[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Russian Championship. YUHL.Region Povolzhie 14.09.2013 - 10.03.2014

Filter: Season:



14.09.2013 18:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:3(Б)S
14.09.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 2:3S
14.09.2013 18:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Ak Bure (Kazan)10:0S
14.09.2013 19:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:4(Б)S
15.09.2013 17:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:5(OT)S
15.09.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 4:1S
15.09.2013 09:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:1S
15.09.2013 12:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3S
21.09.2013 15:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:3S
21.09.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Dizel (Penza) 4:6S
21.09.2013 13:25 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Crystall (Saratov) 5:2S
21.09.2013 13:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 6:2S
22.09.2013 07:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:2(Б)S
22.09.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Dizel (Penza) 2:3(OT)S
22.09.2013 13:10 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Crystall (Saratov) 6:1S
22.09.2013 13:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)10:2S
28.09.2013 11:15 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 5:3S
28.09.2013 16:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:4S
28.09.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 8:0S
28.09.2013 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:2S
29.09.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 2:3S
29.09.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:2S
29.09.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)13:1S
29.09.2013 14:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 2:3(Б)S
05.10.2013 13:15 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:8S
05.10.2013 18:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:1S
05.10.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Dizel (Penza) 6:2S
05.10.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Crystall (Saratov) 1:8S
06.10.2013 12:30 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:11S
06.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:1S
06.10.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Dizel (Penza) 6:3S
06.10.2013 11:45 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Crystall (Saratov) 2:5S
11.10.2013 16:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:3(Б)S
12.10.2013 16:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 6:0S
12.10.2013 18:45 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Lada (Togliatti) 2:1S
12.10.2013 09:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:2S
13.10.2013 08:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 9:3S
13.10.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Lada (Togliatti) 6:0S
18.10.2013 12:15 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Ak Bure (Kazan)12:4S
19.10.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:2(Б)S
19.10.2013 18:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:4S
19.10.2013 19:45 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Dizel (Penza) 2:1S
19.10.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Ak Bure (Kazan) 2:1S
20.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 7:2S
20.10.2013 12:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:4(Б)S
20.10.2013 17:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Dizel (Penza) 3:7S
26.10.2013 11:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Crystall (Saratov) 2:1(Б)S
26.10.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 4:2S
26.10.2013 19:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 6:5S
26.10.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:4(OT)S
27.10.2013 08:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Crystall (Saratov) 2:5S
27.10.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 5:3S
27.10.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Lada (Togliatti) 3:8S
27.10.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:6(OT)S
02.11.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)13:0S
02.11.2013 18:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:3(OT)S
02.11.2013 16:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:2S
03.11.2013 10:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 7:1S
03.11.2013 12:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Ak Bure (Kazan) 2:4S
03.11.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 6:3S
04.11.2013 17:15 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3(Б)S
05.11.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:4S
09.11.2013 13:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 4:1S
09.11.2013 15:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Crystall (Saratov) 3:5S
09.11.2013 11:45 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 4:7S
09.11.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)CSK VVS (Samara)10:3S
10.11.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 6:2S
10.11.2013 07:30 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Crystall (Saratov) 5:6S
10.11.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 3:7S
10.11.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:1S
16.11.2013 10:17 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Lada (Togliatti) 1:2S
16.11.2013 18:30 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 8:6S
16.11.2013 14:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:2S
16.11.2013 12:45 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:2S
17.11.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Lada (Togliatti) 4:5(Б)S
17.11.2013 11:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 6:1S
17.11.2013 08:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:4(Б)S
17.11.2013 10:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Ak Bure (Kazan) 8:3S
21.11.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Lada (Togliatti) 2:10S
22.11.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Crystall (Saratov) 4:3S
22.11.2013 10:15 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Lada (Togliatti) 0:15S
23.11.2013 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Dizel (Penza) 4:3(OT)S
23.11.2013 09:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Crystall (Saratov) 2:1S
23.11.2013 17:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 3:4S
24.11.2013 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Dizel (Penza) 4:3(Б)S
24.11.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 6:5(Б)S
30.11.2013 18:45 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:4(OT)S
30.11.2013 18:00 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:5S
30.11.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:0S
30.11.2013 13:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 5:1S
01.12.2013 16:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:4S
01.12.2013 14:30 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:8S
01.12.2013 10:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Ak Bure (Kazan) 4:3(OT)S
01.12.2013 11:45 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 7:3S
07.12.2013 17:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:4S
07.12.2013 11:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 6:5(Б)S
07.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 7:0S
07.12.2013 16:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Crystall (Saratov) 3:6S
08.12.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:5(Б)S
08.12.2013 08:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 7:4S
08.12.2013 11:15 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 5:2S
08.12.2013 11:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Crystall (Saratov) 4:3(Б)S
14.12.2013 18:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Dizel (Penza) 2:4S
14.12.2013 13:15 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 4:3(OT)S
14.12.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:2S
14.12.2013 09:00 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:4S
15.12.2013 11:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Dizel (Penza) 2:3S
15.12.2013 09:45 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 6:4S
15.12.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:0S
15.12.2013 13:15 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Ak Bure (Kazan) 6:4S
21.12.2013 17:45 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 3:1S
21.12.2013 17:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 9:1S
21.12.2013 15:15 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Lada (Togliatti) 5:3S
21.12.2013 19:45 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 3:4S
22.12.2013 10:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 6:7(OT)S
22.12.2013 12:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:3S
22.12.2013 13:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Lada (Togliatti) 5:6S
22.12.2013 16:45 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 9:2S
07.01.2014 10:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 5:4(OT)S
08.01.2014 08:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 4:2S
11.01.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Crystall (Saratov) 5:2S
11.01.2014 12:05 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Dizel (Penza) 2:1(Б)S
11.01.2014 15:45 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:4S
11.01.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3S
12.01.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Crystall (Saratov) 5:2S
12.01.2014 10:45 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Dizel (Penza) 8:2S
12.01.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 2:6S
12.01.2014 07:00 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:8S
18.01.2014 18:15 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Lada (Togliatti) 2:4S
18.01.2014 16:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:3S
18.01.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 5:1S
18.01.2014 ??:??Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 8:2S
19.01.2014 12:30 (2 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Lada (Togliatti) 1:2S
19.01.2014 13:30 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)CSK VVS (Samara) 1:0S
19.01.2014 07:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 6:4S
19.01.2014 12:20 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Ak Bure (Kazan) 2:0S
25.01.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 4:2S
25.01.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Crystall (Saratov) 5:2S
25.01.2014 17:15 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 2:4S
25.01.2014 18:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:1S
26.01.2014 11:15 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 1:3S
26.01.2014 08:15 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Crystall (Saratov) 7:6S
26.01.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)Ak Bure (Kazan)Dizel (Penza) 3:11S
26.01.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 1:4S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Lada (Togliatti)32213026175 -  8971
2Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)32193055135 -  9568
3Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)32165038133 -  8561
4Dizel (Penza)32173039141 - 10460
5CSK VVS (Samara)321460210121 - 10056
6Crystall (Saratov)321410314118 - 10847
7Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)32720320 97 - 15428
8HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)32510422 92 - 20521
9Ak Bure (Kazan)32340322 91 - 16320



Quarterfinal01.02.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 5:1S
Quarterfinal01.02.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 3:2S
Quarterfinal01.02.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Dizel (Penza) 0:2S
Quarterfinal02.02.2014 14:45 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Lada (Togliatti) 1:5S
Quarterfinal02.02.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 1:6S
Quarterfinal02.02.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk) 5:4S
Quarterfinal02.02.2014 13:30 (0 MSK)CSK VVS (Samara)Dizel (Penza) 0:1(Б)S
Quarterfinal03.02.2014 09:45 (0 MSK)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny)Lada (Togliatti) 4:6S
Quarterfinal08.02.2014 13:15 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)HC Chelny (Naberezhny Chelny) 7:3S
Quarterfinal08.02.2014 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 4:2S
Quarterfinal08.02.2014 17:30 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Crystall (Saratov) 2:1S
Quarterfinal08.02.2014 13:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)CSK VVS (Samara) 0:1S
Quarterfinal09.02.2014 15:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Junior Gazprom (Orenburg) 6:4S
Quarterfinal09.02.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Olympia (Kirovo-Chepetsk)Crystall (Saratov) 1:3S
Quarterfinal09.02.2014 11:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:2S
Semifinal15.02.2014 10:15 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 3:2S
Semifinal16.02.2014 12:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 3:4(Б)S
Semifinal16.02.2014 11:00 (0 MSK)Crystall (Saratov)Lada (Togliatti) 3:2(OT)S
Semifinal17.02.2014 11:45 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:5S
Semifinal22.02.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Crystall (Saratov) 5:3S
Semifinal22.02.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 1:2S
Semifinal23.02.2014 10:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Crystall (Saratov) 8:1S
Semifinal23.02.2014 15:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Dizel (Penza) 2:1S
Semifinal24.02.2014 10:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Crystall (Saratov) 5:3S
Final01.03.2014 18:15 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 3:4S
Final02.03.2014 15:30 (0 MSK)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Lada (Togliatti) 1:2S
Final08.03.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 2:3S
Final09.03.2014 13:00 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) 4:3(OT)S