2013-09-21, 07:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
5:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 11:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2013-09-21, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:18
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 07:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2013-09-22, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2013-09-24, 07:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2013-09-24, 09:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-09-25, 07:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-09-25, 09:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2013-09-28, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-09-29, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2013-10-02, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2013-10-03, 07:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 09:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2013-10-05, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 09:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-10-06, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-10-07, 05:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2013-10-08, 05:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
17:4
|
|
|
2013-10-08, 10:45
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2013-10-09, 07:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2013-10-09, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2013-10-10, 05:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-10-10, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-10-10, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-10-11, 05:15
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-10-11, 05:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-10-12, 06:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
23:0
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 06:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2013-10-13, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2013-10-14, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2013-10-19, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 09:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
8:9 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-10-20, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2013-10-21, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:16
|
|
|
2013-10-22, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2013-10-24, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-10-25, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2013-10-27, 09:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-10-28, 09:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-10-28, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2013-11-01, 09:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 05:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 09:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-11-02, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 05:45
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2013-11-03, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 05:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-11-09, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
6:8
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 03:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2013-11-10, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-11-12, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2013-11-12, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-11-12, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2013-11-13, 08:00
|
Кристалл Бердск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-11-13, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Сокол Красноярск
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2013-11-13, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
7:8 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 11:30
|
Юность Караганда
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-11-22, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 08:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2013-11-23, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:16
|
|
|
2013-11-24, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2013-11-25, 09:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-11-25, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2013-11-26, 07:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2013-11-26, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2013-11-28, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-11-29, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2013-12-05, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-12-06, 08:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2013-12-07, 04:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2013-12-08, 04:30
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2013-12-14, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
6:4
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 08:00
|
Алтай Барнаул
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2013-12-15, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2013-12-18, 10:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2013-12-18, 10:45
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2013-12-18, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2013-12-19, 10:00
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Алтай Барнаул
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2013-12-19, 10:20
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Юность Караганда
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2013-12-19, 09:00
|
Иртыш Павлодар
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
17:1
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 09:00
|
Юность Караганда
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2013-12-21, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 09:45
|
Юность Караганда
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 08:00
|
Металлург Новокузнецк
–
Кристалл Бердск
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2013-12-22, 07:00
|
Сокол Красноярск
–
Иртыш Павлодар
|
|
3:1
|
|
|