[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить

Keysport

RHL.Division West 14.09.2013 - 02.03.2014

Filter:



15.09.2013 17:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 3:8
15.09.2013 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)HC Tambov (Tambov)10:1
15.09.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)Slavutich (Smolensk) 4:6
15.09.2013 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 4:2
16.09.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 2:1
16.09.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 3:2
16.09.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)Slavutich (Smolensk) 3:4
16.09.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:1
18.09.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 2:6
18.09.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 2:4
18.09.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 6:2
18.09.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Slavutich (Smolensk) 4:2
19.09.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 5:3
19.09.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 1:0(Б)
19.09.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:2
19.09.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Slavutich (Smolensk) 1:4
24.09.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)Progress (Glazov) 4:3(Б)
24.09.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:0
24.09.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Mordovia (Saransk) 5:4(Б)
25.09.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)Progress (Glazov) 2:3(Б)
25.09.2013 16:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)16:0
25.09.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Mordovia (Saransk) 3:1
25.09.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 1:2
26.09.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 1:4
27.09.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)CSK VVS (Samara) 0:4
27.09.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Mordovia (Saransk) 2:6
27.09.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:3
28.09.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)CSK VVS (Samara) 9:1
28.09.2013 16:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Mordovia (Saransk) 4:2
28.09.2013 17:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:0
04.10.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Slavutich (Smolensk) 5:6
04.10.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:2
04.10.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:0
05.10.2013 17:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Slavutich (Smolensk) 1:6
05.10.2013 17:00HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 1:3
05.10.2013 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)Crystall (Electrostal) 8:2
05.10.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:5
06.10.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:1
07.10.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:2(Б)
07.10.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)Slavutich (Smolensk) 2:7
07.10.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:4(Б)
08.10.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 6:3
08.10.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)Slavutich (Smolensk) 3:7
08.10.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Crystall (Electrostal) 2:4
14.10.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)10:0
14.10.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)Mordovia (Saransk) 2:4
14.10.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)HC Tambov (Tambov) 4:3
15.10.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 8:0
15.10.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)Mordovia (Saransk) 4:5
15.10.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)HC Tambov (Tambov) 2:4
15.10.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 2:1
16.10.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 2:3(OT)
17.10.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Mordovia (Saransk) 1:2
17.10.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)11:2
17.10.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 1:2
18.10.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Mordovia (Saransk) 5:0(+:-)
18.10.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:3
18.10.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 1:4
24.10.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Crystall (Electrostal) 6:1
25.10.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Progress (Glazov) 6:5(Б)
25.10.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)CSK VVS (Samara) 1:5
25.10.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:1
25.10.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 9:2
26.10.2013 17:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Progress (Glazov) 3:1
26.10.2013 17:00HC Tambov (Tambov)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:3(Б)
26.10.2013 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 9:1
27.10.2013 13:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Crystall (Electrostal) 6:1
28.10.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:2
28.10.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)Progress (Glazov) 1:3
28.10.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Crystall (Electrostal) 4:3
29.10.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:4(OT)
29.10.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)Progress (Glazov) 0:4
03.11.2013 12:00Progress (Glazov)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 0:2
03.11.2013 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)HC Tambov (Tambov) 4:1
03.11.2013 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)Slavutich (Smolensk) 1:3
04.11.2013 14:00Progress (Glazov)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 7:2
04.11.2013 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)HC Tambov (Tambov) 6:4
04.11.2013 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)Slavutich (Smolensk) 2:7
04.11.2013 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Mordovia (Saransk) 1:5
05.11.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Mordovia (Saransk) 1:6
06.11.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)HC Tambov (Tambov) 5:2
06.11.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 3:1
06.11.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 4:3
07.11.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)HC Tambov (Tambov) 8:3
07.11.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 5:2
07.11.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 2:4
11.11.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Crystall (Electrostal) 4:3
12.11.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Crystall (Electrostal) 6:0
13.11.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:4(OT)
13.11.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Progress (Glazov) 1:6
14.11.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:0
14.11.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Progress (Glazov) 2:3(Б)
14.11.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 3:7
15.11.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 4:2
16.11.2013 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)Progress (Glazov) 4:2
16.11.2013 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 0:4
16.11.2013 17:00HC Tambov (Tambov)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:2
17.11.2013 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)Progress (Glazov) 4:3(Б)
17.11.2013 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:6
17.11.2013 17:00HC Tambov (Tambov)Crystall (Electrostal) 4:3
23.11.2013 17:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 2:3(Б)
23.11.2013 17:00Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 3:2(OT)
23.11.2013 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 1:2(Б)
24.11.2013 13:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 0:8
24.11.2013 13:00Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 7:2
24.11.2013 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 1:7
24.11.2013 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)Progress (Glazov) 1:5
25.11.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Progress (Glazov) 0:1
26.11.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 5:4(Б)
26.11.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 4:5(Б)
26.11.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)Mordovia (Saransk) 1:5
27.11.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 3:2
27.11.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 9:1
27.11.2013 18:00Crystall (Electrostal)Mordovia (Saransk) 2:1
03.12.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:1
03.12.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 1:6
03.12.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:9
04.12.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)Crystall (Electrostal) 4:2
04.12.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 4:1
04.12.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:7
06.12.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)HC Tambov (Tambov) 6:3
06.12.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)Crystall (Electrostal) 1:2(Б)
06.12.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 5:1
06.12.2013 18:30Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 1:5
07.12.2013 17:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)HC Tambov (Tambov) 2:1
07.12.2013 13:00Progress (Glazov)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:1
07.12.2013 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 2:1
07.12.2013 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 1:4
13.12.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:6
13.12.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Mordovia (Saransk) 1:5
13.12.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Progress (Glazov) 6:4
13.12.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:3(Б)
14.12.2013 17:00HC Tambov (Tambov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 3:1
14.12.2013 17:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Mordovia (Saransk) 4:3(Б)
14.12.2013 17:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Progress (Glazov) 1:2(Б)
14.12.2013 13:00Slavutich (Smolensk)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:0
16.12.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)Mordovia (Saransk) 2:4
16.12.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:1
16.12.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:4(Б)
16.12.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Progress (Glazov) 4:1
17.12.2013 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)Mordovia (Saransk) 3:7
17.12.2013 18:30HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 5:3
17.12.2013 18:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)CSK VVS (Samara) 3:1
17.12.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Progress (Glazov) 2:3(Б)
23.12.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)10:2
23.12.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 2:4
23.12.2013 19:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Crystall (Electrostal) 4:3(OT)
23.12.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 6:1
24.12.2013 18:30Slavutich (Smolensk)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)14:5
24.12.2013 18:30Mordovia (Saransk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 4:1
24.12.2013 19:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:2
24.12.2013 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:0
10.01.2014 18:30HC Tambov (Tambov)Slavutich (Smolensk) 2:7
11.01.2014 13:00Progress (Glazov)CSK VVS (Samara) 0:3
11.01.2014 17:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 3:2
11.01.2014 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)Mordovia (Saransk) 1:2
11.01.2014 17:00HC Tambov (Tambov)Slavutich (Smolensk) 2:10
12.01.2014 13:00Progress (Glazov)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:3(Б)
12.01.2014 13:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 2:3(Б)
12.01.2014 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)Mordovia (Saransk) 2:3
18.01.2014 17:00Slavutich (Smolensk)Crystall (Electrostal) 6:1
18.01.2014 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:1
18.01.2014 17:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Progress (Glazov) 1:2
18.01.2014 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 0:4
19.01.2014 13:00Slavutich (Smolensk)Crystall (Electrostal) 8:1
19.01.2014 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 3:2(Б)
19.01.2014 13:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Progress (Glazov) 5:3
19.01.2014 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 1:4
25.01.2014 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 3:2(Б)
25.01.2014 12:15Progress (Glazov)Mordovia (Saransk) 4:3(OT)
25.01.2014 17:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 1:5
25.01.2014 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 1:2
26.01.2014 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 1:4
26.01.2014 12:15Progress (Glazov)Mordovia (Saransk) 0:5
26.01.2014 13:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 0:4
26.01.2014 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 2:3
01.02.2014 17:00Slavutich (Smolensk)Progress (Glazov) 1:2
01.02.2014 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)CSK VVS (Samara) 2:1
01.02.2014 13:00HC Tambov (Tambov)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:1
01.02.2014 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 2:4
02.02.2014 13:00Slavutich (Smolensk)Progress (Glazov) 3:1
02.02.2014 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)CSK VVS (Samara) 5:3
02.02.2014 13:00HC Tambov (Tambov)Crystall (Electrostal) 3:2
02.02.2014 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 4:7
08.02.2014 17:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Mordovia (Saransk) 4:2
08.02.2014 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)Slavutich (Smolensk) 6:2
08.02.2014 13:30Progress (Glazov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 7:0
08.02.2014 17:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 2:3(OT)
09.02.2014 13:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Mordovia (Saransk) 2:3
09.02.2014 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)Slavutich (Smolensk) 3:2
09.02.2014 13:30Progress (Glazov)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk) 6:1
09.02.2014 13:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)HC Tambov (Tambov) 4:2
15.02.2014 13:00Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 6:2
15.02.2014 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 4:3(Б)
15.02.2014 13:00HC Tambov (Tambov)Progress (Glazov) 3:2
15.02.2014 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 1:5
16.02.2014 13:00Slavutich (Smolensk)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 3:1
16.02.2014 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)HC Bryansk (Bryansk) 5:3
16.02.2014 13:00HC Tambov (Tambov)Progress (Glazov) 3:4(Б)
16.02.2014 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)CSK VVS (Samara) 1:6
21.02.2014 18:30CSK VVS (Samara)HC Tambov (Tambov) 4:2
22.02.2014 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 3:4(Б)
22.02.2014 17:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)15:4
22.02.2014 13:00Progress (Glazov)Crystall (Electrostal) 1:6
22.02.2014 17:00CSK VVS (Samara)HC Tambov (Tambov) 3:1
23.02.2014 13:00Mordovia (Saransk)Slavutich (Smolensk) 4:3(Б)
23.02.2014 13:00HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)10:3
23.02.2014 13:00Progress (Glazov)Crystall (Electrostal) 5:3
01.03.2014 17:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Progress (Glazov) 3:1
01.03.2014 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)CSK VVS (Samara) 4:3
01.03.2014 13:00HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 5:3
01.03.2014 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Mordovia (Saransk) 3:8
02.03.2014 13:00HC Bryansk (Bryansk)Progress (Glazov) 4:1
02.03.2014 17:00Crystall (Electrostal)CSK VVS (Samara) 1:3
02.03.2014 13:00HC Tambov (Tambov)HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu) 4:5(Б)
02.03.2014 13:00Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)Mordovia (Saransk) 1:3

Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Slavutich (Smolensk)48342057239 - 107111
2Mordovia (Saransk)48315048188 - 102107
3CSK VVS (Samara)482740314160 - 10992
4HC Rostov (Rostov-na-Donu)482390214183 - 13989
5Progress (Glazov)481970418161 - 13475
6HC Bryansk (Bryansk)481930818146 - 15271
7HC Tambov (Tambov)481310529126 - 19246
8Crystall (Electrostal)48830433106 - 18034
9Sokol (Novocheboksarsk)48620139100 - 29423