashikha)Molodaya Gvardiya (Donetsk) 3:2
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Red Army (Moscow)Dinamo-Shinnik (Bobruisk) 7:0
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00MHC Spartak (Moscow)MHC Khimik (Voskresensk) 5:2
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Energie (Karlovy Vary)MHC Junost (Minsk) 1:2(Б)
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 17:00HC Riga (Riga)Red Bull (Salzburg) 2:3
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 12:00Almaz (Cherepovets)Atlanty (Mytishi) 5:1
1/16 Finals02.03.2014 13:00Russian Vityazi (Chekhov)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 0:3
1/16 Finals03.03.2014 18:30Bars (Kazan)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:1
1/16 Finals03.03.2014 19:00Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Ladjya (Togliatti) 3:0
1/16 Finals03.03.2014 19:00Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Molot (Perm) 0:1
1/16 Finals03.03.2014 19:00Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Snezhnye Barsy (Astana) 3:1
1/16 Finals03.03.2014 18:30Tolpar (Ufa)Avto (Yekaterinburg) 2:1
1/16 Finals03.03.2014 18:00Crystall (Berdsk)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk) 4:2
1/16 Finals03.03.2014 19:00Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 2:1
1/16 Finals03.03.2014 18:00Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk)Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk) 2:3(OT)
1/16 Finals05.03.2014 13:00MHC Dinamo (Saint Petersburg)Loco (Yaroslavl) 0:2
1/16 Finals05.03.2014 19:00Molodaya Gvardiya (Donetsk)HC MVD (Balashikha) 1:4
1/16 Finals05.03.2014 18:30Dinamo-Shinnik (Bobruisk)Red Army (Moscow) 0:4
1/16 Finals05.03.2014 18:30MHC Khimik (Voskresensk)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 1:3
1/16 Finals05.03.2014 18:30MHC Junost (Minsk)Energie (Karlovy Vary) 2:3
1/16 Finals05.03.2014 17:45Red Bull (Salzburg)HC Riga (Riga) 1:9
1/16 Finals05.03.2014 18:00Atlanty (Mytishi)Almaz (Cherepovets) 4:1
1/16 Finals05.03.2014 19:00SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Russian Vityazi (Chekhov) 3:1
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 18:30Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Bars (Kazan) 2:5
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 13:00Ladjya (Togliatti)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 3:6
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 17:00Molot (Perm)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 1:9
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 19:00Snezhnye Barsy (Astana)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:5
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 19:00Avto (Yekaterinburg)Tolpar (Ufa) 3:4(OT)
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 18:00Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 3:1
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 17:00Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:0
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 18:30Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk)Reaktor (Nizhnekamsk) 6:3
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 18:30MHC Junost (Minsk)Energie (Karlovy Vary) 3:4
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 18:45Red Bull (Salzburg)HC Riga (Riga) 1:0
1/16 Finals06.03.2014 18:00Atlanty (Mytishi)Almaz (Cherepovets) 4:3
1/16 Finals07.03.2014 17:00Molot (Perm)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 2:5
1/16 Finals07.03.2014 18:00Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 1:3
1/16 Finals07.03.2014 17:00Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod) 3:1
1/16 Finals09.03.2014 17:00Energie (Karlovy Vary)MHC Junost (Minsk) 4:1
1/16 Finals09.03.2014 17:00HC Riga (Riga)Red Bull (Salzburg) 5:2
1/16 Finals09.03.2014 14:00Almaz (Cherepovets)Atlanty (Mytishi) 3:0
1/16 Finals10.03.2014 18:00Crystall (Berdsk)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk) 3:6
1/16 Finals10.03.2014 19:00Chayka (Nizhny Novgorod)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 2:5
1/8 Finals13.03.2014 ??:??Loco (Yaroslavl)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 3:2(Б)
1/8 Finals13.03.2014 ??:??HC MVD (Balashikha)Almaz (Cherepovets) 2:3(OT)
1/8 Finals13.03.2014 17:00Red Army (Moscow)HC Riga (Riga) 7:2
1/8 Finals13.03.2014 ??:??MHC Spartak (Moscow)Energie (Karlovy Vary) 3:1
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??Loco (Yaroslavl)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 2:3
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??HC MVD (Balashikha)Almaz (Cherepovets) 2:5
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 17:00Red Army (Moscow)HC Riga (Riga) 6:2
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??MHC Spartak (Moscow)Energie (Karlovy Vary) 2:1(OT)
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk) 3:0
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 6:1
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk) 4:3(Б)
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tolpar (Ufa) 4:1
1/8 Finals15.03.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk) 3:1
1/8 Finals15.03.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk) 4:0
1/8 Finals15.03.2014 ??:??Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk) 0:1(OT)
1/8 Finals15.03.2014 ??:??Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tolpar (Ufa) 3:2(OT)
1/8 Finals17.03.2014 ??:??SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Loco (Yaroslavl) 2:1(OT)
1/8 Finals17.03.2014 ??:??Almaz (Cherepovets)HC MVD (Balashikha) 0:2
1/8 Finals17.03.2014 ??:??HC Riga (Riga)Red Army (Moscow) 4:3(OT)
1/8 Finals17.03.2014 ??:??Energie (Karlovy Vary)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 3:1
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Loco (Yaroslavl) 3:1
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??Almaz (Cherepovets)HC MVD (Balashikha) 4:3(OT)
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??HC Riga (Riga)Red Army (Moscow) 3:0
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??Energie (Karlovy Vary)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 0:3
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??Kuznetskie Medvedi (Novokuznetsk)Bars (Kazan) 1:6
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??Stalnye Lisy (Magnitogorsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:6
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 1:2
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??Tolpar (Ufa)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 4:2
1/8 Finals19.03.2014 ??:??Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 4:2
1/8 Finals19.03.2014 ??:??Tolpar (Ufa)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 5:4(OT)
1/8 Finals21.03.2014 ??:??Red Army (Moscow)HC Riga (Riga) 3:2
1/8 Finals22.03.2014 ??:??Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Sibirskie Snaipery (Novosibirsk) 6:3
1/8 Finals22.03.2014 ??:??Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Tolpar (Ufa) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal25.03.2014 ??:??Red Army (Moscow)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 4:1
Quarterfinal25.03.2014 ??:??MHC Spartak (Moscow)Almaz (Cherepovets) 3:2
Quarterfinal26.03.2014 ??:??Red Army (Moscow)SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg) 6:0
Quarterfinal26.03.2014 ??:??MHC Spartak (Moscow)Almaz (Cherepovets) 4:0
Quarterfinal26.03.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:0
Quarterfinal26.03.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 5:1
Quarterfinal27.03.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk) 2:1(Б)
Quarterfinal27.03.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 1:2
Quarterfinal29.03.2014 ??:??SKA-1946 (Saint Petersburg)Red Army (Moscow) 3:4(OT)
Quarterfinal29.03.2014 ??:??Almaz (Cherepovets)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 4:3(OT)
Quarterfinal30.03.2014 ??:??Almaz (Cherepovets)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 5:2
Quarterfinal30.03.2014 ??:??Mamonty Ugry (Khanty-Mansiysk)Bars (Kazan) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal30.03.2014 ??:??Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 6:2
Quarterfinal31.03.2014 ??:??Omskie Yastreby (Omsk)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 1:2
Quarterfinal02.04.2014 ??:??MHC Spartak (Moscow)Almaz (Cherepovets) 4:1
Quarterfinal03.04.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Omskie Yastreby (Omsk) 4:1
Semifinal06.04.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Red Army (Moscow) 2:5
Semifinal07.04.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 0:3
Semifinal07.04.2014 ??:??Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk)Red Army (Moscow) 3:2
Semifinal08.04.2014 ??:??Bars (Kazan)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 1:0
Semifinal10.04.2014 ??:??Red Army (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 2:1
Semifinal11.04.2014 ??:??MHC Spartak (Moscow)Bars (Kazan) 5:4(OT)
Semifinal11.04.2014 ??:??Red Army (Moscow)Belye Medvedi (Chelyabinsk) 4:3
Semifinal12.04.2014 ??:??MHC Spartak (Moscow)Bars (Kazan) 3:1
Final18.04.2014 19:45Red Army (Moscow)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 1:4
Final19.04.2014 18:00Red Army (Moscow)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 7:0
Final22.04.2014 18:00MHC Spartak (Moscow)Red Army (Moscow) 1:3
Final23.04.2014 19:45MHC Spartak (Moscow)Red Army (Moscow) 4:3(OT)
Final25.04.2014 19:00Red Army (Moscow)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 0:2
Final27.04.2014 17:00MHC Spartak (Moscow)Red Army (Moscow) 1:2(OT)
Final29.04.2014 19:00Red Army (Moscow)MHC Spartak (Moscow) 2:3