[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

Keysport

Russian Championship.(Juniors).Region Sibir. 28.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

Filter:



18.09.2013 11:45 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 1:8
19.09.2013 11:45 (2 MSK)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:12
21.09.2013 11:45 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 6:5(Б)
22.09.2013 11:45 (2 MSK)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 1:5
28.09.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Junost (Karaganda)10:2
28.09.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:2
28.09.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 5:3
29.09.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Junost (Karaganda) 7:0
29.09.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:3
29.09.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)10:2
01.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Junost (Karaganda) 5:4(OT)
01.10.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 1:4
02.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Junost (Karaganda) 7:3
02.10.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:4
04.10.2013 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 1:8
05.10.2013 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:12
12.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 8:2
12.10.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)11:5
12.10.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 5:3
12.10.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 1:3
13.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:3
13.10.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)22:2
13.10.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:6
13.10.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 1:4
15.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)10:0
15.10.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)12:2
15.10.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 2:3
16.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:4
16.10.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)11:7
16.10.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 5:13
19.10.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)12:2
20.10.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 5:0
26.10.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 7:0
26.10.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)12:0
26.10.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Junost (Karaganda) 7:5
26.10.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:2
27.10.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:1
27.10.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)10:1
27.10.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Junost (Karaganda) 6:3
27.10.2013 15:00 (3 MSK)Crystall (Berdsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:1
29.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:1
29.10.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 9:2
29.10.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Junost (Karaganda) 5:2
29.10.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 3:2
30.10.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:4
30.10.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 8:2
30.10.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Junost (Karaganda) 2:4
30.10.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)14:1
09.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:3
09.11.2013 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 7:3
09.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 8:4
09.11.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 2:1
10.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 6:3
10.11.2013 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 6:5(Б)
10.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 8:6
10.11.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 3:2(Б)
12.11.2013 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:4
12.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)13:2
12.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 1:4
12.11.2013 16:45 (3 MSK)Crystall (Berdsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 6:2
13.11.2013 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:17
13.11.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 3:2
13.11.2013 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 8:6
13.11.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:6
23.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Altai (Barnaul) 5:6
23.11.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:4
23.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Crystall (Berdsk) 3:8
23.11.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 8:4
24.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Altai (Barnaul) 4:8
24.11.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 4:2
24.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Crystall (Berdsk) 2:11
24.11.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:5
26.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Altai (Barnaul) 4:7
26.11.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 3:2(Б)
26.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 5:3
26.11.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 9:2
27.11.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Altai (Barnaul) 3:5
27.11.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 3:2(OT)
27.11.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 8:9
27.11.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 8:5
07.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:2
07.12.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Altai (Barnaul) 3:6
07.12.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 3:2
07.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 7:4
08.12.2013 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Altai (Barnaul) 7:6
08.12.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 2:8
08.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 7:3
14.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 7:4
14.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 1:4
14.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Crystall (Berdsk) 3:10
14.12.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:3(OT)
15.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 7:5
15.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 1:14
15.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Crystall (Berdsk) 1:4
15.12.2013 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 2:0
17.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 4:3
17.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 2:11
17.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Altai (Barnaul) 0:2
18.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 4:2
18.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:8
18.12.2013 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Altai (Barnaul) 6:4
21.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:0
22.12.2013 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 5:7
24.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 4:6
24.12.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Junost (Karaganda)12:4
24.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 1:3
25.12.2013 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 1:8
25.12.2013 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Junost (Karaganda) 7:6
25.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:6
27.12.2013 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 1:17
27.12.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Junost (Karaganda) 9:4
27.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:7
28.12.2013 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 1:10
28.12.2013 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Junost (Karaganda)11:1
28.12.2013 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:7
09.01.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Altai (Barnaul) 6:10
10.01.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Altai (Barnaul) 1:8
12.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Altai (Barnaul) 1:5
13.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Altai (Barnaul) 5:2
18.01.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 1:7
18.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 8:6
18.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Altai (Barnaul) 7:3
19.01.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 0:11
19.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:4(OT)
19.01.2014 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:11
19.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Altai (Barnaul) 3:4(Б)
20.01.2014 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 3:7
21.01.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:10
21.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 1:2(Б)
21.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 5:0
22.01.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:10
22.01.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk) 2:8
22.01.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 5:0
23.01.2014 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 3:4
24.01.2014 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 2:7
01.02.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Altai (Barnaul) 5:4(Б)
01.02.2014 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 3:1
01.02.2014 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)11:2
01.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 7:4
02.02.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Altai (Barnaul)10:5
02.02.2014 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 5:2
02.02.2014 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 7:3
02.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:4
04.02.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 6:7(OT)
04.02.2014 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Altai (Barnaul) 3:2
04.02.2014 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 5:2
04.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 6:0
05.02.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Crystall (Berdsk) 3:2
05.02.2014 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Altai (Barnaul) 5:1
05.02.2014 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:9
05.02.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)11:5
11.02.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Junost (Karaganda)11:0
12.02.2014 ??:??Amur (Khabarovsk)Junost (Karaganda) 9:2
14.02.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 6:5
14.02.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 2:6
15.02.2014 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 8:3
15.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 2:3(Б)
15.02.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 4:5(OT)
15.02.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 3:8
16.02.2014 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 8:2
16.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 8:9(Б)
17.02.2014 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 3:0
17.02.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 7:0
18.02.2014 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:8
18.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 7:3
18.02.2014 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Amur (Khabarovsk) 5:3
18.02.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Junost (Karaganda) 7:4
19.02.2014 ??:??Crystall (Berdsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 4:2
19.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Vympel (Mezhdurechensk) 6:1
20.02.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 0:10
21.02.2014 ??:??Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk) 4:7
23.02.2014 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Amur (Khabarovsk) 1:4
24.02.2014 ??:??Junost (Karaganda)Amur (Khabarovsk) 2:5
25.02.2014 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 0:5
26.02.2014 ??:??Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) 5:3
27.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Crystall (Berdsk) 9:6
27.02.2014 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 4:1
28.02.2014 ??:??Altai (Barnaul)Crystall (Berdsk) 1:8
28.02.2014 ??:??Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 8:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Novosibirsk (Novosibirsk)36251037207 -  8280
2Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)36252009205 - 12979
3Crystall (Berdsk)362420010241 - 12576
4Amur (Khabarovsk)362040210169 -  9570
5Altai (Barnaul)362020311188 - 14967
6Sibir (Novosibirsk)362020212205 - 14366
7Torpedo (Ust-Kamenogorsk)361410318151 - 17747
8Junost (Karaganda)36900126127 - 22628
9Vympel (Mezhdurechensk)36700128113 - 23022
10Ustinka (Ust-Kamenogorsk)36110034 84 - 3345

В матче 07.12.2013 Торпедо - Устинка разыгрывались 6 очков