[English]    [Rus]
Archive
93/94 94/95 95/96 96/97 97/98 98/99 99/00 00/01 01/02 02/03 03/04 04/05 05/06 06/07 07/08 08/09 09/10 10/11 11/12 12/13 13/14 14/15 15/16 16/17 17/1818/19
Notice World Hockey
Russian Hockey Juniors

[mailto: Sergei Samsonkin]




Логин
Пароль
Запомнить
EuropaStars

KHL Play-Off 07.03.2014 - 30.04.2014

Filter: Season:




Таблица
RTeamGPWW(OT)TL(OT)LGTP
1Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)2197023 61 -  4843
2Lev (Prague)22132034 66 -  5146
3Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)1863027 40 -  3926
4Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)1863027 40 -  3726
5SKA (Saint Petersburg)1042013 27 -  2117
6Donbass (Donetsk)1351016 32 -  3218
7Barys (Astana)1042022 27 -  2518
8Sibir (Novosibirsk)1031033 26 -  2414
9Dynamo (Moscow)712013 10 -  198
10Ak Bars (Kazan)611013 13 -  196
11Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)730013 16 -  1510
12Dinamo (Riga)730004 16 -  209
13Medvescak (Zagreb)400004  9 -  170
14CSKA (Moscow)400022  6 -  132
15Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)400022  8 -  122
16Admiral (Vladivostok)501022 13 -  184



1/8 Finals07.03.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:2(OT)
1/8 Finals07.03.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)CSKA (Moscow) 1:0
1/8 Finals07.03.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Medvescak (Zagreb) 4:3
1/8 Finals07.03.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Dinamo (Riga) 5:2
1/8 Finals08.03.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:1
1/8 Finals08.03.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)CSKA (Moscow) 5:1
1/8 Finals08.03.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Medvescak (Zagreb) 5:2
1/8 Finals08.03.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Dinamo (Riga) 3:1
1/8 Finals08.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 3:1
1/8 Finals08.03.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 3:2(OT)
1/8 Finals08.03.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 1:3
1/8 Finals08.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 1:3
1/8 Finals09.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 5:3
1/8 Finals09.03.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg) 5:4(OT)
1/8 Finals09.03.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:2(OT)
1/8 Finals09.03.2014 15:00Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 0:1
1/8 Finals10.03.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 2:1
1/8 Finals10.03.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:2(OT)
1/8 Finals10.03.2014 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Lev (Prague) 2:5
1/8 Finals10.03.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Donbass (Donetsk) 7:3
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 3:2(OT)
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 ??:??CSKA (Moscow)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:5(OT)
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 ??:??Medvescak (Zagreb)Lev (Prague) 2:3
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Donbass (Donetsk) 1:4
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 ??:??Admiral (Vladivostok)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:3(OT)
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 ??:??Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Barys (Astana) 1:2
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 7:1
1/8 Finals11.03.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:2(OT)
1/8 Finals12.03.2014 20:00Admiral (Vladivostok)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:3(OT)
1/8 Finals12.03.2014 18:30Avtomobilist (Yekaterinburg)Barys (Astana) 1:2
1/8 Finals12.03.2014 18:00Sibir (Novosibirsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:6
1/8 Finals12.03.2014 19:00Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:4
1/8 Finals13.03.2014 ??:??Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:0(OT)
1/8 Finals13.03.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Dinamo (Riga) 1:2
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Admiral (Vladivostok) 4:3(OT)
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??Ak Bars (Kazan)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 0:1
1/8 Finals14.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 4:2
1/8 Finals15.03.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Dynamo (Moscow) 6:0
1/8 Finals15.03.2014 ??:??Dinamo (Riga)Donbass (Donetsk) 2:1
1/8 Finals16.03.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Ak Bars (Kazan) 3:2(OT)
1/8 Finals16.03.2014 ??:??Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 6:2
1/8 Finals17.03.2014 19:30Dynamo (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:5
1/8 Finals17.03.2014 22:00Donbass (Donetsk)Dinamo (Riga) 3:1
1/8 Finals18.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) 2:1
Quarterfinal20.03.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 1:0
Quarterfinal20.03.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Donbass (Donetsk) 5:2
Quarterfinal21.03.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 4:5(OT)
Quarterfinal21.03.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Donbass (Donetsk) 3:4(OT)
Quarterfinal21.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal21.03.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal22.03.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Sibir (Novosibirsk) 3:2
Quarterfinal22.03.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 5:2
Quarterfinal23.03.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 4:1
Quarterfinal23.03.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Lev (Prague) 2:3(OT)
Quarterfinal24.03.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 1:6
Quarterfinal24.03.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Lev (Prague) 3:1
Quarterfinal24.03.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 1:2(OT)
Quarterfinal24.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Barys (Astana) 5:2
Quarterfinal25.03.2014 ??:??Sibir (Novosibirsk)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 2:3
Quarterfinal25.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Barys (Astana) 3:2(OT)
Quarterfinal26.03.2014 ??:??SKA (Saint Petersburg)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:3
Quarterfinal26.03.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Donbass (Donetsk) 3:1
Quarterfinal27.03.2014 ??:??Barys (Astana)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 2:1
Quarterfinal28.03.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)SKA (Saint Petersburg) 2:0
Quarterfinal28.03.2014 ??:??Donbass (Donetsk)Lev (Prague) 0:1
Quarterfinal29.03.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Barys (Astana) 3:2
Semifinal02.04.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:0
Semifinal03.04.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2
Semifinal04.04.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 2:1
Semifinal05.04.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 3:2(OT)
Semifinal06.04.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lev (Prague) 0:3
Semifinal07.04.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 4:0
Semifinal08.04.2014 ??:??Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lev (Prague) 3:2(OT)
Semifinal09.04.2014 ??:??Salavat Yulaev (Ufa)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 0:1
Semifinal10.04.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) 3:2
Semifinal11.04.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Salavat Yulaev (Ufa) 1:0(OT)
Final18.04.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Lev (Prague) 0:3
Final20.04.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Lev (Prague) 4:1
Final22.04.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:2
Final24.04.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 3:5
Final26.04.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Lev (Prague) 2:1(OT)
Final28.04.2014 ??:??Lev (Prague)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) 5:4(OT)
Final30.04.2014 ??:??Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Lev (Prague) 7:4

Структура