[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

VHL Play-Off 01.03.2014 - 30.04.2014

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Satyarka (Karaganda)19142012 63 -  3347
2Rubin (Tyumen)22104026 61 -  4640
3Toros (Neftekamsk)1553025 35 -  3423
4Molot-Prikamie (Perm)1572042 40 -  3229
5Kuban (Krasnodar)1040006 26 -  3112
6Dizel (Penza)1150015 22 -  2516
7Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)1142005 29 -  2616
8Buran (Voronezh)1161031 33 -  2123
9THC (Tver)400004  5 -  150
10Neftyanik (Almetievsk)510013  7 -  154
11Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)620004 11 -  156
12Lada (Togliatti)620004 14 -  186
13Dynamo (Balashikha)501004  8 -  182
14Ariada (Volzhsk)611004 13 -  215
15Titan (Klin)400022  3 -  102
16Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)400004  3 -  130



1/8 Finals01.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 4:0
1/8 Finals01.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:4(OT)
1/8 Finals01.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:4
1/8 Finals02.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk) 3:2
1/8 Finals02.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Ariada (Volzhsk) 2:0
1/8 Finals02.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Lada (Togliatti) 3:0
1/8 Finals02.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 2:1
1/8 Finals02.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Titan (Klin) 2:0
1/8 Finals02.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Dynamo (Balashikha) 5:6(OT)
1/8 Finals02.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:1
1/8 Finals02.03.2014 21:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Buran (Voronezh) 1:3
1/8 Finals03.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Lada (Togliatti) 3:1
1/8 Finals03.03.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Titan (Klin) 1:0(OT)
1/8 Finals03.03.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Dynamo (Balashikha) 4:1
1/8 Finals03.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3
1/8 Finals03.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)THC (Tver)Buran (Voronezh) 2:4
1/8 Finals05.03.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 0:2
1/8 Finals05.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:3
1/8 Finals05.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:6
1/8 Finals06.03.2014 19:00 (4 MSK)Sokol (Krasnoyarsk)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:4
1/8 Finals06.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:5
1/8 Finals06.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Kuban (Krasnodar) 2:4
1/8 Finals06.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Neftyanik (Almetievsk)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:2(OT)
1/8 Finals06.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:3(OT)
1/8 Finals06.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:3
1/8 Finals06.03.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dizel (Penza) 5:2
1/8 Finals06.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)THC (Tver) 4:0
1/8 Finals07.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:3
1/8 Finals07.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Titan (Klin)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:4
1/8 Finals07.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dynamo (Balashikha)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:3
1/8 Finals07.03.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dizel (Penza) 0:2
1/8 Finals07.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)THC (Tver) 4:2
1/8 Finals09.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Ariada (Volzhsk) 3:5
1/8 Finals09.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Neftyanik (Almetievsk) 3:0
1/8 Finals10.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Lada (Togliatti) 2:5
1/8 Finals10.03.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Dynamo (Balashikha) 3:1
1/8 Finals10.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:1
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Ariada (Volzhsk)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:5
1/8 Finals12.03.2014 18:30 (0 MSK)Lada (Togliatti)Kuban (Krasnodar) 1:3
1/8 Finals12.03.2014 18:30 (2 MSK)Kazzink-Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Dizel (Penza) 1:4
Quarterfinal17.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Buran (Voronezh) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal17.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Dizel (Penza) 1:3
Quarterfinal18.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Buran (Voronezh) 0:4
Quarterfinal18.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Dizel (Penza) 3:0
Quarterfinal18.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 1:4
Quarterfinal18.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Kuban (Krasnodar) 5:3
Quarterfinal19.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:1
Quarterfinal19.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Kuban (Krasnodar) 6:3
Quarterfinal21.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:1(OT)
Quarterfinal21.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:4(OT)
Quarterfinal22.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Toros (Neftekamsk) 5:2
Quarterfinal22.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Dizel (Penza)Rubin (Tyumen) 0:2
Quarterfinal22.03.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal22.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:3
Quarterfinal23.03.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:5
Quarterfinal23.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Kuban (Krasnodar)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:3
Quarterfinal25.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Buran (Voronezh) 4:3(OT)
Quarterfinal25.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Dizel (Penza) 4:1
Quarterfinal26.03.2014 17:00 (0 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk) 3:2
Quarterfinal27.03.2014 19:00 (0 MSK)Buran (Voronezh)Toros (Neftekamsk) 1:4
Quarterfinal28.03.2014 16:30 (0 MSK)Yuzhny Ural (Orsk)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 2:5
Quarterfinal29.03.2014 15:00 (0 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Buran (Voronezh) 2:1(OT)
Semifinal02.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:4
Semifinal03.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:5
Semifinal03.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Toros (Neftekamsk)Satyarka (Karaganda) 2:3
Semifinal04.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:4(OT)
Semifinal06.04.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Toros (Neftekamsk) 4:3(OT)
Semifinal07.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 1:4
Semifinal07.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Toros (Neftekamsk) 2:0
Semifinal08.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Molot-Prikamie (Perm) 3:2(OT)
Semifinal11.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Molot-Prikamie (Perm)Rubin (Tyumen) 1:2(OT)
Final18.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Satyarka (Karaganda) 3:1
Final19.04.2014 15:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Satyarka (Karaganda) 0:4
Final22.04.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Rubin (Tyumen) 3:2(OT)
Final23.04.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:4
Final26.04.2014 17:00 (2 MSK)Rubin (Tyumen)Satyarka (Karaganda) 1:3
Final28.04.2014 19:00 (2 MSK)Satyarka (Karaganda)Rubin (Tyumen) 2:1

Структура