[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Finland Lions Cup U-16.(1998) Helsinki(FINLAND) 09.08.2013 - 11.08.2013

Filter:



08.08.2013 16:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)North-West Select 6:3S
08.08.2013 20:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Spartak (Moscow) 3:1S
08.08.2013 18:00 (-1 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)Norway 7:0S
09.08.2013 08:00 (-1 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)North-West Select 1:4S
09.08.2013 10:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Ilves (Tampere) 5:2S
09.08.2013 12:00 (-1 MSK)NorwaySpartak (Moscow) 5:1S
09.08.2013 14:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 4:4S
09.08.2013 16:00 (-1 MSK)NorwayIlves (Tampere) 3:6S
09.08.2013 18:00 (-1 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)North-West Select 1:2S
10.08.2013 08:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Norway12:1S
10.08.2013 10:00 (-1 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 1:4S
10.08.2013 12:00 (-1 MSK)North-West SelectIlves (Tampere) 4:1S
10.08.2013 14:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Spartak (Moscow) 2:3S
10.08.2013 16:00 (-1 MSK)North-West SelectNorway 4:2S
10.08.2013 18:00 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl) 0:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1North-West Select(Russia)5401 17 -  118
2Blues (Espoo,Finland)5311 29 -  137
3Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl,Russia)5311 20 -   97
4Ilves (Tampere,Finland)5203 12 -  174
5Norway()5104 11 -  302
6Spartak (Moscow,Russia)5104  7 -  162



08.08.2013 16:15 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Vityaz (Podolsk) 3:3S
08.08.2013 18:15 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Uragan (Saint Petersburg) 1:2S
08.08.2013 20:15 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)ECS Ontario 5:1S
09.08.2013 08:15 (-1 MSK)JYP (Jyvaskyla)Vityaz (Podolsk) 1:5S
09.08.2013 10:15 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Karpat (Oulu) 1:4S
09.08.2013 12:15 (-1 MSK)Uragan (Saint Petersburg)ECS Ontario 3:2S
09.08.2013 14:15 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 3:2S
09.08.2013 16:15 (-1 MSK)Uragan (Saint Petersburg)Karpat (Oulu) 3:9S
09.08.2013 18:15 (-1 MSK)ECS OntarioVityaz (Podolsk) 1:16S
10.08.2013 08:15 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)Uragan (Saint Petersburg) 3:2S
10.08.2013 10:15 (-1 MSK)ECS OntarioJYP (Jyvaskyla) 2:7S
10.08.2013 12:15 (-1 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Karpat (Oulu) 2:2S
10.08.2013 14:15 (-1 MSK)HIFK (Helsinki)ECS Ontario 8:0S
10.08.2013 16:15 (-1 MSK)Vityaz (Podolsk)Uragan (Saint Petersburg) 6:0S
10.08.2013 18:15 (-1 MSK)Karpat (Oulu)JYP (Jyvaskyla) 9:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWTLGTP
1Karpat (Oulu,Finland)5410 29 -  119
2Vityaz (Podolsk,Russia)5320 32 -   78
3HIFK (Helsinki,Finland)5311 18 -  117
4Uragan (Saint Petersburg,Russia)5203 10 -  214
5JYP (Jyvaskyla,Finland)5104 15 -  212
6ECS Ontario(Canada)5005  6 -  390



Placing game 11 - 1211.08.2013 08:30 (-1 MSK)Spartak (Moscow)ECS Ontario 2:1S
Placing game 9 - 1011.08.2013 08:45 (-1 MSK)NorwayJYP (Jyvaskyla) 1:3S
Placing game 7 - 811.08.2013 10:45 (-1 MSK)Ilves (Tampere)Uragan (Saint Petersburg)10:3S
Placing game 5 - 611.08.2013 11:00 (-1 MSK)Lokomotiv-2004 (Yaroslavl)HIFK (Helsinki) 1:3S
Placing game 3 - 411.08.2013 13:00 (-1 MSK)Blues (Espoo)Vityaz (Podolsk)S
Final11.08.2013 13:15 (-1 MSK)North-West SelectKarpat (Oulu) 1:4S