[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

Russian Championship.(1999).Region Sibir Group B. First Round 28.09.2013 - 22.12.2013

Filter: Season:



28.09.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)13:0S
28.09.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 1:2S
28.09.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 7:3S
29.09.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)18:2S
29.09.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 0:4S
29.09.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 6:4S
01.10.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 2:4S
01.10.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Ermak (Angarsk) 6:7S
02.10.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 1:7S
02.10.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:3S
12.10.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 9:0S
13.10.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 5:0S
15.10.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 8:3S
16.10.2013 ??:??Krasnye kryliya (Chita)Ermak (Angarsk) 8:0S
16.10.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 3:1S
17.10.2013 ??:??Krasnye kryliya (Chita)Ermak (Angarsk) 3:4S
21.10.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 3:8S
22.10.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 4:2S
25.10.2013 16:30 (5 MSK)Ermak (Angarsk)Barys (Astana) 5:4S
26.10.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 5:3S
26.10.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Barys (Astana) 3:6S
27.10.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 2:5S
02.11.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 2:3S
02.11.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:2S
03.11.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 3:4S
03.11.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:1S
05.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 2:4S
06.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 3:5S
15.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 2:0S
16.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:3(OT)S
16.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 6:1S
17.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ermak (Angarsk) 4:2S
20.11.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Ermak (Angarsk) 2:1(OT)S
21.11.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Ermak (Angarsk) 5:4S
27.11.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:7S
28.11.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3(OT)S
29.11.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 7:1S
30.11.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Barys (Astana) 1:14S
30.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:2S
30.11.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 5:3S
01.12.2013 ??:??Shakhter (Prokopievsk)Barys (Astana) 0:7S
01.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:8S
01.12.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 7:5S
03.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Barys (Astana) 0:6S
04.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Barys (Astana) 1:0S
05.12.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 7:0S
11.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita)12:3S
12.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 6:1S
14.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 2:3S
14.12.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 8:0S
15.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 5:0S
15.12.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 8:1S
18.12.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 5:0S
19.12.2013 ??:??Barys (Astana)Krasnye kryliya (Chita) 6:3S
21.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Barys (Astana) 0:4S
21.12.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 4:5(Б)S
22.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Barys (Astana) 2:4S
22.12.2013 ??:??Ermak (Angarsk)Shakhter (Prokopievsk) 9:0S

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Barys (Astana)20171002133 -  2653
2Ermak (Angarsk)20131024 87 -  6043
3Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)2091019 76 -  8730
4Krasnye kryliya (Chita)20800012 66 -  8924
5Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)20700013 58 -  9121
6Shakhter (Prokopievsk)20210116 40 - 1079